Results from 23. German Open Championships - IDSF Grand Slam Standard vendredi 21 août 2009
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

23. German Open Championships
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 18 août 2009

IDSF Grand Slam Standard vendredi 21 août 2009

Finale

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Allemagne
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danemark
3  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russie
4  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Allemagne
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russie
6  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Angleterre
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italie
8  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituanie
9  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Pologne
10  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovénie
11  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russie
12  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Italie

Quarter-final

13  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russie
13  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russie
15  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russie
16  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgarie
17  Masayuki Ishihara & Ayami Kubo Japon
18  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italie
18  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Allemagne
20  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova République Tchèque
20  Petr Kashinski & Ilyana Sakal Russie
22  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Hongrie
23  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russie
24  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russie

Round 5 (top 50)

25  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italie
25  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Pologne
27  Marco Bevilacqua & Antonella Decarolis Italie
28  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russie
29  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russie
30  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlande
30  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russie
32  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Pologne
33  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russie
33  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Allemagne
33  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Lettonie
36  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Lettonie
36  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Espagne
38  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Allemagne
39  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russie
40  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Allemagne
41  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Lettonie
41  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russie
43  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russie
43  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lituanie
43  Michael Wenger & Melanie Ahl Allemagne
46  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italie
46  Aleksey Bredikhin & Mariya Kerentseva Russie
46  Georgiy Markaryan & Olga Muravskaya Russie
49  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lituanie
50  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France

Round 4 (top 97)

51  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finlande
52  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Allemagne
53  Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Kim Russie
53  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Pologne
55  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russie
55  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italie
57  Denis Krasikov & Evelina Pavlovska Russie
57  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Allemagne
57  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
60  Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine
60  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Allemagne
60  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russie
60  Vladimir Slon & Bianka Zubrowska Autriche
60  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Allemagne
60  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Allemagne
66  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
66  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonie
66  Edgars Linis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Lettonie
66  Kyle Taylor & Liis End Angleterre
70  Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italie
71  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italie
71  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldavie
71  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova République Tchèque
71  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Autriche
71  Vitaliy Surma & Veronika Egorova Russie
76  Ivo Lodesani & Monika Pedersen Danemark
77  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italie
77  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Suède
77  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasia Meshkova Russie
77  Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estonie
77  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Allemagne
82  Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russie
82  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Pays-Bas
84  Benjamin Calkar & Signe Busk Danemark
84  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Allemagne
84  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hongrie
87  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italie
87  Matteo Del Gaone & Serena Gagliardi Italie
87  Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Italie
90  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italie
90  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Roumanie
92  Nicola Chianese & Assunta Chianese Italie
92  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russie
94  Alessio Di Giangiacomo & Susanna Ratto Italie
95  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova République Tchèque
95  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlande
97  Eros Sciamanna & Ilaria Fanini Italie

Round 3 (top 145)

98  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Lettonie
98  Yriy Afonin & Marina Dorokhova Russie
98  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute Lituanie
98  Dusan Lamos & Lenka Lopasovska Slovaquie
98  Domenico Marcheggiani & Gioia Marinelli Italie
103  Michal Jeziorowski & Anastasja Ermolenko Pologne
103  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russie
103  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Pologne
103  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japon
103  Alexey Zakharin & Anastazija Novojilova Slovénie
108  Matteo Cicchitti & Pamela Remigio Italie
108  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Allemagne
110  Romas Alijevas & Raminta Aukituolyte Lituanie
110  Filipp Borisenok & Mariya Patratiy Russie
112  Jack Beale & Karolina Szmit Angleterre
112  Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russie
114  Lorenzo Appicciutoli & Ilaria Di Lorenzo Italie
114  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italie
114  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italie
114  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Hongrie
118  Stefano Di Brino & Federica Rizza Italie
118  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Allemagne
118  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Lettonie
118  Tadas Zgirskis & Urte Januskeviciute Lituanie
122  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russie
122  Salvatore Caruso & Concetta Cultrera Italie
122  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Allemagne
125  Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Italie
125  Artturi Seppanen & Heidi-maria Panula Finlande
125  Luigi Trovarelli & Serena Trovarelli Italie
128  Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Suède
128  Michael Giuliano & Martina Rugani Italie
130  Mateusz Modzelewski & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Pologne
131  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
131  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Pays-Bas
131  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova République Tchèque
134  Tomasz Jozwiak & Katarzyna Bajdek Pologne
134  Dávid Kreiter & Alexandra Horváth Hongrie
136  Alexei Danilin & Elena Vagunova Russie
136  Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japon
136  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova République Tchèque
139  Andrea Bastianelli & Alina Valchuk Russie
140  Vaclav Melc & Marika Kasalova République Tchèque
140  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Pays-Bas
142  Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Pays-Bas
143  Giuseppe Bonafede & Selenia Rossetti Italie
143  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldavie
145  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lituanie

Round 2 (top 204)

146  Mikhail Babenko & Liana Bakhtiarova Russie
146  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Allemagne
146  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Allemagne
146  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Allemagne
146  Simone Santoro & Stella Baiamonte Italie
151  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Autriche
151  Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel Allemagne
151  Valentin Pchelin & Ekaterina Artyushina Russie
154  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italie
155  Alexis Bergeon & Karin Lillemaa France
155  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Autriche
155  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russie
155  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Pays-Bas
155  Vytautas Viluckis & Ieva Pocyte Lituanie
160  Fabio D'annunzio & Serena Serra Italie
160  Cristian Giusti & Roberta Giacomi Italie
160  Aleksandr Skripcov & Aida Nasyrova Russie
163  Matteo Basili & Debora Mobili Italie
163  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Japon
163  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Biélorussie
163  Sebastian Matheja & Sabine Vorbrodt Allemagne
163  Balazs Papp & Viktoria Pali Hongrie
163  Roman Shatrov & Aliona Fomicheva Russie
169  Rico Schlammer & Astrid Schäfer Allemagne
170  Mattia Vesprini & Laura Ridolfi Italie
171  Rosario Falzone & Melissa Ferraro Belgique
172  Roman Bondarev & Oksana Karakay Kazakhstan
172  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Allemagne
172  Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Suède
175  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Pologne
175  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italie
175  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Allemagne
178  Geng Tao & Li Mu Zi Chine
178  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Singh-Muller (aka Jähne ) Allemagne
180  Pavel Bichurov & Ekaterina Golovina Russie
180  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japon
180  Dawid Michalak & Alla Yavdoshyk Pologne
183  Dan Koschier & Julia Bayer Allemagne
184  Eustachio Grieco & Maria Luisa Filpo Italie
185  Matthias Nadolski & Marion-Karin Tecza Allemagne
185  Fransesco Pasqua & Rosaria Pasqua Italie
185  Andrey Patrushev & Kseniya Mutseva Russie
188  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier Allemagne
189  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Allemagne
189  Wim Pessemier & Astrid Pessemier Belgique
189  Jeffrey van de Schraaf & Eneth Mercédesz Eros Pays-Bas
192  Marco Cilli & Angela Sfregola Italie
193  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Allemagne
194  Torben Fedder & Simone Mitlehner Allemagne
194  Jordi Pares & Vanessa Planell Espagne
194  Aleksandar Popov & Irena Dimitrova Bulgarie
197  Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke Allemagne
197  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Pays-Bas
199  Johan Fihn & Emma-linn Taylor Suède
200  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Allemagne
201  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Allemagne
202  Alessandro Della Barbara & Martina Moras Italie
202  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italie
202  W Jannick Pedersen & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Danemark

Round 1 (top 329)

205  Javier Alcaniz Cardenas & Giulia Zanlorenzi Espagne
205  Jonathan Bouchard & Sophie Thomas France
205  Xu Junjie & Wu Xiaomei Chine
205  Marcin Leszczynski & Aleksandra Karpinska Pologne
205  Nikolay Sidorov & Marina Maschenko Russie
205  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Allemagne
211  Serkan Ötztürk & Anastasia Pukhova Allemagne
211  Viktor Palles & Kristina Turinicova Slovaquie
211  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italie
214  Beat Künzi & Barbara Krebs Suisse
214  Marek Necas & Lucie Novotna République Tchèque
216  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Allemagne
217  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russie
217  Ludovic Chauveau & Laura Lozingue France
217  Ewoud Fidom & Lisette Keur Pays-Bas
220  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portugal
221  Salvo Gianino & Erika Rocca Italie
222  Stephan Keller & Katharina Keller Allemagne
222  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Allemagne
224  Aleksandr Abramov & Mariya Kazantseva Russie
224  Sergejs Kondrasins & Marta Kaleja Lettonie
226  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner Allemagne
226  Philipp Hartmann & Madeline Weingärtner Allemagne
228  Sarkis Akopyan & Anastasiya Drokina Russie
228  Aleksandr Kadyrov & Viktoriya Surova Russie
228  Giovanni La Mendola & Tiffany Grade Belgique
228  Markus Lilli & Manuela Wichmann Allemagne
228  Dmitry Oleynikov & Alina Agarkova Russie
228  Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Allemagne
228  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Allemagne
235  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Allemagne
236  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Allemagne
236  Sergej Orechkov & Janine Lippert Allemagne
236  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Allemagne
239  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Allemagne
239  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Allemagne
241  Patrick Misgaiski & Sophia Eckle Allemagne
242  Virgil Boros & Alexandra Barna Roumanie
242  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Pays-Bas
242  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Allemagne
245  Peter Aubel & Iryna Koval Pays-Bas
246  Theo Braams & Marleen Van Eijck Pays-Bas
246  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Allemagne
246  Roberts Zageris & Nadina Rode Lettonie
249  Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugal
249  Ruslan Kenzikeev & Bachti Ramazanova Kazakhstan
249  Daniel Vasile Nutu & Raluca Iuliana Paiu Roumanie
249  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Allemagne
249  Sebastian Turloff & Bellinda Lüthke Allemagne
254  Raimund Brandt & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Suisse
254  Sven Glass & Bodil Kaiser Allemagne
254  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Allemagne
254  Udo Rosenkranz & Corinna Bülow Allemagne
254  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Pays-Bas
254  Olli Syrjälä & Nina Back Finlande
254  Yvo Van Bosch & Sze Ar Wong Pays-Bas
254  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann Allemagne
262  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Allemagne
262  Frank Maninski & Sandra Undine Muhr (aka Till) Allemagne
262  Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing Allemagne
265  Hans Allard & Margo Oosterhoon Pays-Bas
265  Paris Bekker & Anouk Hofstede Pays-Bas
265  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Allemagne
265  Andrei Gavrilov & Kseniya Maksimova Russie
265  Sven Kreicha & Kirsten Blaum Allemagne
265  Joost Offermans & Deborah Warmer Pays-Bas
265  Marcel Vos & Daniëlle Vreman Pays-Bas
272  Lars Goerigk & Jocheved Rosenkranz Allemagne
272  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Allemagne
272  Erik Neumayr & Stefanie Spang Allemagne
272  Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld Pays-Bas
272  Thomas Siefert & Annika Jung Allemagne
277  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Allemagne
277  Nguyen Thien Chinh & Nguyen Trong Nha Uyen Viêt Nam
277  Rene Kern & Anne Neumann Allemagne
277  Martin Kröger & Friederike Kröger (aka Klinzing) Allemagne
277  Kristof Reekmans & Joke Vogels Belgique
277  Nils Vormelker & Larissa Latzer Allemagne
277  Markus Weik & Sandra Weik Allemagne
284  Rico Czaja & Martina Steffen Allemagne
284  Manuel Müller & Diana Materi Allemagne
284  Dominik Schaefer & Gina Palzer Allemagne
284  Henk Wieger Walburg & Anita Dekker Pays-Bas
284  Dominik Weber & Kristina Scibor Allemagne
289  Lukas Benda & Hana Novotna République Tchèque
289  Kristian Benthien & Ina Zemmrich Allemagne
289  Gregor Burck & Maria Troniak Allemagne
289  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
289  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Allemagne
289  David Kramer & Miranda Kraaijenhagen Pays-Bas
289  Manuel Schöke & Melanie Schöke Allemagne
289  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Allemagne
297  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Allemagne
297  Malte Benecke & Cornelia Steffahn Allemagne
297  Sven Gross & Martina Lotsch Allemagne
297  Alexander Horn & Nicole Gräf Allemagne
297  Jakob Komor & Anna Komor Allemagne
297  Pascal Lechner & Sandra Wahlenmeier Allemagne
297  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Allemagne
297  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl Allemagne
297  Thomas Schmid & Corina Poth Allemagne
297  Mario Schrodel & Carmen Schrodel Allemagne
297  Oliver Simon & Claudia Venter Allemagne
297  Carsten Spengemann & Birgit Spengemann Allemagne
297  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Allemagne
310  Michael Braun & Julia Braun (aka Hogenkamp) Allemagne
310  Kai Fleischer & Desiree Kaufmann Allemagne
310  Aksel Gohnermeier & Alexandra Pazidis Allemagne
310  Gudmundur Gudmundsson & Jona Petursdottir Islande
310  Fabian Gyger & Idis Hartmann Allemagne
310  Dirk Holl & Katharina Sager Allemagne
310  Thomas Karle & Sarah Rothfuss Allemagne
310  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Allemagne
310  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russie
310  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Allemagne
310  Thomas Müller & Sonja Borchert Allemagne
310  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwan
310  Christian Sachtschal & Anja Zellermayr Allemagne
310  Duarte Sousa & Elisabete Pera Portugal
310  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Allemagne
310  Helge Uhrig & Desiree Hilbring Suisse
310  Felix Urban & Sylvana Drewes Allemagne
310  Christian Urban & Alexandra Urban (aka Jäkel) Allemagne
310  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Allemagne
310  Andreas Willander & Nanna Willander Danemark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}