Results from 23. German Open Championships - IDSF Open Senior Standard mardi 18 août 2009
Voir comment advertise your product ici

23. German Open Championships
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 18 août 2009

IDSF Open Senior Standard mardi 18 août 2009

Finale

1  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italie
2  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Edna Klein Belgique
3  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Allemagne
4  Vladimir Scherbakov & Natalia Ovcharenko Russie
5  Marcello Daga & Marina Pau Italie
6  Mirko Francesconi & Milena Cervelli Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Allemagne
7  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal France
9  Vittorio Bramati & Silvia Martorelli Italie
10  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Allemagne
11  Andrea Becherelli & Alessia Scuderi Italie
12  Carlo Wilmer Righero & Manuela Traversi Italie

Quarter-final

13  Oliver Geulen & Tanja Geulen (aka Beitz) Allemagne
14  Alberto Belometti & Barbara Pini Italie
15  Augusto Gandolfi & Elena Gandolfi Italie
16  Jörg Hillenbrand & Ute Hillenbrand Allemagne
17  Sonke Schakat & Solveig Schakat Allemagne
18  Michael Gmoser & Kerstin Danzer Autriche
19  Marco Viola & Katia Castellani Italie
20  Marco Pacilli & Angela Gizzi Italie
21  Lorenzo Alviano & Simonetta Allegretti Italie
21  Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer Allemagne
23  Paolo Minacciati & Cristina Calvani Italie
24  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Allemagne

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Daniele Druda & Monica Benato Italie
25  Andreas Rothe & Anke Müller Allemagne
25  Fabio Schina & Natascia Cristini Italie
28  Giuseppe Trappolini & Roberta Alessi Italie
29  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Allemagne
30  Torsten Dallmann & Meike Dallmann Allemagne
31  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Allemagne
32  Marc Cragnolini & Nicoletta Buonaguro Italie
33  Andrea Casertano & Anna Speranza Italie
33  Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Allemagne
35  Giuseppe Arzilli & Debora Maltomini Italie
36  Michael Gross & Angelika Gross Allemagne
36  Ronny Romijn & Anne Romijn Pays-Bas
38  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) France
39  Giovanni Ciotti & Annalisa Risi Italie
40  Vincenzo Lenzo & Romina Crobeddu Italie
40  Toni Rinaldi & Silvana Contini Italie
42  Thomas Wirzberger & Angelika Korb Allemagne
43  Vladi Bruci & Alessandra Chesi Italie
43  Holger Eissing & Birgit Tomesch Allemagne
43  Luciano Testi & Valeria Massarotti Italie
46  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Allemagne
46  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Allemagne
48  Marco Bolzoni & Clara Salvini Italie

Round 3 (top 98)

49  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italie
50  Michele Mascia & Ilenia Santoro Italie
50  Robert Panther & Birgit Panther Allemagne
52  Aldo Sterpilla & Enza Bracci Italie
52  John Townsend & Sabine Kuntze Angleterre
54  Jürgen Beck & Claudia Kleineheismann Allemagne
54  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russie
54  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Allemagne
57  Richard Bruurmijn & Claudia Bruurmijn Pays-Bas
57  Alexander Florin & Isabelle Florin Suisse
57  Jean-Hugues Henneghien & Eun-sook Scherf Belgique
60  Andreas Malik & Christine Malik Allemagne
61  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Allemagne
62  Carmelo Durante & Lia Pepe Italie
62  Nils Goral & Anja Goral Allemagne
64  Giorgio Bianchi & Roberta Premutico Italie
65  Serge Quazzotti & Peggy Quazzotti Fogel Allemagne
66  Agostino Proietto & Tiziana Morici Italie
67  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Allemagne
67  Jürgen Claus & Birgit Claus Allemagne
67  Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Allemagne
67  Michael Sipek & Susanne Sipek Allemagne
71  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Allemagne
71  Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russie
71  Dirk Scheer & Nicole Goes Allemagne
74  Pawel Fafara & Alexandra Lueg Allemagne
75  Sergio Burini & Antonella Chindamo Italie
75  Alfons Henne & Vera Zuleger Allemagne
75  Detlef Krebs & Andrea Peters Allemagne
75  Oliver Leonhardt & Andrea Leonhardt (aka Pietschke) Allemagne
79  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Suisse
79  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Allemagne
79  Moreno Valetti & Simona Menassi Italie
82  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Allemagne
82  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Allemagne
82  Florian Meyer & Anja Meyer (aka Katzmarski) Allemagne
85  Raffaele Imperato & Eleonora Mecucci Italie
85  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Allemagne
88  Tobias Geyer & Judith Allemagne
89  Miguel Daniel Dominguez & Carmen Angelo Espagne
89  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Autriche
91  Luca Durazzi & Barbara Lorenzoni Italie
91  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Allemagne
91  Walter Musso & Giuseppina Rietto Italie
94  Oliver Schaich & Jacqueline Dziurla Allemagne
95  Siegfried Evertz & Yvonne Heyner Allemagne
95  Vitaliy Lakhman & Svetlana Yakovishina Russie
95  Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van Den Moesdijk Pays-Bas
  Patrick Pirker & Sabrina Pfeifer Autriche
  Ronny Ten Have & Anita Ten Have (aka Papiermole) Pays-Bas

Round 2 (top 129)

98  Heinz Jürgen Kühl & Jutta Kühl Allemagne
99  Mathias Neufeldt & Stephanie Neufeldt Allemagne
99  Jurg Schoni & Anita Wegmüller Suisse
101  Michael Hesse & Gabriele Müller Allemagne
101  Axel Mischewski & Susan Hortmann Allemagne
101  Holger Wenzel & Monika Schmitt Allemagne
101  Andrey Yushev & Elena Yusheva Russie
105  Wolfgang Binder & Gudrun Schürrle Allemagne
105  Thomas Resch & Susanne Schade Allemagne
105  Uwe Richter & Katja Richter Allemagne
108  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Allemagne
108  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Allemagne
108  Wim Van De Perre & Anja Huyghe Belgique
108  Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann Allemagne
112  Holger Bernien & Sylvia Bernien Allemagne
113  Indulis Martinsons & Baiba Martinsone Lettonie
113  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Allemagne
115  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Allemagne
115  Andrea Laineri & Lucia Ferroni Italie
117  Martin Kirsch & Claudia Hanke Allemagne
117  Holger Koschinski & Ruth Schulz Allemagne
117  Hansjörg Spiecker & Merle Ernst Allemagne
120  Oliver Bewernick & Alice Bewernick Allemagne
120  Christoph Rummel & Jutta Wießmann Allemagne
122  Erich Beyer & Sylvia Henrich Allemagne
122  Matthias Drescher & Petra Drescher Allemagne
122  Rudolf Haider & Andrea Haider Allemagne
125  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Allemagne
126  Stefano Nocentini & Alessandra Curri Italie
127  Michael Alm & Kerstin Alm Allemagne
128  Jochen Schneider & Andrea Schneider Allemagne

Round 1 (top 188)

129  Giuseppe Colaiacomo & Marina Ricca Italie
129  Andre Waibel & Birgit Waibel Allemagne
131  Marco Masini & Sabine Masini Allemagne
131  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Allemagne
131  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Allemagne
134  Holger Staub & Birgit Staub Allemagne
135  Dieter Kuchenbecker & Annette Kuchenbecker Allemagne
135  Carsten Kuck & Maria Heidler Allemagne
137  Stefan Bersal & Nicole Dietz Allemagne
137  Harald Lerch & Vera Lerch Allemagne
137  Karl-Heinz Michel & Gabriele Schuck Allemagne
137  Stefan Rosik & Tanja Wernetshammer Allemagne
141  Mark Bierenbroodspot & Christie Besseling Pays-Bas
142  Andreas Hoffmann & Kerstin Hoffmann Allemagne
142  Arndt Roggenbuck & Monika Roggenbuck Allemagne
144  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Allemagne
144  Andrey Gorobtsov & Valentina Gorobtsova Belgique
144  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Allemagne
147  Friedrich Hoppe & Regine Riechers Allemagne
148  Andrey Kukk & Anna Berezina Russie
149  Sven Scheuermann & Bettina Reichel Allemagne
149  Paul van den Rul & Nini van den Rul (aka Kuypers) Belgique
151  Gerhard Lamprecht & Christine Lamprecht Allemagne
152  Jürgen Buttkus & Birgit Buttkus Allemagne
152  Hans-Peter Hofmann & Ingeborg Schneider Allemagne
152  Vesa Karhunen & Ritva Karhunen Finlande
152  Matthias Schoof & Anja Eilers-Schoof Allemagne
156  Armin Bohnert & Andrèa Benedick Allemagne
156  Jan-carsten Burkuhl & Sabine Linke Allemagne
156  Konstantin Jochim & Nadine Mudrik Allemagne
156  Robert Keller & Manuela Keller Allemagne
160  Dirk Rapröger & Claudia Thies Allemagne
161  Sven Annies & Imke Annies (aka Stolte) Allemagne
162  Detlef Tramsen & Birgit Tramsen (aka Eckstein) Allemagne
163  Dieter Fritz & Susanne Karger Allemagne
163  Hartmut Neeß & Bettina Neeß Allemagne
163  Stefan Schwarzkopf & Carmen Carl Allemagne
166  Axel Brauner & Susanne Brauner Allemagne
167  Oliver Landler & Sabine Landler Allemagne
167  Bernhard Starz & Barbara Starz Allemagne
167  Reinhard Zahrte & Christiane Zahrte Allemagne
170  Thomas Huttinger & Susanne Huttinger Allemagne
170  Roberto Weigel & Cordula Höchsmann Allemagne
173  Mariusz Dembinski & Iwona Jankowska Pologne
173  Brit-gerald Klingenfeld & Christine Blickensdorf Allemagne
175  Frédérick Le Martret & Chantal Escobar France
175  Ralf Pick & Helga Kruse Allemagne
175  Harm Voets & Marget Voets Allemagne
178  Andrey Fesko & Olga Kazachkova Russie
178  Andreas Wicht & Heike Wicht Allemagne
180  Peter Jöckel & Teresa Jöckel Allemagne
180  Uwe Wittmann & Sabine Wittmann (aka Dehl) Allemagne
182  Ralf Jonas & Marion Ruhm Allemagne
182  Jean-Charles Orignac & Martine Fouquet (aka Orignac) France
184  Uwe Möller & Nina Firchow-müller Allemagne
185  Marius Davin & Catherine Davin France
185  Günther Stampfl & Johanna Pollerer Allemagne
187  Volkmar Smolnik & Sabine Kaltwasser Allemagne
  Massimo Turri Ciaffi & Giuseppina Baldoni Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}