Results from 23. German Open Championships - Rising Star Standard jeudi 20 août 2009
Voir comment advertise your product ici

23. German Open Championships
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 18 août 2009

Rising Star Standard jeudi 20 août 2009

Finale

1  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Lettonie
2  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lituanie
3  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russie
4  Denis Krasikov & Evelina Pavlovska Russie
5  Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estonie
6  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Allemagne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Pologne
8  Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russie
8  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonie
10  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
11  Aleksey Bredikhin & Mariya Kerentseva Russie
12  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
12  Ivo Lodesani & Monika Pedersen Danemark
14  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Allemagne

Quarter-final

15  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasia Meshkova Russie
15  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Allemagne
15  Kamil Pucko & Magdalena Kaminska Pologne
18  Lorenzo Appicciutoli & Ilaria Di Lorenzo Italie
18  Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine
18  Dariusz Mycka & Hanna Zudziewicz Pologne
21  Georgiy Markaryan & Olga Muravskaya Russie
22  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italie
23  Paolo Campigotto & Emilia Oprea Roumanie
23  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italie
25  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova République Tchèque
25  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldavie
27  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italie

Round 4 (top 49)

28  Razvan Dorin Galban & Ewa Dudek Roumanie
28  Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Italie
28  Salvio Tubelli & Carmen Palma Italie
31  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Allemagne
32  Wojciech Jeschke & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Pologne
33  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
33  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Lettonie
33  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Lettonie
33  Matteo Lumetta & Carlotta Liardi Italie
37  Nicola Chianese & Assunta Chianese Italie
37  Mateusz Papuzynski & Katarzyna Czyzyk Pologne
39  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russie
39  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russie
39  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Autriche
42  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Allemagne
42  Kyle Taylor & Liis End Angleterre
44  Jack Beale & Karolina Szmit Angleterre
44  Benjamin Calkar & Signe Busk Danemark
44  Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italie
44  Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa Estonie
48  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italie
49  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Pologne

Round 3 (top 92)

50  Alessio Di Giangiacomo & Susanna Ratto Italie
50  Edgars Linis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Lettonie
50  Vitaliy Surma & Veronika Egorova Russie
53  Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russie
53  Michael Giuliano & Martina Rugani Italie
53  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Lettonie
56  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italie
56  Pavel Bichurov & Ekaterina Golovina Russie
56  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japon
59  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russie
60  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Pologne
60  Tadas Zgirskis & Urte Januskeviciute Lituanie
62  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Allemagne
62  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova République Tchèque
62  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Hongrie
65  Matteo Cicchitti & Pamela Remigio Italie
65  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova République Tchèque
65  Denis Vieru & Lada Honcharenko Moldavie
68  Matteo Del Gaone & Serena Gagliardi Italie
68  Michal Jeziorowski & Anastasja Ermolenko Pologne
68  Roberto Noschese & Luisa Improda Italie
68  Karlis Treijs & Veronika Dedjajeva Lettonie
68  Luigi Trovarelli & Serena Trovarelli Italie
73  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russie
73  Geng Tao & Li Mu Zi Chine
75  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russie
76  Andrea Leone & Valentina Vinciguerra Italie
76  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Pays-Bas
78  Romas Alijevas & Raminta Aukituolyte Lituanie
78  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Allemagne
80  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Allemagne
80  Dusan Lamos & Lenka Lopasovska Slovaquie
82  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute Lituanie
82  Eros Sciamanna & Ilaria Fanini Italie
84  Vaclav Melc & Marika Kasalova République Tchèque
84  Mateusz Modzelewski & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Pologne
86  Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Suède
87  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italie
88  Simone Santoro & Stella Baiamonte Italie
89  Stefano Di Brino & Federica Rizza Italie
90  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italie
90  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Allemagne
92  Denis Orsenigo & Lidia Crotti Italie

Round 2 (top 144)

93  Andrea Bastianelli & Alina Valchuk Russie
93  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italie
93  Tomasz Jozwiak & Katarzyna Bajdek Pologne
93  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone Italie
93  Valentin Pchelin & Ekaterina Artyushina Russie
98  Filipp Borisenok & Mariya Patratiy Russie
98  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Pologne
100  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Allemagne
100  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Allemagne
102  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Pologne
102  Marco Tocchini & Giulia Scarpellini Italie
104  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Roumanie
104  Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Italie
104  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italie
104  Mattia Vesprini & Laura Ridolfi Italie
108  Javier Alcaniz Cardenas & Giulia Zanlorenzi Espagne
108  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italie
108  Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Suède
111  Fabio D'annunzio & Serena Serra Italie
111  Artturi Seppanen & Heidi-maria Panula Finlande
113  Yriy Afonin & Marina Dorokhova Russie
113  Jannick Pedersen & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Danemark
113  Aleksandar Popov & Irena Dimitrova Bulgarie
113  Roman Shatrov & Aliona Fomicheva Russie
117  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italie
117  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova République Tchèque
117  Kristaps Melko & Inara Eline Balina Lettonie
117  Li Zhao-lin & Yang Lin Chine
121  Alessandro Della Barbara & Martina Moras Italie
121  Aleksandr Skripcov & Aida Nasyrova Russie
123  Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italie
123  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Allemagne
125  Alexei Danilin & Elena Vagunova Russie
125  Cristian Giusti & Roberta Giacomi Italie
127  Enrico Agovino & Annalisa Buono Italie
127  Roman Bondarev & Oksana Karakay Kazakhstan
127  David Jutge & Celine Leorat France
127  Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japon
131  Patrick Misgaiski & Sophia Eckle Allemagne
131  Sebastian Rutkowski & Arletta Wyzlic Pologne
131  Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski Allemagne
134  Ewoud Fidom & Lisette Keur Pays-Bas
134  Eustachio Grieco & Maria Luisa Filpo Italie
134  Dávid Püspöki & Viktoria Meszlényi Hongrie
137  Salvo Gianino & Erika Rocca Italie
137  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Japon
139  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Allemagne
140  Fransesco Pasqua & Rosaria Pasqua Italie
141  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Ekaterina Inozemtseva Russie
142  Wim Pessemier & Astrid Pessemier Belgique
143  Serkan Ötztürk & Anastasia Pukhova Allemagne
144  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Allemagne

Round 1 (top 269)

145  John Giannini & Katherine Giannini Angleterre
145  Klavs Kantoris & Madara Treimane Lettonie
147  Rafal Kijek & Nicole Krawczyk Pologne
147  Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonie
149  Dávid Kreiter & Alexandra Horváth Hongrie
149  Andrea Robustella & Ilaria Tripicchio Italie
149  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lituanie
152  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Allemagne
153  Balazs Papp & Viktoria Pali Hongrie
153  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Allemagne
153  Sebastian Turloff & Bellinda Lüthke Allemagne
153  Jeffrey van de Schraaf & Eneth Mercédesz Eros Pays-Bas
157  Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel Allemagne
157  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier Allemagne
159  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Allemagne
159  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Pays-Bas
161  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Pologne
162  Valtteri Virtanen & Heidi Karppanen Finlande
163  Mikhail Babenko & Liana Bakhtiarova Russie
163  Vladimir Capcelea & Marina Pinzaru Moldavie
163  Dawid Michalak & Alla Yavdoshyk Pologne
163  Sergej Orechkov & Janine Lippert Allemagne
167  Sergejs Kondrasins & Marta Kaleja Lettonie
167  Marcin Leszczynski & Aleksandra Karpinska Pologne
167  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Pays-Bas
170  Nikolay Sidorov & Marina Maschenko Russie
170  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Allemagne
172  Jonathan Bouchard & Sophie Thomas France
172  Xu Junjie & Wu Xiaomei Chine
174  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Allemagne
174  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Allemagne
176  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russie
177  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner Allemagne
177  Aleksandr Kadyrov & Viktoriya Surova Russie
177  Dan Koschier & Julia Bayer Allemagne
180  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japon
180  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Allemagne
180  Peter Schapers & Marieke Adelaars Pays-Bas
180  Roberts Zageris & Nadina Rode Lettonie
184  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Allemagne
185  Aleksandr Abramov & Mariya Kazantseva Russie
185  Marco Cilli & Angela Sfregola Italie
185  Johan Fihn & Emma-linn Taylor Suède
185  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Allemagne
189  Andrey Romanovskiy & Ekaterina Vereschagina Russie
190  Ruslan Kenzikeev & Bachti Ramazanova Kazakhstan
190  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Allemagne
192  Sarkis Akopyan & Anastasiya Drokina Russie
192  Theo Braams & Marleen Van Eijck Pays-Bas
192  Giuseppe Giustozzi & Sabrina Marihongeli Italie
192  Joost Offermans & Deborah Warmer Pays-Bas
192  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Pays-Bas
192  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Allemagne
192  Yvo Van Bosch & Sze Ar Wong Pays-Bas
199  Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke Allemagne
199  Pelle Nielsen & Emma Ginge Danemark
199  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann Allemagne
202  Hans Allard & Margo Oosterhoon Pays-Bas
202  Stephan Keller & Katharina Keller Allemagne
202  Beat Künzi & Barbara Krebs Suisse
202  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Allemagne
206  Kristian Benthien & Ina Zemmrich Allemagne
206  Virgil Boros & Alexandra Barna Roumanie
206  Markus Lilli & Manuela Wichmann Allemagne
206  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Pays-Bas
210  Peter Aubel & Iryna Koval Pays-Bas
210  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Allemagne
210  Ali Khassan & Aleksandra Bondareva Kazakhstan
210  Vladislav Kibasov & Svetlana Karpova Russie
210  Yulian Sivak & Marina Pereyaslova Ukraine
210  Armand Spilmann & Barbara Westermayer Autriche
216  Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing Allemagne
216  Jordi Pares & Vanessa Planell Espagne
216  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Allemagne
219  Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugal
219  Dominik Schaefer & Gina Palzer Allemagne
219  Thomas Siefert & Annika Jung Allemagne
219  Olli Syrjälä & Nina Back Finlande
219  Henk Wieger Walburg & Anita Dekker Pays-Bas
219  Markus Weik & Sandra Weik Allemagne
225  Paris Bekker & Anouk Hofstede Pays-Bas
225  Bob Bremmels & Laura Van Boekholt Pays-Bas
225  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Allemagne
225  Manuel Müller & Diana Materi Allemagne
225  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwan
225  Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost Allemagne
225  Oliver Simon & Claudia Venter Allemagne
225  Duarte Sousa & Elisabete Pera Portugal
225  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Allemagne
225  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Allemagne
225  Michael Van Oers & Guenevere Prawiroatmodjo Pays-Bas
225  Marcel Vos & Daniëlle Vreman Pays-Bas
225  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Allemagne
238  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Allemagne
238  Malte Benecke & Cornelia Steffahn Allemagne
238  Raimund Brandt & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Suisse
238  Jan Cerny & Barbora Kyryanova République Tchèque
238  Sven Glass & Bodil Kaiser Allemagne
238  Mikkel Klinksgaard Hjortshoj & Janne Roed Poulsen Danemark
238  Jakob Komor & Anna Komor Allemagne
238  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Allemagne
238  Frank Maninski & Sandra Undine Muhr (aka Till) Allemagne
238  Thomas Müller & Sonja Borchert Allemagne
238  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl Allemagne
238  Erik Neumayr & Stefanie Spang Allemagne
238  Daniel Vasile Nutu & Raluca Iuliana Paiu Roumanie
238  Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld Pays-Bas
238  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Allemagne
238  Andreas Stanggren & Teddie Holm Suède
238  Georg Sturm & Sabine Weiglein Allemagne
238  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Allemagne
238  Dominik Weber & Kristina Scibor Allemagne
257  Heiko Bärmann & Stephanie Baur Allemagne
257  Nguyen Thien Chinh & Nguyen Trong Nha Uyen Viêt Nam
257  Björn Hendrik Datz & Miriam Bambl Allemagne
257  Sven Gross & Martina Lotsch Allemagne
257  Gudmundur Gudmundsson & Jona Petursdottir Islande
257  Alexander Horn & Nicole Gräf Allemagne
257  Georg Jansen & Maria Blockus Allemagne
257  Thomas Karle & Sarah Rothfuss Allemagne
257  Mateusz Kulon & Estera Niczyporuk Pologne
257  Maurice Philipoom & Marieke Londen Pays-Bas
257  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Allemagne
257  Helge Uhrig & Desiree Hilbring Suisse
257  Andreas Willander & Nanna Willander Danemark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}