Results from 23. German Open Championships - WDC World Series Professionals Latin vendredi 21 août 2009
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

23. German Open Championships
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 18 août 2009

WDC World Series Professionals Latin vendredi 21 août 2009

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko États-Unis
2  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russie
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Allemagne
4  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Allemagne
5  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italie
6  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norvège
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Allemagne
7  Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canada
9  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Pologne
10  Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Pologne
11  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Russie
12  Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Allemagne
13  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russie
14  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovénie
14  Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bulgarie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

16  Domenico Cannizzaro & Agnese Junkure Italie
16  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Russie
18  Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Allemagne
19  Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japon
20  Juergen Schlegel & Melissa Ortiz Gomez Allemagne
21  Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute États-Unis
22  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russie
22  Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailande
24  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska République Tchèque
24  Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavie
27  Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Italie
27  Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlande
29  Michael Petr & Petra Bischof République Tchèque
29  Boris Rohne & Madeleine Rohne (aka Epler) Allemagne
31  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Pays-Bas
31  Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark États-Unis
33  Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Russie
34  Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grèce
35  Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy Angleterre
36  Aleksey Panov & Olga Shnyakina Russie

Round 1 (top 58)

37  Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Pologne
37  Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Pays-Bas
39  Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Danemark
40  Boris Zaltzman & Maria Troyansky Israel
41  Rudi Grabon & Irene Moser Allemagne
42  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Vanessa Held Allemagne
43  Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Allemagne
44  Reinhard Nissl & Reneta Pawlik (aka Temelkova) Allemagne
45  Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Russie
46  Sven Binek & Valentina Ershova Allemagne
47  Tomasz Rachwalski & Anna Protas Pologne
48  Vasile Constantin & Ana Maria Dinu Roumanie
49  Daniel Curto & Monica Guirao Espagne
49  Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Pays-Bas
51  Boris Bassler & Daniela Heinzmann Allemagne
51  Wolfgang Stamm & Jeannette Seydich Autriche
53  Andre Distler & Sybille Schaffer-distler (aka Peschelt) Allemagne
53  Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Allemagne
53  Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka France
56  Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grèce
56  Mario Schiena & Sabine Schiena (aka Sommer) Allemagne
58  Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Autriche
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}