Results from 23. German Open Championships - Youth Standard jeudi 20 août 2009
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

23. German Open Championships
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 18 août 2009

Youth Standard jeudi 20 août 2009

Finale

1  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russie
2  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Pologne
3  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russie
4  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Ryabova Russie
5  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italie
6  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russie
7  Kamil Pucko & Magdalena Kaminska Pologne
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Biélorussie
9  Dariusz Mycka & Hanna Zudziewicz Pologne
10  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Lettonie
11  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonie
11  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldavie
13  Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa Estonie

Quarter-final

14  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italie
15  Matteo Lumetta & Carlotta Liardi Italie
16  Maurizio Benenato Cono & Svetlana Kostenko Italie
16  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Lettonie
18  Benjamin Calkar & Signe Busk Danemark
18  Wojciech Jeschke & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Pologne
18  Dmitri Kolobov & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonie
21  Karlis Treijs & Veronika Dedjajeva Lettonie
22  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italie
22  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya Russie
24  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Lettonie
25  Salvio Tubelli & Carmen Palma Italie

Round 3 (top 49)

26  Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine
27  Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldavie
27  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Allemagne
27  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldavie
30  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone Italie
31  Giuseppe Bonafede & Selenia Rossetti Italie
31  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russie
31  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Roumanie
34  Romas Alijevas & Raminta Aukituolyte Lituanie
34  Filipp Borisenok & Mariya Patratiy Russie
34  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Pologne
37  Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova Russie
37  Maxim Sosunov & Viktoriya Iuleva Allemagne
39  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russie
40  Roberto Noschese & Luisa Improda Italie
41  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite Lituanie
41  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Roumanie
41  Denis Vieru & Lada Honcharenko Moldavie
44  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japon
44  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova République Tchèque
46  Valeri Wolf & Ksenia Makhortova Allemagne
47  Long Qi Yu & Audrey Anne Siegel Chine
48  Li Zhao-lin & Yang Lin Chine
49  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Biélorussie

Round 2 (top 96)

50  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italie
50  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya Moldavie
50  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils Allemagne
53  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Lettonie
53  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lituanie
53  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldavie
53  Tadas Zgirskis & Urte Januskeviciute Lituanie
57  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko République Tchèque
57  Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski Allemagne
57  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Izabela Skierska Pologne
57  Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonie
61  Andrey Akhmetshin & Jurga Gustaite Lituanie
61  Jan Borecki & Anna Khrycheva Pologne
63  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russie
63  Rafal Kijek & Nicole Krawczyk Pologne
63  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russie
63  Jannick Pedersen & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Danemark
63  Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni Allemagne
68  Ludek Horeni & Veronika Volkova République Tchèque
68  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Sandra Sorensen Danemark
68  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Pays-Bas
71  Vladimir Capcelea & Marina Pinzaru Moldavie
71  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Pologne
71  Krzysztof Szostek & Malgorzata Kowalik Pologne
74  Aleksandr Klimkin & Yana Yakubova Russie
74  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russie
76  Matteo Basili & Debora Mobili Italie
76  Jakub Havlicek & Veronika Jirku République Tchèque
76  Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Angleterre
79  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Roumanie
80  Nikolai Iliev & Jasmin Pocknell Finlande
80  Stanislav Kestel & Virginie Primeau Canada
80  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Roumanie
80  Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Danemark
84  Istvan Bencze & Katinka Szasz Roumanie
84  Rosario Ciranni & Francesca Fanisio Italie
84  Timofey Kulikov & Olga Gandembul Russie
84  Kristaps Melko & Inara Eline Balina Lettonie
84  Rares Moldovan & Andra Galben Roumanie
89  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russie
90  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lituanie
91  Vladimir Zubov & Evgeniya Bystrova Russie
92  Karl Andres Saul & Gerli Vinkel Estonie
93  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Russie
94  Enrico Agovino & Annalisa Buono Italie
94  Henry Puusepp & Laura Puusepp Estonie
96  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russie

Round 1 (top 169)

97  Vit Domorad & Tereza Ripova République Tchèque
97  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Biélorussie
97  Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova République Tchèque
100  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italie
100  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
100  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert Allemagne
100  Anatoly Novoselov & Ilona Cutenco Allemagne
104  Moritz Krauter & Franziska Rauschenberger Allemagne
105  Christopher Costea & Angelika Mkrtchjan Allemagne
105  Sebastian Rutkowski & Arletta Wyzlic Pologne
107  Felix Kunkel & Isabell Lehmann Allemagne
107  Nikita Maksimov & Polina Pavlova Russie
109  Sergey Litvinov & Yaroslava Sokolova Russie
109  Fransesco Pasqua & Rosaria Pasqua Italie
109  Vytautas Viluckis & Ieva Pocyte Lituanie
109  Valtteri Virtanen & Heidi Karppanen Finlande
113  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
114  Benjamin Böhme & Ina Gröbe Allemagne
114  Mihai Marius Gherasim & Gratiela Terlai Roumanie
114  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russie
117  Dmitry Oleynikov & Alina Agarkova Russie
118  Salvo Gianino & Erika Rocca Italie
118  Daniel Jurca & Katerina Krakowkova République Tchèque
120  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Allemagne
120  Artur Martea & Iulia Celpan Moldavie
120  Filippo Vitale & Vanessa Rinaldi Italie
123  Mattia Parente & Francesca Sperduti Italie
124  Armand Spilmann & Barbara Westermayer Autriche
125  Iacopo Barsottini & Simona Campani Italie
125  Daniel Vasile Nutu & Raluca Iuliana Paiu Roumanie
127  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russie
127  Andronache Andrei Ichim & Teodora Dragus Roumanie
127  Tom Uhlig & Lisa Uhlig Allemagne
127  Christopher Wilson & Victoria Ngau Australie
131  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russie
132  Roberts Zageris & Nadina Rode Lettonie
133  Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Allemagne
133  Evgeniy Sergeev & Aleksandra Galkina Russie
135  Dario Bonomo & Marzia Parente Italie
135  Shibata Kumunaru & Maika Morita Japon
137  Michael Azimov & Maria Azimov Israel
137  Tuomas Jylhä & Sofia Mäki Ontto Finlande
137  Ali Khassan & Aleksandra Bondareva Kazakhstan
137  Vladislav Kibasov & Svetlana Karpova Russie
141  Richard Gruber & Irina Awick Allemagne
141  Alexandru Stoica & Catrinel Dima Roumanie
143  Sergejs Kondrasins & Marta Kaleja Lettonie
143  Pelle Nielsen & Emma Ginge Danemark
145  Sami Similä & Iina Elo Finlande
145  Oliver Steirl & Natalie Didyk Allemagne
147  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
147  Gregor Ehrlich & Laura Korndörfer Allemagne
147  Andrey Romanovskiy & Ekaterina Vereschagina Russie
150  Ilie Bardahan & Ekaterina Kalugina Allemagne
150  Artem Lebedev & Lyudmila Stolyarchuk Ukraine
150  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova République Tchèque
153  Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Allemagne
154  Niv Mizrahi & Michal Malul Israel
155  Andre Branco & Elisa Thomé Portugal
155  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russie
155  Johannes Lautenschlager & Laura Feuerer Allemagne
158  Erik Benicke & Theresa Taube Allemagne
158  Mateusz Kulon & Estera Niczyporuk Pologne
158  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro Portugal
161  Joao Costa & Ines Pereira Portugal
161  Marc Sala & Irina Arnau Espagne
161  Yulian Sivak & Marina Pereyaslova Ukraine
161  Andreas Sopov & Katharina Wawilow Allemagne
161  Wu Yong Zhe & Meng Yuan Wang Chine
166  Gudmundur Gudmundsson & Jona Petursdottir Islande
166  Mikkel Klinksgaard Hjortshoj & Janne Roed Poulsen Danemark
166  Joao Lima & Ana Santana Portugal
166  Andreas Stanggren & Teddie Holm Suède
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}