Results from 2nd King's Cup 2011 - WDSF International Open Latin dimanche 7 août 2011
Voir comment advertise your product ici

2nd King's Cup 2011
Thailande - Bangkok dimanche 7 août 2011

WDSF International Open Latin dimanche 7 août 2011

Finale

1  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russie
2  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Danemark
3  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Allemagne
4  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovénie
5  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lettonie
6  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Autriche
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [33] Joonas Piippola & Laura Wimmer Finlande
8  [22] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Espagne
9  [13] Denys Popov & Darya Ryzhonina Russie
10  [12] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russie
11  [9] Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Ioana Diana Degau Roumanie
12  [2] Csaba László & Anna Mikes Hongrie

Quarter-final

13  [22] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Irlande
14  [16] Gerald Jamili & Cherry Clarice Parcon Philippines
15  [13] Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Russie
16  [8] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russie
16  [8] Theerawut Thommuangpak & Phuthinat Khanitnusorn Thailande
18  [7] Michael Angelo Marquez & Stephanie Sabalo Philippines
19  [5] Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russie
19  [5] Georgy Tretiakov & Alyona Sentyabreva Ouzbékistan
19  [5] Jian Xiong & Liu Yiling Chine
22  [4] Yong Kun Long & Ji Wei Chine
23  [2] Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam Hong Kong
24  [1] Shinawat Lergon & Kanokrat Karujid Thailande

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [32] Chan Hing Wei & Lai Ki Tin Hong Kong
26  [31] Jin Sun Park & Yea Jin Park Corée du Sud
27  [26] Bandit Chaimuti & Nethathai Chaimuti Thailande
27  [26] Crisanto Parado & Ashley Nichole Luna Philippines
29  [21] Yo Han Jun & Lee Do He Corée du Sud
30  [20] John Victor Hamman & Celiai Botha Afrique du Sud
31  [19] Izzat Rajabov & Zoya Boldova Ouzbékistan
32  [18] Wenyao Cai & Jiang Bingrong Chine
33  [12] Kyung Chan Lee & Chea Hee Park Corée du Sud
34  [11] Chua Zjen Fong & Evon Chong Malaisie
35  [9] Filipp Yaganov & Veronika Kan Ouzbékistan
36  [8] Hin Ting Lam & Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
36  [8] Sathaporn Raktoum & Krittaporn Manasuth Thailande
38  [7] Tomoya Kawashima & Matsuri Kojima Japon
39  [6] Fong Waikin & Umei Kok Macao
40  [5] Seung Jun Jeong & A Ra Ko Corée du Sud
41  [4] Yuriy Nagay & Anastasiya Buhtoyarova Ouzbékistan
42  [3] Ki Seok Kim & Sul Ki Kang Corée du Sud
42  [3] Woo Jin Kim & Woo Jin Lee Corée du Sud
42  [3] Patiphak Punyaphoontrakul & Kornkamol Wiriyayodyiam Thailande
45  [2] Thiarawit Bupphaves & Nachapim Supanimittrakul Thailande
46  [1] Supiroon Kluaypa & Marisa Laothammajak Thailande
46  [1] Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Singapour
48  Saoharit Thanlawan & Nichkamol Ketpong Thailande

Round 1 (top 69)

49  [31] Ekkaphan Kapphiang & Kanyarat Thongsuk Thailande
49  [31] Dinh Ngoc Tu & Nguyen Thu-hien Viêt Nam
51  [26] Tuck Siriwan & Thanisa Krotsin Thailande
51  [26] Tom Tsai & Beata Wu Taiwan
53  [25] Parithat Thaithale & Oraphan Phongkitkarun Thailande
54  [22] Gisbert Igaya & Cynthia Ednilao Philippines
55  [15] Wan Man Ho Gordon & Ng Ka Hei Hong Kong
56  [14] Jonathan Fam & Yin Ying Lee Malaisie
57  [13] Ruchagon Charernsup & Achiraya Sirirat Taiwan
58  [12] Ho Sum Yuen & Lok Wa Laura Leung Hong Kong
59  [7] Nattapat Runglaksa & Nartnalin Ruangsuttrakarn Thailande
60  [2] Titiwat Janmak & Rukcharin Paiboonattakit Thailande
61  [1] Ang Han Siong & Hong Hui Jun Malaisie
62  Wanchaloem Chinwong & Tanyasiri Sriprapat Thailande
62  Russell Lim Liang & Esther Foo Malaisie
62  Lee Yau Loeng & Abigail Cheong Malaisie
62  Lim Yee Loon & Lam Li En Malaisie
62  Rattikorn Reungkun & Nontawan Pimpoklang Malaisie
62  Chiu Xian Siang & Grace Tan Singapour
62  Vince Tan & Tracy Goh Singapour
62  Randell Lim Xiu Zhen & Cindy Chung Sin Yee Malaisie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}