Results from 31st Trofeo Colombo - WDSF International Open Latin samedi 5 novembre 2011
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

31st Trofeo Colombo
Italie - Pieve di Cento vendredi 4 novembre 2011

WDSF International Open Latin samedi 5 novembre 2011

Finale

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Croatie
2  Gabriele Goffredo & Anna Matus Moldavie
3  Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Italie
4  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Autriche
5  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italie
6  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [25] Giovanni Pernice & Erika Attisano Italie
8  [17] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
9  [15] Giovanni Virgitto & Ecaterina Jelezni Roumanie
10  [12] Kristijan Burazer & Martina Plohl Slovénie
11  [11] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russie
12  [10] Gustavo Viglio & Tara James Danemark

Quarter-final

13  [25] Francesco Esposito & Svetlana Kostenko Italie
13  [25] Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Roumanie
15  [23] Angelo Gangemi Trovato & Rosaria Messina Denaro Italie
16  [22] Francesco Arietta & Francesca Fabiano Italie
17  [19] Alberto Faccio & Giada Lini Italie
18  [17] Adrian Olmo & Yana Olina Espagne
19  [16] Jeremy Alimi & Joanna Kupczak France
20  [15] Jesus Blazquez & Sara Salvador Espagne
21  [14] Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russie
22  [13] Michael Puglisi & Rosaria La Rosa Italie
23  [12] Aleksandr Mikhalkov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russie
24  [7] Vadim Potapov & Joana Diniz Portugal
25  [5] Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao Portugal

Round 3 (top 48)

26  [29] Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
27  [27] Salvatore Capilli & Rosmira Di Stefano Italie
27  [27] Moreno Porcu & Ilaria Diana Italie
29  [26] Sergey Anurichev & Valeria Belozerova Russie
30  [24] Fabio Obino & Elena Melis Italie
31  [19] Guido Cappone & Melissa Manzo Italie
32  [18] Mirko Delle Fratte & Monica Di Pietrantonio Italie
32  [18] Luigi Garofalo & Antonella Cordasco Italie
32  [18] Patrick Pirker & Nataliya Kosynska Autriche
35  [17] Lec Patoku & Anzhela Kuryskova Albanie
36  [16] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italie
37  [15] Francesco Impellizzeri & Yana Koroleva Italie
38  [14] Francesco Alleruzzo & Angela Caruso Italie
38  [14] Simone Urbani & Ambra Fordis Italie
40  [13] Andrea Borrelli & Veronica Domante Italie
41  [12] Francesco Cattafe & Chantal Tartaglione Italie
41  [12] Andrea Civita & Eleonora De Mitri Italie
43  [11] Stefano Mendolia & Alice Chiocchi Italie
44  [10] Vadim Cesca & Sara Lauri Italie
44  [10] Salvatore De Mare & Antonella Ferrara Italie
46  [9] Diego Costantini & Marta Costantini Italie
47  [7] Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italie
48  [5] Nicola Casti & Laura Marras Italie

Round 2 (top 80)

49  [36] Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italie
50  [33] Alex Salvador & Letizia Rullo Italie
51  [31] Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russie
51  [31] Nunzio Rizzo & Tatiana Scechirova Italie
53  [27] Michele Cantanna & Roberta Cosa Italie
54  [26] Dusan Klimo & Nikola Dianiskova Slovaquie
54  [26] Gianluca Mazzone & Denise Beccari Italie
54  [26] Marco Ventrella & Tullia Ferro Italie
57  [25] Andrea Storoni & Dariya Suslova Italie
58  [24] Giuseppe Cali & Monica Raspanti Italie
58  [24] Ferdinando D'arrigo & Alessia Morabito Italie
60  [22] Nick Mollen & Audreij Van Dalen Pays-Bas
61  [21] Gaetano Costa & Giulia Colina Italie
62  [19] Jenya Kushnarenko & Hana Farber Israel
63  [18] Antonino Di Salvo & Stefania Guglielmino Italie
64  [16] George Adrian Dinu & Elena Teodora Petre Roumanie
64  [16] Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russie
66  [15] Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
67  [14] Luca Bottos & Elisa Rossi Mel Italie
68  [13] Enrique Caballero & Valeria Sirbu Espagne
68  [13] Michael Kaufmann & Katrin Kallus Autriche
70  [12] Saverio Carbone & Federica Scappatura Italie
70  [12] Domenico Riemma & Mariagiovanna Ragosta Italie
72  [11] Riccardo Pesci & Rossella D'alessio Italie
73  [9] Mattia Rolla & Lisa Villani Italie
74  [8] Agatino Damiano Stramondo & Debora Di Raimondo Italie
74  [8] Nicola Vajente & Valentina Baggio Italie
76  [7] Fabio Faggioni & Raffaella Capocefalo Italie
76  [7] Salvatore Leonardi & Angela Carapezza Italie
76  [7] Luca Lissandrin & Sara Bigoni Italie
79  [6] Domenico Grenci & Marianna Agostino Italie
79  [6] Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonie

Round 1 (top 114)

81  [30] Gasper Toman & Larisa Husic Slovénie
81  [30] Joan Vila & Anahi Jerez Espagne
83  [28] Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italie
84  [25] Domen Ban & Katja Plut Slovénie
84  [25] Razvan Cristian Basescu & Giulia D'ambrosio Italie
84  [25] Francesco Battista & Aleandra Paron Italie
87  [22] Sten Tarsalainen & Mari Liis Mets Estonie
88  [21] Tommaso Michelan & Marvi Basile Italie
89  [19] Francesco Dalla & Jennifer Cuda Italie
90  [18] Michele Tin & Marisa Crivellente Italie
91  [17] Elia Marzocchi & Jenny Bertacci Italie
91  [17] Cesare Muto & Valentina Lerose Italie
93  [16] Alex Bolella & Tiziana Civelli Italie
93  [16] Leon Cacciola & Nicol Cacciola Italie
95  [15] Gabriele Marini & Pamela Schiavina Italie
96  [12] Davide Farinelli & Elisa Veroni Italie
97  [11] Bruno Cerra & Chiara Papa Italie
98  [9] Davide Busi & Ambra Maccaferri Italie
99  [7] Alex Camporesi & Elena Monari Italie
99  [7] Zeo Mascali & Valentina Rigoni Italie
99  [7] Andrea Zizza & Giulia Benati Italie
102  [6] Mattia Marzocchi & Sara Guscelli Italie
103  [4] Marco Duso & Ilaria Previati Italie
104  [3] Generoso Ronza & Silvia Nizzoli Italie
104  [3] Thomas Tellatin & Stefania Tellatin Italie
106  [2] Matteo Marozzi & Elisa Masia Italie
107  [1] Gaetano Cora & Mirna Toffanin Italie
107  [1] Luigi Forestiero & Luisa Campagna Italie
107  [1] Daniele Maurizi & Natascia Ferrara Italie
107  [1] Andrea Menegazzi & Carlotta Vecchi Italie
107  [1] Davide Palmieri & Sofia Conti Italie
107  [1] Daniele Poli & Marina Marozzi Italie
107  [1] Massimo Zago & Valeria D'Avenia Italie
114  Vincenzo Desimone & Loredana Attanasio Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}