Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult II A Standard samedi 7 avril 2007
Voir comment advertise your product ici

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Allemagne - Berlin vendredi 6 avril 2007

Adult II A Standard samedi 7 avril 2007

Finale

1  Norbert Heusel & Kessrin Gevert Allemagne
2  Martin Reinecke & Isabel Möller Allemagne
3  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen Allemagne
4  Lars Olav Harnisch & Ina Zemmrich Allemagne
5  Heiko Schwerin & Bente Paasch Allemagne
6  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Allemagne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Philipp Caffier & Rena Kohinata Allemagne
7  Daniel Strauss & Martina Pfeiffer Allemagne
9  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Allemagne
9  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl Allemagne
11  Thorsten Berthold & Sabine Reuter (aka Schiffmann) Allemagne
11  Gunnar Zidella & Karin Oberleiter Allemagne
13  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Allemagne
14  Alexander Horn & Nicole Gräf Allemagne

Quarter-final

15  Rainer Choinatzki & Jessica Küster Allemagne
16  Stefan Hellmann & Andrea Hellmann Allemagne
17  Raimond Creusen & Nicol Erens Allemagne
17  Kai Fischer & Silvia Gorlach Allemagne
19  Lukas Krebser & Corinne Michel Suisse
20  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Autriche
20  Nick Gul & Alona Pogouliaeva Allemagne
20  Armin Hirt & Denise Hirt Allemagne
23  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand Allemagne
23  Ronald Kühn & Beate Fricke Allemagne
25  Thomas Anhofer & Cordula Gehring Allemagne

Round 1 (top 50)

26  Gunther Klich & Svenja Klich Allemagne
26  Jens Hendrik Siebert & Sabina Marina Cremerius Allemagne
28  Sascha Tafelski & Anja Kruse Allemagne
29  Stephan Kramer & Katarzyna Wasilczuk Allemagne
29  Stefan Rosik & Tanja Wernetshammer Allemagne
31  Sascha Linden & Nadja Linden Allemagne
31  Timo Ruhrmann & Irina Gotlibovych Allemagne
31  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Allemagne
31  Stefan Ulrich & Nadine Brunsendorf Allemagne
35  Dennis Frisch & Christiane Lang Allemagne
35  Wilfried Kukowski & Andrea Kukowski Allemagne
37  Christian H Hoffmann & Heike Lorenz Allemagne
37  Sascha Zehrfuss & Anne-christina Zehrfuss (aka Fischer) Allemagne
39  Erwin Hämmerle & Andrea Swoboda Allemagne
40  Achim Meuser & Petra Meuser Allemagne
40  Wolfgang Schuh & Birgit Schuh Allemagne
42  Andreas Brockop & Miriam Stanko Allemagne
42  Roman Pulz & Antje Faust Allemagne
42  Detlef Tramsen & Birgit Tramsen (aka Eckstein) Allemagne
42  Burkhard Wagener & Julia Knappe Allemagne
46  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Allemagne
47  Andreas Traut & Loreen Kalesse Allemagne
48  Nils Wassmann & Bianca Lehmkuhl Allemagne
49  Alexander Lind & Nicola Hugel Allemagne
50  Tillmann Weisser & Bettina Uebe Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}