Results from 35th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur A Latin dimanche 8 avril 2007
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

35th Blue Band of the River Spree
Allemagne - Berlin vendredi 6 avril 2007

Amateur A Latin dimanche 8 avril 2007

Finale

1  Denis Tyagunov & Denise Herber Allemagne
2  Alexandr Chudin & Kssenija Krassnizkaya Allemagne
3  Christoph Wallner & Ramona Vermöhlen Allemagne
4  Pascal Reymann & Lorena Meli Allemagne
5  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Allemagne
6  Jan-erik Michelsen & Freia Schwertfeger Allemagne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Allemagne
8  Andreas Cibis & Olga Woltschanski Allemagne
9  Tobias Wozniak & Katharina Willberg Allemagne
10  Christian Büning & Natalya Kudryavtseva Allemagne
10  Dmitrij Margowzew & Alessja Sapadenskaja Allemagne
12  Zsolt Raczpali & Nicola Niesl Allemagne

Quarter-final

13  Marcel Golling & Vera Bataklieva Allemagne
14  Andre Wichmann & Juliane Bagdasarjan Allemagne
15  Robert Kunz & Viktoria Renpenning Allemagne
18  Maximilian Dommermuth & Hannah Kleinhans Allemagne
18  Björn Friedrich & Karina Schmidt Allemagne
18  Andreas Jessen & Fabiola Strelow Allemagne
19  Jan Lingemann & Kristina Podszus Allemagne
21  Viktor Schleining & Teona Kavzharadze Allemagne
21  Jacky Tabone & Maren Sophia Rost Allemagne
22  Sebastian Görtz & Alena Babina Allemagne
24  Julian Renpenning & Katharina Dams Allemagne
24  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Allemagne

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Allemagne
27  Thibault Denis & Franziska Vosseler Allemagne
27  Thomas Holzinger & Pia Sulzbacher Allemagne
31  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Allemagne
31  Jan Knoll & Julia Herschel Allemagne
31  Markus Kohler & Vanessa Ambacher Allemagne
31  Walter Wolf & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Allemagne
32  Felix Keller & Anne Wienhold Allemagne
33  Dominik Gleisl & Elena Tykhonova Allemagne
36  Frank Puchta & Melanie Hoppe Allemagne
36  Michael Strasser & Natalie Fellner Allemagne
36  Danylo Syednov & Kristina Kowaljow Allemagne
37  Robert Kranz & Maria Hirnich Allemagne
38  Andre Radon & Marina Ederer Allemagne
39  Mike-etienne Heinrich & Isabel Gundlach Allemagne
41  Rafael Jucha & Andrea Kleist Allemagne
41  Maximilian Scheuermann & Carolin Drescher Allemagne
42  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Autriche
44  Vitalis Steiner & Inna Klein (aka Schneider ) Allemagne
44  Daniel Tenhagen & Andrea Doeven Allemagne
48  Noel Borchardt & Loredana Cosenza Allemagne
48  Peter Brunzel & Janina Wrede Allemagne
48  Dimitrios Nicolos & Jacqueline Jania Allemagne
48  Sebastian Stölmacker & Marina Forster Allemagne

Round 1 (top 92)

50  Martin Hartmann & Christina Hannappel Allemagne
50  Tobias Kugellis & Raffaela Kruse Allemagne
51  Christian Pohl & Luise Gantenbein Allemagne
57  David Gessert & Nadine Thierfelder Allemagne
57  Georg Jansen & Maria Blockus Allemagne
57  Leroy Martin & Anna Vogel Allemagne
57  Sebastian Meyer & Susann Jehnichen Allemagne
57  Lutz Niebank & Michaela Niebank Allemagne
57  Markus Oehlerich & Bettina Seidl Allemagne
62  Tobias Blödner & Anja Rudat Allemagne
62  Giuseppe Gangemi & Daniela Simon Allemagne
62  Sven Jastrow & Antje Beckmann Allemagne
62  Alexander Ryltsev & Irina Weigel Allemagne
62  Christian Spiekermann & Stefanie Hilbert Allemagne
64  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Allemagne
64  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Allemagne
68  Rainer Choinatzki & Jessica Küster Allemagne
68  Bjorn Paffen & Laura Giustiniano Allemagne
68  Hendrik Rottlander & Larissa Puhlmann Allemagne
68  Enrico Tschöpel & Annika Siems Allemagne
69  Jan Ehlers & Melanie Ehlers (aka Fromme) Allemagne
70  Bjorn Wachsmuth & Natascha Wachsmuth Allemagne
71  Florian El-amir & Patricia Müller Allemagne
72  Oscar Zach & Astrid Drexler Allemagne
73  Johannes Faber & Kerstin Poppe Allemagne
75  Mathias Arnhold & Anne Pawlas Allemagne
75  Maxim Vassilev & Ekaterina Garbina Allemagne
79  Kai Arnold & Teresa Tyll Allemagne
79  Henning Badrow & Anne Knorr Allemagne
79  Christopher Buchmann & Wiebke Schlabohm Allemagne
79  Andreas Saemann & Anja Koch Allemagne
84  Bjorn Biermann & Melanie Streiter Allemagne
84  Frank Drenda & Vicky Brückner Allemagne
84  Sven Steffen Gehring & Stefanie Balschukat Allemagne
84  Rene Herrmann & Inga Meyer Allemagne
84  Benjamin Kirschner & Irina Romm Allemagne
85  Patrick Domburg & Nadine Domburg Allemagne
86  Steven Krzenciessa & Sabrina Hartwich Allemagne
91  Oliver Borchard & Regine Ratke (aka Borchard ) Allemagne
91  Mike Heirich & Maren Mölleken Allemagne
91  Sven Langer & Julia Boegel Allemagne
91  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Allemagne
91  Manuel Schuchardt & Vanessa Grunwitz Allemagne
92  John Alberts & Leefke Weichselbaum Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}