Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF Senior I Open Standard dimanche 23 mars 2008
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Allemagne - Berlin vendredi 21 mars 2008

IDSF Senior I Open Standard dimanche 23 mars 2008

Finale

1  Jörg Hillenbrand & Ute Hillenbrand Allemagne
2  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Allemagne
3  Jens Neumann & Anke Gillner Allemagne
4  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Allemagne
5  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Allemagne
6  Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer Allemagne
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Allemagne
8  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Allemagne
9  Jürgen Stellmacher & Anne Stellmacher Allemagne
10  Rene Seyboth & Heike Seyboth Allemagne
11  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Allemagne
12  Michael Gross & Angelika Gross Allemagne

Quarter-final

13  Klaus Padberg & Dunja Jansen Allemagne
14  Dirk Alefsen & Miriam Alefsen (aka Canrinus) Allemagne
14  Jens Ladiges & Anja Wittkowski Allemagne
16  Hendrik Claassen & Claudia Schmidt (aka Schäfer) Allemagne
16  Juha Pihlman & Tiina Toivonen Finlande
18  Jürgen Beck & Claudia Kleineheismann Allemagne
19  Nils Goral & Anja Goral Allemagne
20  Robert Panther & Birgit Panther Allemagne
21  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Allemagne
22  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Allemagne
22  Holger Eissing & Birgit Tomesch Allemagne
22  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Allemagne
25  Detlef Krebs & Andrea Peters Allemagne

Round 3 (top 51)

26  Thorsten Berthold & Sabine Reuter (aka Schiffmann) Allemagne
26  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Allemagne
28  Michael Sipek & Susanne Sipek Allemagne
29  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Allemagne
30  Thomas Meintrup & Beate Meintrup Allemagne
31  Diethard Govekar & Kerstin Kunzmann Autriche
31  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russie
33  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Allemagne
33  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Allemagne
33  Andreas Kraushaar & Anja Hesele Allemagne
36  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Allemagne
36  Uwe Bodinet & Cornelia Bodinet Allemagne
38  Bernd Steines & Annette Bauer Allemagne
38  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Allemagne
38  Thomas Will & Sandra Will (aka Schulze) Allemagne
41  Roland Mayr & Annette Hühn Allemagne
42  Massimiliano Ciardi & Patrizia Discalzi Italie
42  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Allemagne
44  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Allemagne
44  Hannu Kursu & Suvi Lukkari Finlande
46  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Allemagne
46  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Allemagne
48  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Suisse
48  Volker Conrad & Cornelia Conrad Allemagne
48  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Allemagne
48  Christoph Rummel & Jutta Wießmann Allemagne

Round 2 (top 80)

52  Axel Bauer & Silke Sowade Allemagne
53  Seppo Mustonen & Rita Nevaste Finlande
53  Josep Maria Poza & Celia Sansano Espagne
55  Klaus Meng & Gabriele Kunau Allemagne
55  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Allemagne
57  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Allemagne
58  Gordan Bedenikovic & Susanne Krieger Allemagne
58  Friedrich Hoppe & Regine Riechers Allemagne
58  Vitaliy Lakhman & Svetlana Yakovishina Russie
58  Marco Masini & Sabine Masini Allemagne
62  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Allemagne
62  Ralf Rösch & Nursen Rösch Allemagne
64  Juri Henning & Iris Pernat Allemagne
64  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Allemagne
64  Holger Wenzel & Monika Schmitt Allemagne
67  Markus Eggert & Angela Josteit Allemagne
67  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Allemagne
67  Dirk Rapröger & Claudia Thies Allemagne
70  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Allemagne
70  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Russie
70  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Allemagne
70  Thomas Resch & Susanne Schade Allemagne
74  Matthias Schoof & Anja Eilers-Schoof Allemagne
74  Volker Stoermer & Sandra Stoermer Allemagne
76  Michael Borchardt & Anita Borchardt Allemagne
77  Ulrich Conrad & Sibylle Conrad (aka Hepp ) Allemagne
77  Bernhard Hoff & Angela Hoff Allemagne
79  Guido Pohlmann & Ulrike Meyer Allemagne
79  Ramen Sen & Fides Matzdorf Angleterre

Round 1 (top 99)

81  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Allemagne
82  Kai Hildebrandt & Anke Tiedemann Allemagne
82  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Autriche
84  Indulis Martinsons & Baiba Martinsone Lettonie
84  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Allemagne
84  Reinhard Wasmund & Yvonne Henze-hentzschel Allemagne
87  Bernhard Starz & Barbara Starz Allemagne
88  Steffan Vogel & Ute Retzlaff Allemagne
89  Mario Weidner & Susanne Weidner Allemagne
89  Uwe Wittmann & Sabine Wittmann (aka Dehl) Allemagne
91  Peter Jöckel & Teresa Jöckel Allemagne
92  Michel Müller & Elke Rüffler Allemagne
93  Helmut Harrer & Alexandra Braun Allemagne
94  Sven Karsten & Claudia Karsten Allemagne
94  Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Allemagne
96  Reelf Gerdes & Mirja Locnikar Allemagne
96  Ulrich Scherb & Petra Walliser Autriche
98  Marko Holopainen & Ritva Holopainen Finlande
98  Hans-Jürgen Schulze & Sigrid Schulze Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}