Results from 4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A - Amateur A2 Latin samedi 20 mars 2010
Voir comment advertise your product ici

4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A
Italie - Fabriano samedi 20 mars 2010

Amateur A2 Latin samedi 20 mars 2010

Finale

1  Vito Tedesco & Anna Lorusso Italie
2  Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Roberta Angarano Italie
3  Simone Iannuzzi & Francesca Polce Italie
4  Alessio Bitetto & Lorita Antonicelli Italie
5  Michele Minafra & Martantonia La Forgia Italie
6  Fabio Morrocu & Silvia Suella Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Domenico Riemma & Marika Corsale Italie
8  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italie
9  William Picciau & Laura Marra Italie
10  Simone Savina & Chiara Brusaschetto Italie
11  Maurizio Buccirossi & Marianna Caso Italie
12  Marco Schiaffino & Vanessa Hervantin Italie

Quarter-final

13  Giuseppe Trovato & Simona Ascolese Italie
14  Antonino Runza & Miriam Catalano Italie
15  Nicola Nelli & Eleonora Rugi Italie
15  Paolo Sanitate & Micaela Di Biagio Italie
17  Giancarlo Catenacci & Alessia Di Lorenzo Italie
18  Davide Cavallaro & Elsa Monteleone Italie
19  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italie
19  Antony Coppola & Maria Patti Italie
19  Simone Spadoni & Jessica Sforza Italie
22  Alessio Berti & Gaia Lazzarini Italie
23  Cristian Fidanzi & Martina Rebecchini Italie
24  Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Italie

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Daniele Maurizi & Lorenza Pesce Italie
25  Paolo Racioppa & Marilena Guerra Italie
27  Gaetano Cali & Denise Marchese Italie
27  Nicolo Lazzarini & Sara Paradisi Italie
29  Davide Franconeri & Magda Gavarini Italie
29  Stefano Furlan & Alessia Lissandron Italie
29  Luca Russo & Simona Trivisonno Italie
32  Simone Facchini & Gioia Abballe Italie
32  Giovanni La Montagna & Zeraida Amante Italie
34  Valentino Esposito & Laura Zaccagnino Italie
34  Salvatore Palumbo & Serena Costantino Italie
36  Marco Barone & Elisa Perria Italie
36  Cristian Magnani & Ersilia Orsini Italie
36  Eros Picchiotti & Giada Antonelli Italie
39  Claudio Ignoto & Elena Di Giuseppe Italie
39  Nicola Vajente & Valentina Baggio Italie
41  Sebastian Mureddu & Jessica Ragonesi Italie
42  Fabio Matta & Federica Colombana Italie
43  Antonio Fabio Leone & Miriam De Gennaro Italie
44  Andrea Falamesca & Sonia Luciarini Italie
45  Tommaso Clementi & Laura Concetti Italie
45  Mirko Tedeschi & Maira Todini Italie
47  Daniele De Castro & Flavia Caprara Italie
48  Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italie

Round 1 (top 72)

49  Pierre Passarella & Eleonora Rimondi Italie
50  Gianalberto Pasqui & Elisa Facchini Italie
51  Matteo Di Gioia & Giorgia Leuti Italie
51  Guiseppe Massimilla & Alice Turbini Italie
53  Alessandro Blandino & Caterina Savona Italie
53  Manuel Stuper & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italie
53  Giuseppe Vertinelli & Mara Lorenzon Italie
56  Davide Zurio & Christina Lionello Italie
57  Luca Lissandrin & Sara Bigoni Italie
58  Enrico Albanesi & Valentina Giorgetti Italie
58  Gabriele Fasolo & Lucia De Michele Italie
60  Marco Aresti & Sonia Coiana Italie
61  Alex Bolella & Tiziana Civelli Italie
61  Gabriele Bona & Danila Bona Italie
61  Luigi Donadeo & Vanessa Urso Italie
64  Mauro Zonta & Sara Sabbadin Italie
65  Simone Comparini & Isabella Milli Italie
65  Antonio Iorio & Tilde Ruggero Italie
67  Emanuel Capogna & Sonia Volante Italie
68  Giuseppe Sciliberto & Carlotta Solinas Italie
68  Antonio Valerio & Claudia Serafini Italie
70  Giovanni Gaglio & Letizia Meli Italie
71  Francesco Fiorucci & Federica Petrucci Italie
72  Francesco Martinelli & Giulia Pecci Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}