Results from 4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A - Senior II A Standard samedi 20 mars 2010
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A
Italie - Fabriano samedi 20 mars 2010

Senior II A Standard samedi 20 mars 2010

Finale

1  Fabrizio Bruni & Ornella Colosi Italie
2  Nazzareno Carradori & Silvana Spiazzi Italie
3  Gianni De Matteis & Tiziana Monisi Italie
4  Sergio Gritti & Francesca Filippini Italie
5  Armando Zero & Licia Varesano Italie
6  Gennaro Emendato & Francesca Noviello Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Lorenzo Bevilacqua & Claudia Felesini Italie
8  Valtere Brestolli & Roberta Minelli Italie
8  Mario Chianese & Maria Saveria Migliaccio Italie
8  Luca Durazzi & Barbara Lorenzoni Italie
11  Michele Bianchi & Marilena Santi Italie
11  Stefano Proietti & Marina Ischiboni Italie

Quarter-final

13  Franco Ascione & Antonella Colli Italie
14  Gaetano Zonta & Nadia Soffiati Italie
15  Lino Muzi & Cinzia Pontecorvo Italie
15  Michele Tramutola & Daniela Cabrini Italie
15  Giuseppe De Vitis & Antonella Lepore Italie
18  Patrizio Ziviani & Antonella Molinari Italie
19  Alessandro Fontana & Gina Ponte Italie
20  Diego Civiero & Sandra Rosada Italie
20  Nervano Tondini & Laura Galasso Italie
22  Secondo Fantegrossi & Elisabetta Cenciarelli Italie
22  Francesco Picco & Sabina Albanesi Italie
24  Stefano Nocentini & Alessandra Curri Italie

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Nunzio Destefano & Marianna Genovese Italie
25  Giuseppe Grilli & Patrizia Maria Guilli Italie
25  Silvano Guindani & Maria Grazia Frosi Italie
25  Luciano Poggi & Grazia Sacci Italie
25  Riccardo Ridda & Simonetta Deangelis Italie
30  Riccardo Altieri & Marzia Cecconi Italie
30  Mario Cinosi & Candida Crisci Italie
30  Loris De Pellegrin & Donatella Nicoletti Italie
30  Stefano Tani & Marzia De Grandis Italie
34  Francesco Pomello Chinaglia & Roberta Pro Italie
35  Fabio Alessandrelli & Gloria Giovagnoli Italie
35  Vito Cutrone & Gina Focarazzo Italie
37  Roberto Brizzi & Antonella Pagnotta Italie
37  Mariano D'este & Isabella Vidal Italie
39  Domenico Esposito & Lucia De Crescenzo Italie
39  Carlo Meloni & Luciana Bonafortuna Italie
41  Luigi Pensa & Claudia Bacchin Italie
41  Gianni Proietti & Daniela Ciappici Italie
43  Giovanni Marzullo & Anna Epicoco Italie
43  Sergio Molino & Arlette Jacquet Italie
45  Stefano Cantalini & Daniela Filoni Italie
46  Paolo Rosati & Lorena Mazza Italie
47  Ulderico Corasaniti & Carla De Angelis Italie
47  Carlo Perdomini & Lucia Mantelli Italie

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Giancarlo Marino & Mimma Romanelli Italie
50  Guido Tedesco & Franca Marchello Italie
51  Claudio De Cubellis & Carla Masutti Italie
51  Alberto Mataloni & Antonella Roncolini Italie
51  Sandro Raggi & Patrizia Pasquini Italie
51  Carlo Sassi & Monica Simi Italie
55  Gabriele Zanardi & Assunta Mattei Italie
56  Tiziano Loffredi & Marina Castagnacci Italie
56  Giorgio Tomasi & Grazia Tonoli Italie
58  Saverio Calio & Marinella Prospero Italie
58  Raffaele Ferrandino & Anna Rosaria Caracozzi Italie
60  Umberto Cellino & Giuseppina Epicoco Italie
60  Valerio D'eramo & Vanda Benedetti Italie
60  Antonio Lacroce & Silvana Astorino Italie
63  Giuseppe Zichella & Lolita Mariettini Italie
64  Pasquale De Caterina & Angela De Maria Italie
65  Luigi Pirilli & Elisabetta Menzica Italie
66  Paolo Sain & Enza Orlandini Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}