Results from Alcobendas 2007 - IDSF European Standard samedi 13 janvier 2007
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Alcobendas 2007
Espagne - Madrid samedi 13 janvier 2007

IDSF European Standard samedi 13 janvier 2007

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lituanie
2  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italie
3  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Allemagne
4  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russie
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russie
6  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [23] Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Pologne
8  [11] Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danemark
9  [7] Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituanie
10  [3] Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovénie
10  [3] Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Angleterre
10  [3] Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Allemagne

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [20] Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Pologne
13  [20] Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Lettonie
15  [13] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Angleterre
16  [12] Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova République Tchèque
17  [10] Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Autriche
18  [8] Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danemark
18  [8] Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaidjan
18  [8] Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Autriche
18  [8] Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Hongrie
22  [6] Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Biélorussie
23  [5] Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Espagne
24  [4] Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Suède

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [21] Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgarie
26  [19] Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
27  [18] Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonie
28  [17] Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Espagne
29  [16] Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral Roumanie
29  [16] Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonie
29  [16] Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Lettonie
32  [15] Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
32  [15] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlande
32  [15] Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Pays-Bas
35  [13] Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlande
36  [11] Paolo Campigotto & Emilia Oprea Roumanie
37  [9] Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hongrie
38  [8] Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Slovaquie
39  [7] Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovaquie
39  [7] Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova Ukraine
39  [7] Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovénie
42  [6] Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Pays-Bas
43  [5] Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
44  [4] Ilia Tinkelman & Viktoria Shupletsov Israel
44  [4] Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Biélorussie
46  [3] Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova République Tchèque
47  [2] Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Norvège
47  [2] Tom Erik Nilsen & Nadya Khamitskaya Norvège

Round 1 (top 59)

49  [24] Yaniv Kakun & Natalia Driker Israel
50  [15] Aleksandar Popov & Irena Dimitrova Bulgarie
51  [13] Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Suède
52  [9] Patrik Majcen & Emina Musanovic Croatie
53  [4] Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi Suisse
54  [2] Robert Schubert & Tamara Despot Croatie
55  [1] Sean Chetcuti & Daphne Coleiro Malte
55  [1] Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Irlande
55  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
58  Olivier Haller & Karine Jaton Suisse
58  Vukasin Vukovic & Nikolina Prosan Bosnie-Herzégovine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}