Results from Alcobendas 2007 - Rising Star Open Standard samedi 13 janvier 2007
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Alcobendas 2007
Espagne - Madrid samedi 13 janvier 2007

Rising Star Open Standard samedi 13 janvier 2007

Finale

1  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italie
2  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italie
3  Davide Mariani & Debora Mancinelli Italie
4  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari Italie
5  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Allemagne
6  Jegor Pogrebniak & Agata Matyjek Pologne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Francesco Caramia & Vincenza Laterrenia Italie
8  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
8  Alessandro Ilarioni & Aurora Sbardella Italie
8  Fabio Ruscio & Fabiana Ciaffaroni Italie
11  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italie
12  Matteo Del Gaone & Serena Gagliardi Italie

Quarter-final

13  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italie
13  David Carrillo Mengosa & Laia Benet Espagne
13  Gianluca Iafelice & Giulia Flauti Italie
16  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska Pologne
17  Marco Gavasci Jr. & Giulia Cardinali Italie
18  Andrea D'onofrio & Micaela D'onofrio Italie
19  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russie
20  Matteo Vazzano & Alice Di Pede Italie
21  Piero Battista & Cristina Lazzarino Italie
22  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italie
23  Luigi Cremone & Gaia Brambilla Italie
23  Marco Festa & Samantha Noschese Italie

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Dario Rossello & Grazia Caruso Italie
26  Mirko Francesconi & Milena Cervelli Italie
26  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova République Tchèque
28  Jose Manuel Fernandez & Ingrid Barreiro Espagne
29  Fabio Marcucci & Lisa Di Pede Italie
29  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Allemagne
31  Luca Calderaro & Aline Calderaro (aka Regnault) France
31  Andrea Soleo & Martina Natali Italie
33  Mattia Vesprini & Veronica Falleroni Italie
34  Tilo Pfalzgraff & Anja Pfalzgraff Allemagne
35  Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar Espagne
36  Matteo Basili & Debora Mobili Italie
37  Emiliano Cavallini & Manuela Grasso Italie
38  Felice Pagliuso & Eleonora Polito Italie
38  Miguel Ruiz Rocamonte & Yulia Shama Espagne
40  Cristian Alvarez Sieiro & Sonia Iglesias Espagne
41  Miguel Angel Martin & Monica Guirao Espagne
42  Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Irlande
43  Gabriele Destro & Patrizia Cremascoli Italie
43  Miguel Zurita & Claudia Alvarez Sieiro Espagne
45  Jordi Blanco & Laura Blanco Espagne
46  Alessio Capecci & Tania De Angelis Italie
47  Raul Tolosa & Daniela Grigoroscuta Espagne
48  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) France
48  Kirill Kolobov & Margarita Zvonova Estonie

Round 1 (top 57)

50  Sean Chetcuti & Daphne Coleiro Malte
50  Oscar Herrera & Maribel Gomez Espagne
50  Daniel Sanchez & Cristina Munoz Vazquez Espagne
53  Andrea Morelli & Federica Della Maestra Italie
54  Manuel Taboas Martinez & Sara Bouzon Espagne
55  Angel Garcia Pumar & Tatiana Martin Lafuente Espagne
56  Luis Miguel Lafuente & Luisa Silva Castineiras Espagne
57  Francisco Javier Vidal & Rita García Pineiro Espagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}