Results from Amber Couple 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard samedi 6 mai 2006
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Amber Couple 2006
Lituanie - Kaunas samedi 6 mai 2006

IDSF International Open Standard samedi 6 mai 2006

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lituanie
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituanie
3  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Allemagne
4  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Pologne
5  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lituanie
6  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute Lituanie
8  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russie
8  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lituanie
10  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Lettonie
11  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Biélorussie
12  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Egle Sakalauskaite Lituanie

Quarter-final

13  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Biélorussie
14  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russie
14  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russie
16  Vilius Ignatavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite Lituanie
17  Kaspars Banders & Zane Tisina Lettonie
18  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Lituanie
19  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Autriche
20  Alanas Gunko & Julija Pavliukevic Lituanie
21  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Pologne
22  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar Estonie
23  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Pologne
24  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lituanie

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Pologne
26  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Lettonie
27  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere Lettonie
28  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Lettonie
29  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova Russie
29  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Biélorussie
31  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russie
32  Alari Liiv & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonie
33  Jüri Kagan & Margarita Kagan Estonie
34  Sergejs Kulepovs & Natalija Grigorjeva Lettonie
35  Aleksandr Kurash & Ekaterina Chistaya Biélorussie
36  Aleksejs Malisevs & Krista Erina Lettonie
37  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite Lituanie

Round 1 (top 48)

38  Artur Lubin & Birgit Usin Estonie
39  Vytautas Dudenas & Lina Geseviciute Lituanie
39  Aleksejs Livcaks & Julija Ganzula Lettonie
39  Dmitry Sviridov & Natalia Korsak Biélorussie
42  Andrius Jarackas & Agne Satkauskaite Lituanie
43  Sharone Levit & Julia Vokhmina Canada
44  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Alisa Nikulina Russie
45  Nikita Tsernov & Marina Fadeitseva Lettonie
46  Motiejus Bagdonas & Kristina Bagrova Lituanie
46  Sergey Timoshenko & Nadezhda Feoktistova Biélorussie
48  Aleksandr Kolesnikov & Jurgita Vaisnyte Lituanie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}