Results from Austrian Open 2004 - Viennese Waltz Championships samedi 20 novembre 2004
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Austrian Open 2004
Autriche - Vienna vendredi 19 novembre 2004

Viennese Waltz Championships samedi 20 novembre 2004

Finale

1  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Autriche
2  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Autriche
3  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russie
4  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russie
5  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russie
6  Alexander Sokolov & Tatiana Boiko Russie
7  Rihards Mailitis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Lettonie
8  Igor Kudrjavcev & Liva Koziola Lettonie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

9  Timofei Bavinov & Anzhelika Rakitina Russie
9  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russie
11  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaidjan
11  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italie
13  Alexandre Panasik & Ekaterina Popova Biélorussie

Quarter-final

14  Andraz Snoj & Tatiana Popova Slovénie
15  Gernot Hacker & Nora Bernhard Autriche
15  Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) Autriche
15  Nikolay Konevtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russie
15  Jozef Koubek & Marketa Zemanova République Tchèque
15  Philipp Niehsner & Victoria Rafeiner Autriche
15  Stephan Schlager & Eva Maria Schlager Autriche
21  Gualtiero Cantalupo & Katia Ivanova Dodeva Autriche
21  Winfried Halbhuber & Verena Mattner Autriche
23  Vitally Derendiaev & Dina Shekhovtsova Russie
24  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Allemagne

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Christopher Dvorak & Birgit Deutschmann Autriche
25  Zdenek Pribyl & Lenka Barakova République Tchèque
25  Milan Spanik & Eva Spanikowa Slovaquie
25  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japon
25  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgarie
30  Richard Botik & Alice Pokorna République Tchèque
30  Conrad Engelmayer & Pia Dürmoser Autriche
30  Ivan Krylov & Yuliya Sidelnikova Russie
30  Libor Novak & Silvie Barnetova République Tchèque
30  Steffen Ockenfels & Sonja Mrasek Autriche
30  Stefan Richtsfeld & Catharina Dvorak Autriche
30  Wolfgang Schmaranzer & Agnes Schneider Autriche
37  Petr Blahovsky & Renata Huckova Slovaquie
37  Dennis Dikkers & Petrie Hendrikx Pays-Bas
37  Atanas Gendov & Roselina Doneva Bulgarie
37  Diethard Govekar & Regina Baier Autriche
37  Attila Harmatos & Hajnalka Huber Hongrie
42  Martin Berger & Elisabeth Lumetsberger Autriche
43  Vladislav Jakovlev & Alexandra Schmidt Autriche
43  Martin Kreuz & Sonja Beier Autriche
43  Reinhard Krolokh & Sandra Stöckl Autriche
43  Peter Pastorek & Valeria Marcisovska Slovaquie
43  Alexander Rittberger & Eveline Minichmayr Autriche
43  Andreas Trost & Susanne Trost Autriche

Round 3 (top 89)

49  Michael Boltz & Veronika Boltz Autriche
49  Peter Fluch & Renate Böhm Autriche
49  Johannes Gajdosik & Tamiko Suzuki Autriche
49  Theodor Rulofs & Eva Rulofs Autriche
53  Helmut Pfisterer & Isabella Pfisterer Autriche
53  Thomas Sedminek & Michaela Koitz Autriche
53  Eduard Thamm & Friederike Wanisch Autriche
53  Peter Wondra & Ingrid Eder Autriche
57  Alberto Annesi & Roberta Fabbro Italie
57  Graziano Brusciatti & Sabina Sanchioni Italie
57  Loris De Pellegrin & Donatella Nicoletti Italie
57  Mantas Kirvelis & Kamile Naraite Lituanie
57  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Allemagne
57  Markus Rohrbacher & Elke Schacherl Autriche
57  Markus Schmittner & Michaela Rabitz Autriche
65  Werner Antensteiner & Christine Antensteiner Autriche
65  Heinz Böhm & Manuela Böhm Autriche
65  Johannes Ebmer & Gisela Ebmer Autriche
65  Hendrik Hahne & Sandra Hahne Autriche
65  Christian Hartig & Ulrike Stein Autriche
65  Peter Killmeyer & Sylvia Vogler Autriche
65  Thomas Marter & Brigitte Günther Autriche
65  Andreas Peschta & Christine Palenik Autriche
65  Neven Simeonov & Nevena Arnautska Bulgarie
74  Peter Denk & Aurelia Rybicki Autriche
74  Martin Gütlbauer & Jolanda Münzel Autriche
74  Peter Hebenstreit & Iris Hebenstreit Autriche
74  Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Autriche
74  Andreas Lagler & Sabine Palmetshofer Autriche
74  Erik Loos & Christine Loos Autriche
74  Georgi Makoev & Daria Shevelilova Russie
74  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Autriche
74  Evgeny Ostryakov & Elena Ostryakova Russie
74  Robert Reh & Tomoko Reh (aka Morimoto) Autriche
74  Harald Ressmann & Christine Ressmann Autriche
74  Wolfgang Richter & Cornelia Richter Allemagne
74  Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Autriche
74  Walter Röschel & Christine Röschel Autriche
74  Miroslav Svoboda & Tereza Bezpalcova République Tchèque
74  Erich Tremetzberger & Eva-maria Tremetzberger Autriche
74  Wolfgang Wagner & Claudia Wagner Autriche

Round 2 (top 113)

74  Jordi Obradors & Nuria Lopez-Daga Espagne
90  Michael Begusch & Astrid Begusch Autriche
90  Rudolf Hartmann & Verena Anker Suisse
90  Thomas Kogler & Margit Kogler Autriche
90  Johann Mund & Hildegard Drauschke Autriche
90  Albert Salzinger & Natascha Huber Autriche
90  Alfred Schenner & Herta Schenner Autriche
90  Alexander Smetana & Teresa Olbrich (aka Henkel ) Autriche
97  Bernd Allabauer & Monika Buchberger Autriche
97  Alois Anger & Anna Reitschmidt Autriche
97  Christian Höllerschmid & Annemarie Alzinger Autriche
97  Friedrich Koch & Käthe Koch Autriche
97  Rudolf Mayer & Ingrid Steinbrecher Mayer Autriche
102  Gert Civegna & Christiane Civegna Autriche
102  Ernst Handl & Marita Schöfmann Autriche
102  Andreas Reimer & Emanuela Schwab Autriche
102  Andreas Zehndorfer & Silvia Wessner Autriche
106  Walter Schneider & Christa Schneider Allemagne
107  Stefan Begusch & Christina Begusch Autriche
107  Nicholas Chan & Ana Teresa Keck Autriche
107  Roland Hochreiter & Brigitte Hochreiter Autriche
107  Alois Mayr & Rosita Mayr Autriche
107  Johann Seiser & Carina Litschauer Autriche
107  Markus Ungerböck & Vera Provasnicsek Autriche

Round 1 (top 154)

113  Roman Bruck & Jennifer Berger Autriche
113  Johannes Fuchs & Katharina Kreuz Autriche
113  Lubos Harvan & Martina Duchonova République Tchèque
113  Heinz Mucila & Liane Mucila Autriche
113  Heinz Georg Stückler & Akiko Stückler Autriche
117  Herbert Novotny & Mathilde Novotny Autriche
117  Aleksandar Paskarevic & Martha Jasiczek Autriche
117  Wolfgang Schreiter & Angelika Scharf Autriche
117  Peter Zinniel & Sarah Hansbauer Autriche
121  Reinhard Leutgeb & Marit Woppel Autriche
121  Hannes Schlager & Birgit Mader Autriche
123  Georg Haag & Michaela Haag Autriche
123  Robert Kinnl & Elisabeth Springler Autriche
123  Albert Kirschenhofer & Renate Kirschenhofer Autriche
123  Martin Krönes & Marisa Wagerl Autriche
123  Daniel Thaller & Denise Rath Autriche
123  Gerhard Zwieauer & Lore Ziegelwanger Autriche
129  Stefan Beig & Shoko Iso Autriche
129  Martin Eichinger & Michaela Schaffner Autriche
129  Tamas Engel & Julia Köberl Autriche
129  Daniel Hafner & Sonja Stummer Autriche
129  Andreas Heindl & Dagmar Seidl Autriche
129  Franz Raudner & Andrea Daradin Autriche
129  Alam Rono & Margit Alam Autriche
129  Christoph Thaller & Raphaela Kastner Autriche
129  Konstantin Zelzer & Klara Brandtner Autriche
138  Satoshi Abe & Yumiko Abe Autriche
138  Manfred Aigner & Gertraud Aigner Autriche
138  Kurt Berger & Constanze Berger Autriche
138  Kristof Buchbauer & Luzia Buchbauer Autriche
138  Thomas Filzmoser & Andrea Hensler Autriche
138  Franz Graf & Renee Pruckner Autriche
138  Markus Jeitler & Kathi Majer Gödri Autriche
138  Artur Koch & Monika Hinterwaldner Autriche
138  Roland Komarek & Nicole Komarek Autriche
138  Andreas Pockberger & Edith Pockberger (aka Schwirkschlies) Autriche
138  Michael Provasnicsek & Sandra Winkelbauer Autriche
138  Alexander Pucher & Fusako Sekine Autriche
138  Ronald Sedlaczek & Carinna König Autriche
138  Hans Stark & Maria Stark Autriche
138  Klaus Wendl & Ruth Wendl Autriche
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}