Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2010 - IDSF Youth Open Latin samedi 18 décembre 2010
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Baltic Grand Prix 2010
Lettonie - Riga vendredi 17 décembre 2010

IDSF Youth Open Latin samedi 18 décembre 2010

Finale

1  Jakub Lipowski & Emma-Leena Koger Estonie
2  Vyatseslav Molkin & Darya Chentsova Ukraine
3  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lituanie
4  Mateusz Sobczynski & Kamila Schmidt Pologne
5  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen Danemark
6  Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Pologne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [28] Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russie
8  [26] Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russie
9  [20] Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russie
9  [20] Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldavie
11  [11] David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
12  [8] Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russie

Quarter-final

13  [24] Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lituanie
14  [23] Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Lettonie
15  [22] Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Lettonie
15  [22] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Lettonie
17  [21] Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Anastasija Volozaninova Lettonie
17  [21] Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russie
17  [21] Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russie
20  [19] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Danemark
21  [18] Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russie
22  [16] Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni Italie
23  [14] Nikita Moisejenko & Ieva Miklasevskaja Lituanie
24  [11] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Biélorussie

Round 2 (top 47)

25  [26] Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Allemagne
25  [26] Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo Russie
25  [26] Mindaugas Strazdas & Evelina Butkaite Lituanie
28  [25] Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonie
29  [24] Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Biélorussie
31  [23] Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste Lituanie
31  [23] Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
31  [23] Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Lettonie
34  [21] Armand Fazullin & Marit Mets Estonie
35  [20] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lituanie
36  [18] Artur Balandin & Anna Salita Allemagne
37  [17] Dmitriy Bunin & Magdalena Baranowska Russie
38  [16] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lituanie
39  [15] Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka Ukraine
40  [14] Gabriel Opris & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonie
41  [13] Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Lettonie
42  [12] Aleksei Sharamed & Aleksandra Smetannikova Biélorussie
43  [11] Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Russie
43  [11] Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja Finlande
45  [10] Viktor Povolotskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva Russie
46  [9] Matas Norkus & Diana Tamosauskaite Lituanie
46  [9] Vladislav Robatsenko & Emilia Bogdanova Estonie
48  [3] Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasiya Prilutskaya Biélorussie

Round 1 (top 72)

49  Deniss Artemjevs & Julija Guseva Lettonie
49  Vadim Gorbach & Elena Rabinovich Russie
51  Ralfs Jugans & Diana Romancane Lettonie
51  Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin Estonie
53  Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Biélorussie
54  Paulius Jonikas & Indre Kontrimaite Lituanie
54  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonie
56  Arturs Caune & Megija Grundberga Lettonie
56  Edgars Seleznevs & Inna Klasa Lettonie
58  Elvis Kurzemnieks & Annija Bergmane Lettonie
58  Jesper Rauhala & Mila Nikanto Finlande
60  Artis Janmeijs & Vineta Ziverte Lettonie
60  Marius Mince & Monika Katkauskaite Lituanie
62  Martins Kagainis & Eliza Lucava Lettonie
63  Antton Schukov & Alina Susi Finlande
64  Aleksejs Saburovs & Laima Caunite Lettonie
65  Mantas Kvietkus & Mege Serniyte Lituanie
65  Justas Mejeris & Giedre Lescinskaite Lituanie
67  Emils Viksnins & Alina Rekena Lettonie
68  Aleksandras Pasinas & Ugne Vysniauskaite Lituanie
69  Tomas Siaulytis & Jolanta Lauraityte Lituanie
70  Rannar Edovald & Pilleriin Valdur Estonie
70  Kipras Paulauskas & Greta Prialgauskaite Lituanie
72  Sten Tarsalainen & Mari Liis Mets Estonie
73  Deividas Pucita & Raminta Baguckyte Lituanie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}