Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2011 - Juvenile II Combination vendredi 16 décembre 2011
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Baltic Grand Prix 2011
Lettonie - Riga vendredi 16 décembre 2011

Juvenile II Combination vendredi 16 décembre 2011

Finale

1  Kristers Smits & Melissa Bessonova Lettonie
2  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lituanie
3  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russie
4  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituanie
5  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russie
6  Rui Hamada & Rei Nakazawa Japon
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [19] Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonie
8  [14] Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova Russie
9  [11] Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga Lettonie
10  [10] Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonie
11  [6] Leonards Petkevics & Aleksandra Ivanova Lettonie
11  [6] Aretas Zarnauskas & Julija Mincenkova Lituanie

Quarter-final

13  [12] Niks Habarovs & Alona Kurlika Lettonie
13  [12] Kert Lillenberk & Eliisa Sukles Estonie
13  [12] Maksim Puchkov & Khristina Likhanova Russie
16  [11] Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finlande
17  [9] Nikita Bugaev & Olga Freynkman Russie
18  [8] Mikhail Aleksandrov & Alina Pivnyuk Russie
18  [8] Mantas Kardokas & Klaudija Gutmanaite Lituanie
18  [8] Kristians Martins Kurzemnieks & Melanija Keisa Lettonie
21  [3] Arturs Elits & Karmena Ketija Pozniaka Lettonie
21  [3] Gabrielius Goštautas & Justina Sarapinaite Lituanie
21  [3] Erik Põlgaste & Katerina Jette Sõerde Estonie
24  [2] Aleksandrs Grisukonoks & Marina Dvorecka Lettonie

Round 1 (top 43)

25  Ilia Shvaiunov & Julia Leonovich Biélorussie
26  Dmitriy Dolgorukov & Daria Rusak Biélorussie
27  Agnis Freimanis & Patricija Jerofejeva Lettonie
27  Renats Locmeils & Polina Cepilova Lettonie
27  Paulius Minajevas & Aiste Gudenkaite Lituanie
30  Nikita Morozovs & Jelizaveta Akisina Lettonie
30  Simon Prii & Anastassia Maleva Estonie
32  Rendijs Davis Lejins & Jekaterina Demcenko Lettonie
32  Vitalijs Saiko & Milena Anastasija Kaviuka Lettonie
34  Kristers Dulverks & Rezija Dombrovska Lettonie
34  Oliver Ivanov & Kristel Saarkoppel Estonie
34  Janis Seikins & Aelita Skromule Lettonie
37  Janis Freibergs & Sindija Filipushko Lettonie
37  Kevin Reinvee & Samantha Kasela Estonie
39  Nerius Beresna & Aureja Vilkaite Lituanie
39  Harijs Viksna & Vendija Belousova Lettonie
41  Elvis Krumins Landenbergs & Anna Burceva Lettonie
41  Elias Pitkänen & Kaisa Alitalo Finlande
43  Ricards Steinfelds & Megija Indriksone Lettonie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}