Results from BeoDance Open 2012 - WDSF International Open Latin samedi 29 septembre 2012
Voir comment advertise your product ici

BeoDance Open 2012
Serbia - Belgrade samedi 29 septembre 2012

WDSF International Open Latin samedi 29 septembre 2012

Finale

1  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovénie
2  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovénie
3  Aleksandr Shmonin & Mariya Kolmakova Russie
4  Pavel Silantev & Irina Samoylova Russie
5  Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russie
6  Bojan Lazareski & Tjasa Novak Serbia
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Sandra Sorensen Danemark
8  Steeve Gaudet & Marioara Cheptene France
9  Stefan Grigore & Laura Filipescu Roumanie
9  Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai Hongrie
11  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatie
12  Moon Sung Kang & Park Jisoo Corée du Sud

Quarter-final

13  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovénie
13  Radek Mucha & Vitalija Tyrnova République Tchèque
15  Stanimir Stoianov & Polina Kimova Bulgarie
16  Damir Horvatincic & Petra Jericevic Croatie
17  Roland Süttö & Anikó Tombácz Hongrie
18  Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya Grèce
19  Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Grèce
20  Mihai Marius Gherasim & Ana Maria Marin Roumanie
20  Stefan Illies & Andreea Carla Cureliuc Roumanie
22  Prokopis Katiaj & Aloina Stefanidou Albanie
23  Gergely Turcsány & Csilla Bendó Hongrie
24  András Zsolt Suti & Corinna Deminger Hongrie

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Dzenan Jahic & Beáta Sebestyén Bosnie-Herzégovine
25  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Autriche
27  Erhan Kus & Seda Arigul Turquie
28  Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj Slovénie
29  Danijel Romanovic & Deana Dimitrijevic Serbia
30  Márk Filotás & Zsofia Barkoczi Hongrie
31  Zoltan Holo-nadj & Zsófia Juhász Serbia
31  Vukasin Prvulovic & Vanja Vasiljevic Serbia
33  Vedran Celic & Ana Jurenec Slovénie
34  Patrik Raul Haizar & Andreea Silvana Telecan Roumanie
35  Adnan Kapo & Alma Turkovic Bosnie-Herzégovine
35  Ervin Muratspahic & Enisa Durmo Bosnie-Herzégovine
35  Stefan Trifkovic & Olga Uzikaeva Serbia
38  Mateo Cvenic & Rita Tovilo Croatie
39  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Alexandra Kozlova Russie
39  Lav Crncevic & Irena Maksimovic Serbia
41  Ionut Ciubotariu & Alina Florentina Boros Roumanie
42  Rabih Mourad & Magdalena Buczek France
43  Bostjan Lemez & Ana Gerecnik Slovénie
43  Aleksandar Rakic & Maja Ðordevic Serbia
45  Nikola Milic & Aleksandra Mitrovic Serbia
45  Nenad Pavlovic & Tatjana Ivanovic Serbia
47  Marko Micic & Marija Dosenovic Serbia
47  Petar Milojkovic & Nevena Kovacevic Serbia

Round 1 (top 74)

49  Mladen Marovic & Latica Cackovic Croatie
50  Evaggelos Chiliadas & Elena Karagiannidou Grèce
51  Misel Muncan & Mina Antonijevic Serbia
52  Arnej Ivkovic & Monika Ducman Slovénie
52  Amel Sito & Nejra Capina Bosnie-Herzégovine
54  Stelios Akopov & Katerina Kpatira Grèce
55  Attila Korponai & Gabriella Molnár Hongrie
55  Lovro Rozic & Zala Brinsek Slovénie
57  Milos Srdanovic & Milica Grujic Serbia
58  Viktor-Valentin Les & Nikolina Povijac Croatie
59  Nikola Rakic & Katarina Stojkovic Serbia
60  Eduárd Zsilik & Jelena Lazic Serbia
61  Mitja Segula & Tadeja Pavlic Slovénie
62  Stefan Zuber & Milena Gajin Serbia
63  Aleksandar Petrovic & Jelena Tapuskovic Serbia
63  Aleksandar Siseta & Marija Stamenov Serbia
65  Miodrag Njagul & Dajana Stankovic Serbia
65  Ivan Salonski & Stasa Kukic Serbia
65  Dejan Vuletin & Dejana Razdoljac Serbia
68  Damir Brkic & Marija Stojadinov Serbia
68  Bane Popadic & Nikolina Vasic Serbia
68  Damjan Stancic & Tanja Djurovic Serbia
68  Nemanja Vignjevic & Teodora Kuzman Serbia
72  Ivan Palijan & Katarina Spiric Serbia
72  Luka Stefanovic & Jelena Borovic Serbia
72  Zoran Stepanovic & Sanja Petrovic Serbia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}