Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2009 - Professional Jive mercredi 27 mai 2009
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2009
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 21 mai 2009

Professional Jive mercredi 27 mai 2009

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko États-Unis
2  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Pologne
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Allemagne
4  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russie
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Hongrie
6  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Allemagne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

  Alexander Berezine & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russie
  Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Angleterre
  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova États-Unis
  Evgenij Voznyuk & Oksana Nikiforova Allemagne

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

11  [4] Justinas Duknauskas & Ekaterina Lapaeva Lituanie
11  [4] Maurizio Ghigiarelli & Manuela Ghigiarelli (aka Andracchio) Italie
11  [4] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norvège
11  [4] Lu Ning & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang Chine
11  [4] Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva États-Unis
11  [4] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraine
17  [3] Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Allemagne
17  [3] Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina États-Unis
17  [3] Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Pologne
17  [3] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Pologne
17  [3] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italie
17  [3] Danny Liang Zhao & Vivian Xue Gao Chine
23  [1] Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
23  [1] Andriy Dykyy & Iryna Zhebrak Ukraine
23  [1] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovénie
23  [1] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canada
23  [1] Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bulgarie
28  Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Chine

Round 4 (top 49)

29  [4] Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova États-Unis
29  [4] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
29  [4] Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li Chine
29  [4] Shota Sesoko & Shizuka Hara Japon
33  [3] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Angleterre
33  [3] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japon
33  [3] Christian Polanc & Kimberley Mitchell Angleterre
33  [3] Evgeni Ryupin & Jana Pokrovskaya Russie
33  [3] Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russie
38  [2] Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italie
38  [2] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australie
38  [2] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
38  [2] Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute États-Unis
38  [2] Yegor Novikov & Ekaterina Zakharoff États-Unis
38  [2] Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finlande
38  [2] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chine
45  [1] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russie
45  [1] Bryan Jeromeo & Elena Ivanyuk Israel
45  [1] Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska République Tchèque
45  [1] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japon
49  Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada

Round 3 (top 99)

50  [24] Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Japon
50  [24] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Russie
52  [22] Lyubomir Asenov & Loreta Kriksukaityte États-Unis
52  [22] Igor Boev & Karina Schembri Macao
52  [22] Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte États-Unis
55  [21] Aidas Kasperaitis & Inesa Kasperaitiene (aka Mazonyte) Lituanie
56  [20] Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Allemagne
56  [20] Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle États-Unis
56  [20] Xiao Lui & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) Chine
56  [20] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Russie
60  [19] Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russie
60  [19] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Russie
62  [18] Alexander Bolshov & Viktoriya Fadina États-Unis
62  [18] Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova Bulgarie
62  [18] Jun He & Min Zhang Chine
62  [18] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Pologne
62  [18] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamazaki Japon
62  [18] Vitaliy Rudenko & Iryna Levit Israel
62  [18] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japon
69  [16] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italie
69  [16] Tomasz Lewandowski & Isabella Olszewska (aka Lewandowski) États-Unis
69  [16] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japon
69  [16] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japon
73  [15] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russie
73  [15] Denis Kasper & Maria Bakumets Russie
73  [15] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japon
73  [15] Serge Ribak & Olena Ribak (aka Isakova) Ukraine
73  [15] Stefano Santarelli & Guendalina Pagnanelli Italie
78  [14] Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova États-Unis
78  [14] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich États-Unis
78  [14] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavie
81  [13] Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini États-Unis
81  [13] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal
83  [12] Artem Epifanov & Olga Solod Russie
84  [11] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japon
84  [11] Mauro Rossi & Ola Karieva Espagne
84  [11] Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Russie
87  [10] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlande
87  [10] Roberto Paulesu & Romina Deidda Italie
87  [10] Martin Schurz & Sofia Bogdanova Allemagne
90  [9] Alessio Di Veronica & Ilaria Manganiello Italie
90  [9] Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Allemagne
90  [9] Kiril Pandov & Sandra Gavala Grèce
90  [9] Redmond Valk & Alexandra Matteman Pays-Bas
94  [8] Stefan Green & Adriana Sigona Italie
94  [8] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japon
94  [8] Luan Li & Chi Zhang Chine
97  [7] Mikhail Kolomiets & Daria Reznikova Russie
98  [6] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japon
99  [2] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japon

Round 2 (top 173)

100  [25] Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy Angleterre
100  [25] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlande
100  [25] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Danemark
103  [24] Frank Luan Jiang & Liu Jing Chine
103  [24] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japon
103  [24] Michael Petr & Petra Bischof République Tchèque
103  [24] Zi Long Wang & Ying Ying Xiang Chine
107  [23] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japon
107  [23] Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Russie
109  [22] Marijus Germanavicius & Vanda Polakova États-Unis
109  [22] Dae-dong Kim & Hue Suk Yu Corée du Sud
109  [22] Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva Bulgarie
109  [22] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japon
109  [22] Sergiy Polulyakhov & Olga Sydorova Ukraine
109  [22] Takayuki Yoshimoto & Kyoko Yoshimoto Japon
115  [21] Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Italie
115  [21] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italie
115  [21] Gu Nan & Wei Na Tan Chine
118  [20] Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Pays-Bas
118  [20] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest France
118  [20] Barry Winters & Holly Woolcott Angleterre
121  [19] Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova États-Unis
121  [19] Cristiano Callegari & Ekaterina Kuznetsova États-Unis
121  [19] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japon
121  [19] Muntu Ngubane & Kabelo Sebusi Afrique du Sud
121  [19] Tommy Park & Charlotte Ham Corée du Sud
121  [19] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japon
127  [18] Marcus Johnson & Yukiko Haraguchi États-Unis
127  [18] Vitaly Popov & Irina Solovieva Russie
129  [17] Jimmy Chen & Dana Shen Taiwan
129  [17] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Corée du Sud
129  [17] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraine
129  [17] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japon
133  [16] Kyung Won Kim & Su Myo Park Corée du Sud
133  [16] Soonryong Kwon & Choi Soo Jung Corée du Sud
133  [16] She Le Ping & Li Lu Chine
136  [15] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japon
136  [15] Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Pays-Bas
136  [15] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corée du Sud
136  [15] Wei Yang & Wang Jing Chine
140  [14] Kouzou Aragaki & Takako Yokota Japon
140  [14] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grèce
140  [14] Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark États-Unis
143  [13] Li Wei Gang & Ge Song Chine
143  [13] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japon
143  [13] Alexei Nikishov & Yulia Fominykh Russie
143  [13] Ryugo Suzuki & Azusa Shindo Japon
143  [13] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
143  [13] Takashi Watanabe & Chikayo Murai Japon
143  [13] Yujun Zhao & Xi Yang Chine
150  [12] Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka Japon
150  [12] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin France
150  [12] Péter Timer & Veronika Kvitova Hongrie
153  [11] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Russie
153  [11] Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka Japon
155  [10] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Japon
155  [10] Takahisa Yamaguchi & Tomoe Fukumoto Japon
157  [9] Samuel Ferreira & Tania Pereira Portugal
157  [9] Atsushi Hirata & Yukiko Hirata Japon
157  [9] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Chine
157  [9] Hironobu Shindo & Satomi Okuhara Japon
157  [9] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japon
157  [9] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Japon
163  [8] Ho Cho Seung & Ran Lee Young Corée du Sud
164  [7] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japon
164  [7] Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovénie
164  [7] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japon
164  [7] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japon
164  [7] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japon
169  [6] Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Russie
170  [5] Jaime Dieguez & Anna Dieguez Angleterre
171  [4] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya États-Unis
171  [4] Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan
173  [2] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japon

Round 1 (top 249)

174  [31] Greg Gillespie & Dawne Likhodedova Angleterre
174  [31] Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata Japon
174  [31] Sergey Olovarenko & Elena Olovarenko (aka Kislov) Israel
177  [30] Tomonori Sato & Rie Yano Japon
178  [29] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Pologne
178  [29] Masahiro Yamamoto & Shinobu Yamazaki Japon
180  [28] Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Pays-Bas
181  [27] Ikuto Miyaoka & Megumi Miyaoka Japon
181  [27] Koki Morizumi & Aiko Sato Japon
181  [27] Sergey Tokarenko & Mira Tokarenko Russie
184  [26] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Russie
185  [25] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japon
186  [24] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japon
186  [24] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japon
186  [24] Ryan Yi & Queena Shih Taiwan
186  [24] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japon
190  [23] Mathieu Caron & Marilyne Prevost Canada
190  [23] Genice Marquez & Victoria Mae Huyatid Philippines
190  [23] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda États-Unis
190  [23] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japon
190  [23] Hidero Suzuki & Sumiko Suzuki (aka Ishida) Japon
190  [23] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Taiwan
196  [22] Masataka Hayasaki & Hiromi Hikita Japon
196  [22] Thomas Kraml & Lenka Marosiova Autriche
196  [22] Yoshiaki Saito & Misato Fujiyama Japon
196  [22] Jung-cheol Yoon & An-na Hwang Corée du Sud
200  [21] Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Japon
200  [21] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japon
200  [21] Kowk On Lee & Lung Ling Hong Kong
200  [21] Dong Chan Shin & Ka Yeon Lee Corée du Sud
204  [20] Yoshihiro Hamano & Tomoko Hamano Japon
204  [20] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japon
204  [20] Che-jui Hsu & Ssu-yu Lin Taiwan
204  [20] Young Seouk Park & Eun Seo Bae Corée du Sud
204  [20] Nobuyuki Uehara & Ai Miyajima Japon
204  [20] Hee Sang Yoo & Hee Suk Lee Corée du Sud
210  [19] Masanori Joe & Mei Mochizuki Japon
210  [19] Seung Won Song & Miok Choi Corée du Sud
212  [18] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
212  [18] Hong Gang Shan & Yu Liu Chine
214  [17] Sergio Brilhante & Sharon Withers Angleterre
214  [17] Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Yamauchi Japon
214  [17] Kazuya Morikawa & Miho Tahara Japon
217  [16] Merek & Shinobu Japon
217  [16] Zoltán Horvath & Maria Krizsa Hongrie
217  [16] Dong-wook Lee & Ok Kyoung Kim Corée du Sud
220  [15] Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Autriche
220  [15] Andrea Ciarbonetti & Annarita Di Lorenzo Italie
222  [14] Chang Gi Ji & Da Rae Kim Corée du Sud
223  [13] Masashi Ebihara & Harumi Takeshita Japon
223  [13] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japon
223  [13] Toshi Nireta & Yoko Nireta Japon
226  [12] Alexander Doskotz & Svetlana Doskotz (aka Issoupova) Allemagne
226  [12] Sung-soo Kim & Hee Young Lee Corée du Sud
226  [12] Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Allemagne
229  [11] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Corée du Sud
229  [11] Chun Wai Yong & Yeap Yen Chin Malaisie
231  [10] Vasile Constantin & Vanda Yolobceasta Roumanie
231  [10] Bok Wook Kim & Hana Jo Corée du Sud
233  [9] Tommy Yu & Ariel Wen Taiwan
234  [8] Takenazu Mori & Manami Watanabe Japon
234  [8] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Corée du Sud
236  [7] Kyosuke Hirano & Misako Kogure Japon
236  [7] Hiroyuki Yamamoto & Terumi Ueda Japon
238  [5] Gary Cheung & Doris Li Hong Kong
238  [5] Kenji Tsukishima & Agena Kimura Japon
240  [4] Yusuke Uehata & Saya Kakimoto Japon
241  [3] Lin Tao & Cui Yutao Chine
242  [1] Sylvain Castonguay & Helene Gagne Canada
242  [1] Shoji Fujimi & Yoshiko Fujimi Japon
242  [1] Edmond Lee & Ling Chin Hong Kong
242  [1] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Autriche
242  [1] Jee Woong Shin & Hae Jinng Choi Corée du Sud
242  [1] Yuki Yamamoto & Kana Takatsu Japon
248  Shuai Shao & Chizuko Kimura Japon
248  Tanny Tang & Lu Yung Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}