Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2010 - Professional Ballroom vendredi 4 juin 2010
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2010
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 27 mai 2010

Professional Ballroom vendredi 4 juin 2010

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova États-Unis
2  Mirko Gozzoli & Edita Daniute Italie
3  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova États-Unis
4  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italie
5  Giampiero Giannico & Anna Mikhed États-Unis
6  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Allemagne
7  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovénie
8  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Angleterre
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

9  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Russie
9  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
11  Matthew Rooke & Anna Longmore Australie
12  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova États-Unis
13  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Pologne

Quarter-final

14  Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japon
15  Christopher Short & Elisa Chanaa Angleterre
16  Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japon
17  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Suède
18  Stefano Soldati & Annalisa Longo Italie
19  Urs Geisenhainer & Agnieszka Kazmierczak Pologne
20  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaidjan
21  Igor Litvinov & Julia Ivleva États-Unis
22  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russie
23  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Canada
24  Richard Perry & Natalie Perry Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
25  Denis Donskoy & Maria Galtseva Russie
25  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
27  Sergey Mikheev & Natalya Chizhova Russie
28  Tomasz Papkala & Frantsiska Yordanova Pologne
29  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlande

Round 4 (top 49)

30  Shozo Ishihara & Toko Shibuya Japon
31  Tomoki Shiraishi & Kaori Shiraishi Japon
32  Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Allemagne
33  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) États-Unis
34  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
34  Jun Youn & Cellina Park Corée du Sud
36  Egor Abashkin & Katya Kanevskaya États-Unis
36  Sergei Gladkikh & Tatiana Gladkikh Hong Kong
38  Daniele Gallaro & Kimberly Taylor Angleterre
39  Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero Italie
40  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Biélorussie
41  Takahito Suetomi & Naoko Fujimoto Japon
42  Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute États-Unis
42  Samuele Pacchini & Tone Jacobsen Norvège
42  Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Canada
45  Wang Jing & Hao Yuan Yuan Chine
46  Alexey Zakharin & Anastazija Novojilova Russie
47  Daisuke Okada & Junko Hishida Japon
48  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Pays-Bas
48  Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan

Round 3 (top 101)

50  [18] Domenico Cannizzaro & Agnese Junkure Italie
51  [17] James Prouton & Kelly Lemasurier Angleterre
52  [16] Qi Dang & Sun Yajie Chine
52  [16] Alex Hou & Melody Hou Taiwan
54  [14] Hide Miyajima & Sumi Shimizu Japon
54  [14] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japon
54  [14] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Lazzari États-Unis
54  [14] Akio Tamura & Ritsu Wakao Japon
54  [14] Liu Xiang & Di Ya Li Chine
59  [13] Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japon
59  [13] Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Slovaquie
59  [13] Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina Ukraine
59  [13] Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russie
63  [12] Yasunori Aoki & Tomoko Aoki Japon
63  [12] Paolo Di Lorenzo & Liene Darbiniece Lettonie
63  [12] Basil Issaev & Liene Apale États-Unis
66  [11] Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Danemark
67  [10] Marek Gabor & Denisa Jancusova États-Unis
68  [9] Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlande
69  [8] Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) États-Unis
69  [8] Hiroshi Kudo & Ayumi Kudo Japon
69  [8] Yoshihiro Miwa & Tomoko Miwa Japon
72  [7] Denis Khadzhiev & Julia Karaseva Hong Kong
72  [7] Anthony Price & Zoey Price Angleterre
72  [7] Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonie
72  [7] Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Allemagne
76  [6] Shuichiro Mine & Saori Mine Japon
76  [6] Jun Motoike & Noriko Muto Japon
76  [6] Qing Shui & Yan Yan Ma Chine
76  [6] Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Pologne
76  [6] Barry Winters & Holly Woolcott Angleterre
81  [5] Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
81  [5] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japon
81  [5] Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Allemagne
84  [4] Lu Chen Chen & Ying Zhang Chine
84  [4] Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japon
84  [4] Dimitrijus Sazinas & Erica Sazinas (aka Wells) États-Unis
84  [4] Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japon
84  [4] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japon
84  [4] Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japon
90  [3] Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Espagne
90  [3] Matti Kantola & Tea Kantola (aka Liikanen) Finlande
90  [3] Paul Laroche & Estelle Rollin France
90  [3] Tohru Maeda & Yuuka Kondo Japon
90  [3] Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata Japon
90  [3] Jae Hoon Park & Young Ha Lee Corée du Sud
96  [2] Shuo Feng Zhang & Chun Hsia Cheng Chine
97  [1] Ki-on Choi & Mi-ra Ahn Corée du Sud
97  [1] Aleksi Seppanen & Mona Redsven Finlande
97  [1] Shu Taguchi & Misuzu Ezawa Japon
100  Kousuke Morita & Toyo Morita Japon
100  Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japon

Round 2 (top 166)

102  [22] Nazar Batih & Sarika Hudson États-Unis
102  [22] Jim Chen & Anita Chen Taiwan
102  [22] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japon
105  [21] Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung États-Unis
106  [20] Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japon
107  [19] Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japon
107  [19] Kyung Shik Shin & Min Jeong Corée du Sud
109  [18] Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara Japon
109  [18] Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japon
109  [18] Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) États-Unis
112  [17] Sang Hyo Jo & Se Hee Lee Corée du Sud
113  [16] Vladimir Gladkikh & Yana Zhikhareva Russie
113  [16] Toru Wakasa & Tomoko Saga Japon
115  [15] Lu Bai & Meng Pan Chine
115  [15] Taichi Kokido & Yuka Shichida Japon
115  [15] David Melgosa & Laia Mule Espagne
115  [15] Gentaro Ohtani & Shizu Kusakabe Japon
119  [13] Accursio Romeo & Anna Borsuk Angleterre
119  [13] Rolf Van Laan & Inez Mertens Pays-Bas
121  [12] Ikaika Dowsett & Olga Zhuk États-Unis
121  [12] Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Hatada Japon
121  [12] Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda Japon
121  [12] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japon
121  [12] Munetsugo Tomita & Yoko Sato (aka Hamaguchi) Japon
126  [11] Yuriy Grekov & Anastasya Petrova Russie
126  [11] Atsuyuki Hatanaka & Asuka Nishio Japon
126  [11] Muneyoshi Tsuyuguchi & Ayako Tamura Japon
129  [10] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya États-Unis
129  [10] Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finlande
131  [9] Mark Chang & Joanna Sun Taiwan
131  [9] Shinji Inoue & Miyako Tsuno Japon
131  [9] Takafumi Kamekawa & Hitomi Takahashi Japon
131  [9] Yoshihito Kimura & Atsuko Kimura Japon
131  [9] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japon
131  [9] Alex Spencer & Katarzyna Herink États-Unis
131  [9] Donald Young & Melanie Young (aka Wentzell) Angleterre
138  [8] Ramon De Kleijn & Astrid Theelen Pays-Bas
138  [8] Tomo Katayama & Kana Katayama Japon
138  [8] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japon
138  [8] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japon
138  [8] Norinobu Morishita & Eimi Nishioka Japon
138  [8] Takeshi Tajima & Kaori Shigemura Japon
138  [8] Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Taiwan
145  [7] Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara Japon
146  [6] Jian Dong & Xin Lian Chile
146  [6] Tsutomu Kimura & Asami Kimura Japon
146  [6] Denny Wang & Tiffany Lee Taiwan
149  [5] Kazunori Matsuo & Makika Matsuo Japon
149  [5] Masaaki Nishii & Yurika Katsuyama Japon
149  [5] Yuji Otaki & Mako Otaki Japon
149  [5] Hidenori Tsunokake & Aya Hosaka Japon
153  [4] Hiro Iizuka & Yuko Iizuka Japon
153  [4] Daisuke Ikezawa & Chihiro Hasegawa Japon
153  [4] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japon
153  [4] Hoon Oh & Yea Jung Kim Corée du Sud
153  [4] Satoshi Takada & Junko Matsumura Japon
153  [4] Ryo Tanaka & Shinobu Irie Japon
153  [4] Yasufumi Tsubouchi & Miwa Tsubouchi États-Unis
160  [3] Ling Jun Chen & Chun Yan Gu Chine
160  [3] Vladislav Trukhachev & Elena Kuzovleva Russie
162  [2] Victor Borisevich & Irina Borisevich Australie
162  [2] Chissanupong Jenpanichsub & Amornrath Jenpanichsub Thailande
164  [1] Hsieh Kan-Yu & Ko Yi-Chun Chine
164  [1] Yoshiyuku Matsushita & Ayako Tsuchiya Japon
166  Makoto Yamada & Asako Tani Japon

Round 1 (top 227)

167  [24] Craig Bedwell & Angela Painting Angleterre
167  [24] Valery Cichanowski & Marina Litke Ukraine
167  [24] Greg Gillespie & Lubomira Petkova Angleterre
170  [23] Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart Belgique
170  [23] Ian Gillard & Cushla Gillard (aka Edwards) Australie
170  [23] Takashi Masato & Tomoko Masato Japon
170  [23] Nobuo Ueda & Chika Kato Japon
174  [22] Jeong-woon An & Hye-jin An Corée du Sud
174  [22] Eric Chao & Cherry Kao Taiwan
174  [22] Arjan Mondria & Wendy Bosch Pays-Bas
174  [22] Kazunori Shiratani & Aki Hasegawa Angleterre
178  [21] Hiroyoshi Kozaki & Nanako Ito Japon
178  [21] Sonny Tokunaga & Satomi Tokunaga Japon
180  [20] Hiroyasu Ichikawa & Rika Nakayama Japon
180  [20] Yoshitaka Tabe & Miho Yamamoto Japon
180  [20] Shin Ya Urui & Kayo Urui Japon
180  [20] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Taiwan
184  [19] Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Allemagne
184  [19] Atsushi Yanada & Saori Yanada Japon
186  [18] Patrik Kisucky & Janka Kisucka États-Unis
186  [18] Masaya Sakaguchi & Akiko Yamada Japon
188  [17] Willy Shen & Nancy Jen Taiwan
188  [17] Takashi Watanabe & Chikayo Murai Japon
188  [17] Jimmy Yek & Carol Kwong Hong Kong
191  [16] Bok Wook Kim & Hana Jo Corée du Sud
192  [15] Youki Katayama & Noriko Katayama Japon
192  [15] Mac Fung Ko & Vesta Lai Ko Hong Kong
192  [15] Masaen Narita & Asakaori Narita Japon
192  [15] Masahiro Tamayose & Chiharu Kobayashi Japon
196  [14] Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto Japon
197  [13] Kuniomi Abe & Hiromi Abe Japon
198  [12] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugal
198  [12] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japon
198  [12] Kelvin Lam Yu & Christine Chan Ching Hong Kong
198  [12] Chung-Yu Liang & Pei-Chan Chin Taiwan
202  [11] Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug États-Unis
203  [10] Takashi Saito & Miyuki Watanabe Japon
204  [9] Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Autriche
204  [9] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
204  [9] Danny White & Natalia Danilova Australie
207  [8] Kei Shinohara & Sachiko Shinohara Japon
208  [7] Simon Cheng & Alice Cheung Hong Kong
208  [7] Fabio Neves Henriques & Ana Rita Ramires Portugal
208  [7] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Corée du Sud
208  [7] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Corée du Sud
212  [6] Seiji Ishii & Asami Mizuma Japon
212  [6] Chang Gi Ji & Da Rae Kim Corée du Sud
214  [5] Worapong Chariyathammarat & Sulak Chariyathammarat Thailande
214  [5] Kinya Ohwada & Tomoe Ito Japon
216  [4] Yuji Harada & Sumi Murata Japon
216  [4] Udo Lang & Nina Schnatz Allemagne
216  [4] Tatsuo Miyama & Eriko Nishimura Japon
219  [3] Pedro Oliveira & Telma Guerreiro Portugal
219  [3] Marco Vitrano & Veronica Lombardo Italie
221  [2] Benson Chang & Lee Candy Taiwan
221  [2] Alessio Doveri & Nicoletta Tintori Italie
221  [2] Fabrizio Nencini & Maria Elena Profeti Italie
224  [1] Pierre-yves Tinel & Susan Tinel États-Unis
225  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Allemagne
225  Byung Kil Lee & Jung Mi Park Corée du Sud
225  Thomas Tan & Tramaine Tan Malaisie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}