Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2010 - Professional Samba mercredi 2 juin 2010
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2010
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 27 mai 2010

Professional Samba mercredi 2 juin 2010

Finale

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Pologne
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko États-Unis
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Allemagne
4  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russie
5  Slavik Kryklyvyy & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Russie
6  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovénie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [2] Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Allemagne
7  [2] Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Italie
9  [1] Justinas Duknauskas & Ekaterina Lapaeva Lituanie
9  [1] Matej Krajcer & Iwona Golczak Slovénie
11  Lu Ning & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang Chine
11  Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [4] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Pologne
13  [4] Jay Park & Nataliya Maidiuk Corée du Sud
15  [3] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norvège
15  [3] Danny Liang Zhao & Vivian Xue Gao Chine
17  [2] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Italie
17  [2] Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Pologne
19  [1] Gregor Rebula & Rachael Heron Angleterre
19  [1] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraine
19  [1] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chine
22  Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
22  Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina États-Unis
22  Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova États-Unis
22  Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva États-Unis

Round 4 (top 49)

26  [4] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canada
26  [4] Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko États-Unis
26  [4] Andrei Prosvirnin & Yulia Rogozina Russie
26  [4] Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russie
30  [3] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australie
30  [3] Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Angleterre
30  [3] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada
30  [3] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japon
30  [3] Evgenij Voznyuk & Oksana Nikiforova Allemagne
35  [2] Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italie
35  [2] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Amy Bennett Angleterre
35  [2] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japon
38  [1] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russie
38  [1] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovaquie
38  [1] Tomasz Lewandowski & Isabella Olszewska (aka Lewandowski) États-Unis
38  [1] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovénie
38  [1] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
38  [1] Yegor Novikov & Ekaterina Zakharoff États-Unis
38  [1] Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Chine
38  [1] Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bulgarie
46  Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italie
46  Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova Bulgarie
46  Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute États-Unis
46  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine

Round 3 (top 99)

50  [25] Shota Sesoko & Shizuka Hara Japon
51  [24] Kamil Studenny & Kateryna Trubina Canada
52  [23] Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini États-Unis
53  [22] Alexey Zakharin & Anastazija Novojilova Russie
54  [21] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei Chine
54  [21] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japon
56  [20] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japon
56  [20] Andrey Strinadko & Agnieszka Kaniowski États-Unis
58  [19] Alexander Berezine & Anna Afonenkova Russie
59  [17] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlande
59  [17] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japon
59  [17] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Russie
62  [16] Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russie
62  [16] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australie
62  [16] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japon
65  [14] Marcus Johnson & Yukiko Haraguchi États-Unis
65  [14] Rafael Pierce & Aggeliki Georgiou Grèce
67  [13] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Angleterre
67  [13] Jun He & Min Zhang Chine
67  [13] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlande
67  [13] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich États-Unis
67  [13] Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle États-Unis
67  [13] Christophe Licata & Coralie Anfray France
73  [11] Igor Boev & Karina Schembri Australie
73  [11] Domenico Cannizzaro & Agnese Junkure Italie
73  [11] Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Allemagne
73  [11] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal
77  [10] Lyubomir Asenov & Roswitha Wieland États-Unis
77  [10] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Pologne
77  [10] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Russie
77  [10] Lars Alexander Wiulsrud & Elena Bokoreva Norvège
81  [9] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russie
81  [9] Andy Phillips & Julie Jones Australie
81  [9] Zi Long Wang & Ying Ying Xiang Chine
84  [8] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Russie
84  [8] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japon
84  [8] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japon
87  [7] Maxim Kochura & Olga Aleshina Russie
87  [7] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamazaki Japon
89  [6] Marcin Niewiadomski & Katarzyna Zurawska Pologne
89  [6] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest France
91  [5] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraine
92  [4] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituanie
92  [4] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russie
94  [3] Christian Millette & Denitsa Ikonomova Bulgarie
94  [3] Barry Winters & Holly Woolcott Angleterre
96  [2] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugal
96  [2] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlande
98  [1] Simon Schmidt & Maria Gramatikova Autriche
99  Kiril Pandov & Sandra Gavala Bulgarie

Round 2 (top 175)

100  [24] Frank Luan Jiang & Liu Jing Chine
100  [24] Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Pays-Bas
100  [24] Danilo Salisci & Valentina Delia Italie
100  [24] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
104  [23] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japon
104  [23] Sharone Levit & Julia Zavadska Canada
106  [22] Shan Hou Ying & Tian Tian Chine
107  [21] Jaime Dieguez & Anna Dieguez Angleterre
107  [21] Min Kim & Vivien Lee Japon
107  [21] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japon
107  [21] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) États-Unis
111  [20] Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka Japon
111  [20] Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Allemagne
111  [20] Jin Wen Jie & Zhang An Qi Chine
111  [20] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Chine
115  [19] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japon
115  [19] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japon
115  [19] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavie
118  [18] Artem Epifanov & Olga Solod Russie
118  [18] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japon
118  [18] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japon
118  [18] Péter Timer & Veronika Kvitova Hongrie
122  [17] Joe Bae & Elieen Bae Corée du Sud
122  [17] Xiao Lui & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) Chine
122  [17] Nobuyuki Uehara & Ai Miyajima Japon
125  [16] Gu Nan & Wei Na Tan Chine
126  [15] Jimmy Chen & Dana Shen Taiwan
126  [15] Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata Japon
126  [15] Kyung Won Kim & Su Myo Park Corée du Sud
126  [15] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japon
126  [15] Cody Stephens & Therese Clarke Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
126  [15] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Danemark
126  [15] Ichirou Watanabe & Kumiko Shimizu Japon
126  [15] Takayuki Yoshimoto & Kyoko Yoshimoto Japon
134  [14] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japon
135  [13] Yuriy Grekov & Anastasya Petrova Russie
135  [13] Boyan Kirchev & July Lere-Pland Pays-Bas
135  [13] Thomas Kraml & Lenka Marosiova Autriche
138  [12] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japon
138  [12] Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Rugile Gudaite Pays-Bas
140  [11] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya États-Unis
140  [11] Jacques Fortin & Katya Charf Canada
140  [11] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Japon
140  [11] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japon
140  [11] Seung Won Song & Miok Choi Corée du Sud
145  [10] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japon
145  [10] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japon
145  [10] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Japon
145  [10] Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) États-Unis
149  [9] Nuno Fernandes & Rebecca Hannant Angleterre
149  [9] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japon
149  [9] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japon
149  [9] Chao Lin & Qianyu Zhong Chine
149  [9] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japon
149  [9] Huan Shao & Yu Long Chine
149  [9] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japon
156  [8] Wolfgang Stamm & Jeannette Seydich Autriche
156  [8] Ryno van den Berg & Julia Kharlova Afrique du Sud
156  [8] Rui Zhang & Hui Lou Chine
159  [7] Yoshihiro Hamano & Tomoko Hamano Japon
159  [7] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japon
161  [5] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Taiwan
161  [5] Atsushi Yanada & Saori Yanada Japon
163  [4] Atsushi Hirata & Yukiko Hirata Japon
163  [4] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corée du Sud
163  [4] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japon
163  [4] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japon
163  [4] Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto Japon
163  [4] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japon
163  [4] Takashi Watanabe & Chikayo Murai Japon
163  [4] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japon
171  [3] Chun Wai Yong & Yeap Yen Chin Malaisie
171  [3] Yujun Zhao & Xi Yang Chine
173  [2] Ricardo Amoedo & Lara Correia Portugal
173  [2] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwan
175  Guy Muzac & Amanda Fleising Canada

Round 1 (top 263)

176  [27] Dae-dong Kim & Hue Suk Yu Corée du Sud
176  [27] Norio Suzuki & Miyuki Chuujou Japon
176  [27] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Pologne
179  [26] Dong-wook Lee & Ok Kyoung Kim Corée du Sud
179  [26] Ryan Yi & Queena Shih Taiwan
181  [25] Kouzou Aragaki & Takako Yokota Japon
181  [25] Hee-chul Heo & Soon-jin Kim Corée du Sud
181  [25] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japon
181  [25] Tze Hao Loke & Su Li Malaisie
181  [25] Shinobu Matsuyama & Aki Wakabayashi Japon
181  [25] Hao Sun & Wenjun Cui Chine
187  [24] Yuuichi Andou & Yoshie Kawachi Japon
187  [24] Kim Dong-wook & Kim Ji-eun Corée du Sud
187  [24] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japon
187  [24] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin France
187  [24] Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake Japon
187  [24] Junichi Kumagai & Yoko Tagami Japon
187  [24] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Taiwan
187  [24] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japon
187  [24] Jie Zhang & Wen Yan Peng Chine
196  [23] Tomonori Sato & Rie Yano Japon
196  [23] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japon
198  [22] Sven Binek & Valentina Ershova Allemagne
198  [22] Eitaro Hando & Eri Kitamura Japon
198  [22] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japon
201  [21] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japon
201  [21] Wook Jae Kwon & Lee In Jung Corée du Sud
201  [21] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Mayu Nishikawa Japon
201  [21] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japon
205  [20] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
205  [20] Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp Grèce
205  [20] Krasimir Petkov & Yana Blinova États-Unis
205  [20] Osamu Uenomachi & Tomoko Kenjo Japon
209  [19] Janos Elbs & Monika Elbs (aka Florczyk) Allemagne
209  [19] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japon
209  [19] Shozo Iyori & Yuko Iyori Japon
209  [19] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japon
209  [19] Hironobu Shindo & Satomi Okuhara Japon
209  [19] J J Tien & Anna Lin Taiwan
209  [19] Marcus Van Teijlingen & Lena Mastenbroek Pays-Bas
216  [18] Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Autriche
216  [18] Georgios Kranis & Marie Georganta Grèce
216  [18] Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka Japon
219  [17] Bok Wook Kim & Hana Jo Corée du Sud
219  [17] Hidero Suzuki & Sumiko Suzuki (aka Ishida) Japon
221  [16] Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Japon
221  [16] Hiroyoshi Kozaki & Nanako Ito Japon
221  [16] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Corée du Sud
224  [15] Seiji Ishii & Asami Mizuma Japon
224  [15] Kun-Kook Lee & Chea Hee Park Corée du Sud
224  [15] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda États-Unis
224  [15] Junhong Park & Yu Jong Yi Corée du Sud
224  [15] Junichi Tsuchiya & Tomoko Igarashi Japon
229  [14] Yoshihito Kimura & Atsuko Kimura Japon
229  [14] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Russie
229  [14] Jin Woo Park & So Young Lee Corée du Sud
232  [13] Anson Huang & Mandy Yang Taiwan
232  [13] Hayami Ohhisa & Kayo Jinguji Japon
234  [12] Mitsuyuki Iida & Akane Matuura Japon
234  [12] Hiro Iizuka & Yuko Iizuka Japon
234  [12] Toshi Nireta & Yoko Nireta Japon
234  [12] Yukio Yonaiyama & Yukie Hirose Japon
238  [11] Chang Gi Ji & Da Rae Kim Corée du Sud
238  [11] Hironobu Takigawa & Kaori Kitahata Japon
240  [10] Kuniomi Abe & Hiromi Abe Japon
240  [10] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Autriche
240  [10] Hideki Taketoshi & Miyuki Tanabe Japon
240  [10] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka France
240  [10] Hiroyuki Yamamoto & Terumi Ueda Japon
245  [9] Lam Chak Lee & Wai Ling Chan Chine
246  [8] Yasufumi Tsubouchi & Miwa Tsubouchi États-Unis
247  [7] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Corée du Sud
247  [7] Kouichi Kinoshita & Sashoku Kinoshita Japon
249  [5] Hidenori Kikuchi & Kayo Kikuchi Japon
249  [5] Tatsuo Miyama & Eriko Nishimura Japon
251  [4] Kyosuke Hirano & Misako Kogure Japon
251  [4] Byung Kil Lee & Jung Mi Park Corée du Sud
251  [4] Lik Lo & Kim Cheng Hong Kong
251  [4] Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Singapour
251  [4] Ping Zhou & Saukuen Li Japon
256  [3] Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada Japon
256  [3] Luca Rocco & Rosalba Calcopietro Italie
256  [3] Yasuhide Sakai & Chiyoko Otsuka Japon
259  [2] Alberto Dimarucut & Arlene Howe Australie
259  [2] Yosuke Fujii & Ryoko Mano Japon
259  [2] Kinya Ohwada & Tomoe Ito Japon
262  [1] Tanny Tang & Lulu Kwon Hei Hong Kong
262  [1] Li Wen & Yin Yi Fan Chine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}