Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Professional Latin mercredi 30 mai 2012
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 24 mai 2012

Professional Latin mercredi 30 mai 2012

Finale

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Angleterre
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko États-Unis
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russie
4  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovénie
6  Anton Karpov & Ekaterina Lapaeva Russie
7  Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Lituanie
8  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Allemagne
9  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

10  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovénie
11  Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australie
12  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norvège
13  Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russie
14  Andrius Kandelis & Elena Zverevshchikova Lituanie
15  Yegor Novikov & Yana Blinova États-Unis
16  Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Allemagne
17  Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italie
18  Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

19  Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Angleterre
20  Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva États-Unis
21  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina États-Unis
22  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Pologne
23  Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Allemagne
24  Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir États-Unis
24  Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine
26  Gregor Rebula & Rachael Heron Angleterre
27  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovénie
28  Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Russie
29  Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Russie
30  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Angleterre
31  Ivan Mulyavka & Loreta Kriksukaityte États-Unis

Round 4 (top 49)

32  Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov États-Unis
33  Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chine
34  Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovaquie
35  Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Chine
36  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
37  Rafal Piecyk & Betty Attia Canada
38  Wen Li & Huan Huang Chine
39  Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australie
40  David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australie
41  Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
41  Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova États-Unis
41  Xiao Liu & Wei Wei Chine
44  Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japon
45  Przemek Lowicki & Martina Markova Pologne
46  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko États-Unis
47  Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraine
48  Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Angleterre
49  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Allemagne

Round 3 (top 99)

50  [23] Zhao Liang & Sun Ning Chine
50  [23] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Pologne
52  [22] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grèce
52  [22] Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina États-Unis
52  [22] Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
55  [20] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Angleterre
55  [20] Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russie
55  [20] Ma Ming & Yi Sha Chine
58  [18] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai Chine
59  [17] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Angleterre
59  [17] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlande
59  [17] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada
59  [17] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
63  [16] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japon
64  [15] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japon
64  [15] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraine
64  [15] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Pologne
67  [14] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich États-Unis
67  [14] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Canada
69  [13] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Pologne
69  [13] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituanie
69  [13] Ryan Lewis & Natalia Fridmanovich États-Unis
69  [13] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japon
73  [12] Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova États-Unis
73  [12] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Autriche
73  [12] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Suisse
76  [11] Evgeniy Nazarov & Evgenia Shatilova États-Unis
76  [11] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Autriche
78  [10] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Pays-Bas
78  [10] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamada Japon
80  [9] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japon
80  [9] Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Pologne
80  [9] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal
83  [8] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgarie
83  [8] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Angleterre
85  [7] Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Russie
85  [7] Andriy Babiy & Irina Dengyna Ukraine
87  [6] Nikolai Shpakov & Tatiana Keegan (aka Logishev) États-Unis
87  [6] Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Russie
87  [6] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japon
90  [4] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japon
91  [3] Dmitriy Cheshaev & Yuliya Cheshaeva (aka Samoylova) Russie
91  [3] Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Pologne
91  [3] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japon
91  [3] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Allemagne
95  [2] Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle États-Unis
95  [2] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Russie
95  [2] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavie
98  [1] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Russie
99  Julien Brugel & Coralie Romanzin France

Round 2 (top 180)

100  [26] Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Abramova Russie
101  [25] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Pologne
101  [25] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Angleterre
101  [25] Bing Wang & Xuxue Zhou Chine
104  [24] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japon
104  [24] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlande
104  [24] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corée du Sud
107  [23] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japon
107  [23] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraine
107  [23] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japon
110  [22] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japon
110  [22] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japon
112  [21] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi Chine
113  [20] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgarie
113  [20] Marcin Niewiadomski & Katarzyna Zurawska Pologne
113  [20] Junqing Zhu & Zhao Xinyue Chine
116  [19] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japon
116  [19] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russie
118  [18] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugal
118  [18] Wang Shaobing & Shi Huijie Chine
118  [18] Yohei Shoji & Yuka Shoji Japon
121  [17] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailande
121  [17] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japon
121  [17] Christian Millette & Denitsa Ikonomova Bulgarie
121  [17] Vyacheslav Mostsevoy & Agnieszka Pomorska Pologne
121  [17] Qi Jian Ru & Jiang Meng Jia Chine
121  [17] Simon Schmidt & Maria Gramatikova Autriche
127  [16] David Barnes & Loren James Angleterre
127  [16] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraine
127  [16] Yue Qi & Ying Yuan Ge Chine
130  [15] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya États-Unis
130  [15] Zi Long Deng & Chen Chen Chine
130  [15] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japon
130  [15] Peng Huang & Zhang Xinyue Chine
130  [15] Jin Wen Jie & Zhang An Qi Chine
130  [15] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Corée du Sud
136  [14] Ricardo Amoedo & Lara Correia Portugal
136  [14] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japon
136  [14] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Japon
136  [14] Fabrizio Terrevoli & Grazia Teresa Culcasi Italie
140  [13] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japon
140  [13] Roman Melnyk & Anna Shevlyuga Ukraine
140  [13] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japon
140  [13] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlande
144  [12] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Autriche
144  [12] Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata Japon
144  [12] Tomas Vasicek & Kimberly Harris États-Unis
144  [12] Yu Ting Wen & Liu Shuang Chine
148  [11] Chen Hao & Wu Yang Chine
148  [11] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japon
148  [11] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwan
148  [11] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japon
152  [10] Vitaliy Pushkin & Darya Skuridina Russie
152  [10] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Japon
154  [9] Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka Japon
154  [9] Bruno Ferreira & Andreia Soares Portugal
154  [9] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Corée du Sud
154  [9] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japon
154  [9] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japon
154  [9] Yu Jun Tian & Xu Huiting Chine
154  [9] Kurt Van Briel & Vanessa Vangeel Belgique
161  [8] Timofei Chernenko & Margaryta Chernenko Ukraine
161  [8] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
161  [8] Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake Japon
161  [8] Dong-wook Lee & Jeong Hee Song Corée du Sud
161  [8] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Russie
161  [8] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japon
167  [7] Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka Japon
167  [7] Masahiro Yamamoto & Shinobu Yamazaki Japon
169  [6] Cezar Doroszkiewicz & Katerina Hetmanska Espagne
169  [6] Ignace Lee & Livia Cheng Taiwan
169  [6] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japon
172  [5] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japon
173  [4] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgarie
174  [3] Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Allemagne
174  [3] Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto Japon
174  [3] Atsushi Yanada & Saori Yanada Japon
177  [2] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japon
177  [2] Ryno van den Berg & Beatrix Royda Afrique du Sud
179  [1] Thapelo Ramatlhape & Nombulelo Hlathi Afrique du Sud
180  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova République Tchèque

Round 1 (top 263)

181  [28] Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon Corée du Sud
181  [28] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japon
181  [28] Andy Phillips & Tamy Heo Australie
181  [28] Noriaki Sasao & Shoko Sasao Japon
181  [28] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japon
186  [27] Che-jui Hsu & Ssu-yu Lin Taiwan
186  [27] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Russie
188  [26] Yuichi Ishibashi & Sayaka Kuwano Japon
188  [26] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japon
188  [26] Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada Japon
188  [26] Vaughan Liddicoat & Alison Kemp Australie
188  [26] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japon
193  [25] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japon
193  [25] Tohru Arai & Kazue Iitsuka Japon
193  [25] Greg Gillespie & Lubomira Petkova Angleterre
193  [25] Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Japon
193  [25] Ben Niu & Yingying Zu Chine
198  [24] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwan
198  [24] Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finlande
198  [24] Jong Ryul Lee & Jung Hyun Lee Corée du Sud
198  [24] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Pologne
198  [24] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japon
203  [23] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japon
203  [23] Masahiko Kondo & Ayumi Kujo Japon
203  [23] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Chine
203  [23] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japon
207  [22] Masamichi Hamazaki & Mayu Katsumi Japon
207  [22] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japon
209  [21] Mitsuyuki Iida & Akane Matuura Japon
209  [21] Ricky Lu & Daphne Yu Taiwan
209  [21] Koichi Nakajima & Erika Ito Japon
209  [21] Tsuyoshi Suzuki & Yuka Suzuki Japon
209  [21] Hiromu Takeuchi & Nana Somata Japon
214  [20] Janos Elbs & Monika Elbs (aka Florczyk) Allemagne
214  [20] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko Angleterre
214  [20] Masahiro Maeda & Saori Matsuo Japon
214  [20] Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin Angleterre
214  [20] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japon
219  [19] Tony Yu & Manlyn Liang Taiwan
219  [19] Jie Zhang & Wen Yan Peng Chine
221  [18] Yong Kim & Min Jeong Kim Angleterre
221  [18] Jason Kisogloo & Viktoriya Wilton Angleterre
221  [18] Akihumi Takahashi & Ikuko Chida Japon
221  [18] Takahisa Yamaguchi & Tomoe Fukumoto Japon
221  [18] Chen Jian Yong & Chenli Ming Chine
226  [17] Jacques Fortin & Katya Charf Canada
227  [16] Hideki Jimbo & Yuka Jimbo Japon
227  [16] Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp Grèce
227  [16] Eliecer Ramirez-vargas & Rebecca Dahiquist-eckhoff Costa Rica
230  [15] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Taiwan
230  [15] Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Yamamoto Japon
230  [15] Rae Wan Kim & Hyun Ae Lee Corée du Sud
230  [15] Jooyun Lee & Yeonhee Lee Corée du Sud
230  [15] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda États-Unis
235  [14] Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda Japon
235  [14] Yuki Kishikawa & Miku Kurauchi Japon
237  [13] Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Japon
237  [13] Tomonori Sato & Rie Yano Japon
237  [13] Koji Takeuchi & Tomoko Takeuchi Japon
237  [13] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka France
241  [12] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante Angleterre
241  [12] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Japon
243  [11] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japon
243  [11] Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada Japon
245  [10] Yakinthos Christou & Kristi Kotsifaki Angleterre
245  [10] Chang Gi Ji & Jung-Hyun Oh Corée du Sud
245  [10] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Russie
245  [10] Dae-Jin Song & Da Rae Kim Corée du Sud
249  [9] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Corée du Sud
250  [8] Tse Chingwong & Wan Mei Po Hong Kong
250  [8] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Autriche
250  [8] Hidero Suzuki & Sumiko Suzuki (aka Ishida) Japon
253  [7] Masashi Ebihara & Harumi Takeshita Japon
253  [7] Toru Komuta & Mika Komuta Japon
253  [7] Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Singapour
256  [6] Tatunori Kobayashi & Yoko Kijima Japon
256  [6] Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga Japon
258  [5] Ignazio Contu & Luisella Zapparoli Italie
258  [5] Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Yamauchi Japon
258  [5] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Corée du Sud
261  [3] Willy Lin & Maggie Chiu Taiwan
261  [3] Norio Toyoshima & Yoriko Toyoshima Japon
263  [2] Yoko Kezuka & Miho Kezuka Japon
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}