Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Professional Waltz vendredi 1 juin 2012
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 24 mai 2012

Professional Waltz vendredi 1 juin 2012

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova États-Unis
2  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova États-Unis
3  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Angleterre
4  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovénie
5  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Russie
6  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Angleterre
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [4] Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Allemagne
8  [2] Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Italie
9  [1] Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk États-Unis
9  [1] Matthew Rooke & Anna Longmore Australie
9  [1] Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Chine
9  [1] Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
13  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaidjan

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  [4] Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituanie
15  [3] Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova États-Unis
16  [2] Andrea Faraci & Iveta Pauryte Faraci États-Unis
16  [2] Artem Plakhotnyi & Inna Berlizyeva États-Unis
18  [1] Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japon
18  [1] Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russie
18  [1] Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Angleterre
18  [1] Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japon
22  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Canada
22  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Suède
22  Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson Angleterre

Round 4 (top 48)

25  [5] Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
25  [5] Wang Jing & Hao Yuan Yuan Chine
25  [5] Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Ekaterina Kim Russie
28  [3] Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
28  [3] Edgars Gasjuns & Lesya Sinitsa États-Unis
28  [3] Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Allemagne
28  [3] Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Russie
32  [2] Egor Abashkin & Katya Kanevskaya États-Unis
32  [2] Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlande
32  [2] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
32  [2] Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng Chine
32  [2] Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Angleterre
32  [2] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Angleterre
32  [2] Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Canada
32  [2] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Allemagne
40  [1] Denis Donskoy & Liliia Gladiuk Ukraine
40  [1] Alex Hou & Melody Hou Taiwan
40  [1] Basil Issaev & Liene Apale États-Unis
40  [1] Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Japon
40  [1] Ivan Krylov & Natalia Smirnova Russie
40  [1] Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan
40  [1] Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) États-Unis
47  Akio Tamura & Ritsu Wakao Japon
47  Ronen Zinshtein & Mariam Izmaylova États-Unis

Round 3 (top 96)

49  [20] Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Pays-Bas
50  [19] Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Pologne
50  [19] Chen Sheng & Wan Lan Li Chine
50  [19] Qing Shui & Yan Yan Ma Chine
50  [19] Takahito Suetomi & Naoko Fujimoto Japon
50  [19] Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) États-Unis
50  [19] Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russie
56  [18] Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) États-Unis
57  [16] Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japon
57  [16] Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito États-Unis
57  [16] Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Allemagne
57  [16] Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Yuliya Igonina Russie
61  [15] Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina Ukraine
61  [15] Jia Peng & Wang Ximeng Chine
63  [13] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japon
64  [12] Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Pologne
65  [11] Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Espagne
65  [11] Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Allemagne
65  [11] Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (aka Muto) Japon
65  [11] Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata Japon
65  [11] Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japon
70  [10] Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japon
71  [9] Jim Chen & Anita Chen Taiwan
71  [9] Jimmy Chen & Jennifer Sun Taiwan
71  [9] Jae Hoon Park & Young Ha Lee Corée du Sud
74  [8] Paolo Di Lorenzo & Liene Darbiniece Lettonie
74  [8] Janis Kukainis & Mariko Cantley États-Unis
76  [7] Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlande
76  [7] Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japon
76  [7] Yoshihiro Miwa & Tomoko Miwa Japon
79  [6] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japon
80  [5] Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japon
80  [5] Daisuke Okada & Junko Hishida Japon
82  [4] Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Australie
82  [4] Teppei Hamada & Yui Masuda Japon
82  [4] Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Autriche
82  [4] Alex Spencer & Natalie Palmer États-Unis
82  [4] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgarie
87  [3] Shuichiro Mine & Saori Mine Japon
87  [3] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japon
87  [3] Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Danemark
87  [3] Martin Reinbold & Liene Reinbold (aka Skrastina) Lettonie
87  [3] Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Allemagne
87  [3] Jung-oh Seo & Geun-hyang Kim Corée du Sud
87  [3] Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Pays-Bas
94  [2] Peter Beardsley & Rebecca Beardsley (aka Berry) Australie
94  [2] Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Juliane Klebsch Allemagne
96  Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japon

Round 2 (top 161)

97  [20] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japon
98  [18] Kyung Shik Shin & Min Jeong Corée du Sud
98  [18] Shu Taguchi & Misuzu Ezawa Japon
98  [18] Pawel Wlodzimierz & Justyna Koltuniuk Pologne
101  [17] Ling Jun Chen & Chun Yan Gu Chine
101  [17] Atsuyuki Hatanaka & Asuka Nishio Japon
101  [17] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japon
104  [16] Wu Ke & Han Xu Chine
104  [16] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japon
104  [16] Taichi Kokido & Yuka Shichida Japon
104  [16] Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russie
104  [16] Marcel Miczalowski & Anna Borsuk Pologne
104  [16] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japon
104  [16] Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japon
104  [16] Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung États-Unis
104  [16] Seo Young Won & Yang Jin États-Unis
113  [15] Dong Huang He & Hou Wen Chine
113  [15] Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota Japon
113  [15] Paul Montagnese & Masha Khazanova Australie
113  [15] Sergey Parakhin & Valentina Parakhina Russie
113  [15] Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Japon
118  [14] Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Pays-Bas
118  [14] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya États-Unis
118  [14] Greg Gillespie & Lubomira Petkova Angleterre
118  [14] Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara Japon
118  [14] Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori Japon
118  [14] Sun Jia Xing & Yu Ning Xuan Macao
124  [13] Timofei Chernenko & Margaryta Chernenko (aka Guba) Ukraine
124  [13] Ki-on Choi & Mi-ra Ahn Corée du Sud
124  [13] Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finlande
124  [13] Sei Iwaki & Chihiro Fukai Japon
124  [13] Tomo Katayama & Kana Katayama Japon
124  [13] Aleksander Kuznetsov & Yulia Evseeva Russie
124  [13] Kazunori Matsuo & Makika Matsuo Japon
124  [13] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlande
132  [12] Norinobu Morishita & Eimi Nishioka Japon
132  [12] Chan Sang Park & Kyoung-Hee Kim Corée du Sud
134  [11] Tohru Arai & Kazue Iitsuka Japon
134  [11] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japon
134  [11] Tsutomu Kimura & Asami Kimura Japon
134  [11] Brian Lundell & Kyla Ramsay Canada
134  [11] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japon
134  [11] Kuang Hao Yue & Xin Yu Xiong Chine
140  [10] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugal
140  [10] Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Japon
140  [10] Hayato Omura & Motoko Omura (aka Matsuoka) Australie
143  [9] Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Hatada Japon
143  [9] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japon
145  [8] Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda Japon
145  [8] Yoshito Nishioka & Mayumi Nishioka Japon
145  [8] Munetsugo Tomita & Yoko Sato (aka Hamaguchi) Japon
148  [7] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwan
148  [7] Hiroshi Kudo & Ayumi Kudo Japon
148  [7] Accursio Romeo & Alessandra Speranza Angleterre
148  [7] Ilia Voropaev & Ekaterina Chusovitina Russie
152  [6] Ian Gillard & Cushla Gillard (aka Edwards) Australie
152  [6] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Angleterre
154  [5] Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara Japon
154  [5] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Japon
156  [4] Vaughan Liddicoat & Alison Kemp Australie
156  [4] Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers Angleterre
158  [3] Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova République Tchèque
158  [3] Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart Belgique
158  [3] Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Sueyasu Japon
161  [1] Daisuke Ikezawa & Chihiro Hasegawa Japon

Round 1 (top 225)

162  [24] Hiroyasu Ichikawa & Rika Nakayama Japon
162  [24] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japon
162  [24] Tsuyoshi Kawaki & Kazue Masaki Japon
162  [24] Tae Joong Kim & Mi Hee Park Corée du Sud
162  [24] Koki Morizumi & Komugi Kadota Japon
162  [24] Muneyoshi Tsuyuguchi & Ayako Tamura Japon
168  [23] Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto Japon
168  [23] Masaya Sakaguchi & Akiko Yamada Japon
168  [23] Satoshi Takada & Junko Matsumura Japon
168  [23] Yasufumi Tsubouchi & Miwa Tsubouchi États-Unis
172  [22] Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato Japon
172  [22] Duk Hyung Park & Young Mi Lee Corée du Sud
172  [22] Koji Takeuchi & Tomoko Takeuchi Japon
175  [21] Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug États-Unis
175  [21] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
175  [21] Romeo Alfarius Queri & Triska Tan Singapour
178  [19] Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim Singapour
178  [19] Maurice Philipoom & Marieke Londen Pays-Bas
180  [18] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japon
180  [18] Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Allemagne
180  [18] Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Taiwan
183  [17] Koapwarith Autchariyapakan & Ngamchayaatip Autchariyapakan Thailande
183  [17] Hsieh Kan-Yu & Ko Yi-Chun Chine
183  [17] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Corée du Sud
186  [16] Kazuya Ikuta & Mikiko Baba Japon
186  [16] Takashi Masato & Tomoko Masato Japon
186  [16] Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara Japon
186  [16] Toru Wakasa & Tomoko Saga Japon
190  [15] Cedric Cabanero & Wendy Wang Singapour
190  [15] Mac Fung Ko & Vesta Lai Ko Hong Kong
192  [14] Feng Qiao & Carman Chui Hong Kong
192  [14] Takeshi Tajima & Kaori Shigemura Japon
194  [13] Victor Borisevich & Irina Borisevich Australie
194  [13] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Corée du Sud
194  [13] Jimmy Yek & Carol Kwong Hong Kong
194  [13] Hiromichi Yokoyama & Asami Mizuma Japon
198  [12] Kenny Xu & Jenny Tseung Hong Kong
199  [11] Youki Katayama & Noriko Katayama Japon
199  [11] Shen Wei Li & Lydia Chang Taiwan
199  [11] Yoshihito Tsukioka & Yuiko Fujinuki Japon
199  [11] Ryota Uchiyama & Yayoi Murano Japon
203  [10] Motoyasu Takahashi & Chisato Nakashimi Japon
204  [9] Kelvin Lam Yu & Christine Chan Ching Hong Kong
205  [8] Worapong Chariyathammarat & Sulak Chariyathammarat Thailande
205  [8] Yuichiro Hirata & Mika Kitera Japon
205  [8] Wei Wang & Yee Huen On Hong Kong
205  [8] Lei Wang & Fung Yi Chiu Chine
205  [8] Narong Wongsupa & Kanokluck Jeerawongsoontorn Thailande
210  [7] Willy Lin & Maggie Chiu Taiwan
210  [7] Yee Sang Sze & Yukyan Carmen Leung Hong Kong
210  [7] Peter Tai & Mary Lui Hong Kong
213  [6] Toru Komuta & Mika Komuta Japon
213  [6] Pasin Pongtanatron & Kamonthip Jirawattanadumrong Taiwan
213  [6] Norio Toyoshima & Yoriko Toyoshima Japon
216  [4] Takashi Saito & Miyuki Watanabe Japon
217  [3] Simon Cheng & Alice Cheung Hong Kong
217  [3] Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada Japon
219  [2] Yuji Harada & Sumi Murata Japon
219  [2] Chang Gi Ji & Jung-Hyun Oh Corée du Sud
219  [2] Kei Shinohara & Sachiko Shinohara Japon
222  [1] Robin Chee & Pele Lim Singapour
223  Lau Sai Cheong & Lin Yin Lin Hong Kong
223  Raymond Yu-Man Leung & Bo-Yu Lo Hong Kong
223  Eliecer Ramirez-vargas & Rebecca Dahiquist-eckhoff Costa Rica
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}