Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Under 21 Latin samedi 26 mai 2012
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 24 mai 2012

Under 21 Latin samedi 26 mai 2012

Finale

1  Darren Hammond & Kylee Brown Afrique du Sud
2  Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Chine
3  Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Russie
4  Pawel Tekiela & Aleksandra Konstantinova Pologne
5  Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Danemark
6  Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [26] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
8  [23] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ukraine
9  [21] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lituanie
9  [21] Chan Hing Wai & Tin Lai Ki Hong Kong
11  [18] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russie
12  [13] Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ukraine
13  [12] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  [21] Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russie
15  [20] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Corée du Sud
15  [20] Danylo Gordeev & Nina Chernyshova Russie
17  [19] Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ukraine
17  [19] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russie
19  [17] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Espagne
20  [13] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russie
21  [12] Giuseppe Mastandrea & Antonella Palermo Italie
21  [12] Gustavo Viglio & Zhanna Sablina Italie
23  [10] Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Russie
24  [8] Jun Luo & Zicheng Wu Chine
24  [8] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russie
26  [7] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Angleterre

Round 4 (top 50)

27  [20] Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky États-Unis
27  [20] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying Chine
29  [19] Yan Bang Bang & Zhu Jing Chine
29  [19] Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine
29  [19] Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun Chine
32  [18] Ferenc Bódi & Diana Gyurits Hongrie
32  [18] Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell Angleterre
32  [18] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Masnova Russie
35  [17] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng Chine
35  [17] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Danemark
37  [16] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Lettonie
38  [15] Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
38  [15] Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Pologne
40  [13] Li Di & Zhao Lei Chine
40  [13] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islande
42  [12] Sergiy Grytsuk & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Ukraine
43  [11] Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang Chine
43  [11] Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova République Tchèque
45  [9] Aleksandr Dunaev & Anzhelika Prilutskaya Ukraine
45  [9] Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey Australie
47  [8] Emanuele Caruso & Carlotta Fucci Italie
47  [8] Evgen Kornievskyy & Aleksandra Polovtseva Ukraine
49  [7] Mathias Allain & Astros Traustadottir France
50  [6] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Lettonie

Round 3 (top 82)

51  [23] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russie
51  [23] Roman Grytsyna & Olga Kravchenko Ukraine
51  [23] Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Russie
51  [23] Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
51  [23] Maciej Zieba & Magda Strzesnicka Pologne
56  [22] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russie
56  [22] Nurlan Gallyamov & Mila Sheina Canada
56  [22] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russie
56  [22] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italie
56  [22] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russie
56  [22] Puttipong Saharifa & Sutatip Bunvilai Thailande
62  [21] Denis Lopatin & Anna Gubantseva Russie
62  [21] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russie
64  [20] Zhoa Qi & Yi Yao Chine
64  [20] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu Chine
66  [19] Daniele Emiliani & Natasha Jackson Angleterre
66  [19] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norvège
66  [19] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin Chine
66  [19] Tagyr Mansurov & Svetlana Lesnaya Ukraine
66  [19] Xiong Neng & Jian Xun Chine
66  [19] Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russie
66  [19] Marco Saitta & Giulia D'alessandro Italie
66  [19] Zhi Qiang Zhang & Wang Ziyi Chine
74  [17] Miles Chapman & Lorna Arnold Angleterre
74  [17] Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Pologne
74  [17] Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraine
74  [17] Guo Zhen Sheng & Zhu Jia Yang Angleterre
78  [16] Pei Bo Wen & Wang Lin Chine
79  [14] Brian Dibnah & Sarah Nolan Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
79  [14] Andrzej Jarosz & Aleksandra Bogdanowicz Pologne
81  [8] Alessandro Palmisano & Giulia Serra Italie
81  [8] Matteo Sulas & Giulia Deffenu Italie

Round 2 (top 131)

83  [25] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlande
84  [24] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Angleterre
84  [24] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Angleterre
84  [24] Shuai Yi Shao & Wang Yi Xi Chine
84  [24] Igor Sidorenko & Eleonora Zoschuk Ukraine
84  [24] Tianxu Wang & Rong Xin Li Chine
89  [23] Adam Brunyee & Virginia Coffa Angleterre
89  [23] Grigoriy Golodnov & Evgenyya Vodolazkaya Ukraine
89  [23] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Espagne
89  [23] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
89  [23] Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russie
94  [22] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Japon
94  [22] Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak États-Unis
94  [22] Matthew Dean & Sophie Webb Angleterre
94  [22] Li Guoqing & Qian Zhao Chine
94  [22] Tabari Salmon & Sophie Mccoy Angleterre
94  [22] Ugnius Vaidila & Daria Savanova Canada
94  [22] Tang Yao & Huang Xin Chine
94  [22] Di Bo Yi & Li Meng Ran Chine
94  [22] Jiang Guan Yu & Lin Qing Qing Chine
103  [21] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norvège
103  [21] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italie
103  [21] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danemark
103  [21] Nikita Klyuchko & Karina Bordunova Ukraine
103  [21] Jia Ming Li & Hui Juan Hu Chine
108  [20] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Chine
109  [19] Rogerio Gonçalves & Catarina Alexandra Gemelgo Portugal
109  [19] Jin Xi Zhang & Zheng Ya Xin Chine
109  [19] Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu Chine
112  [18] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Pologne
112  [18] Ding Jia Wen & Jing Li Lin Chine
114  [17] Gabriele Crocicchia & Desiree Agostini Italie
114  [17] Yuchen Du & Fan Gao Chine
114  [17] Vadim Gorbach & Tatyana Podgornaya Russie
114  [17] Carlos Lopes & Patricia Lourenço Portugal
118  [16] Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Norvège
119  [15] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Russie
119  [15] Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko États-Unis
121  [14] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
121  [14] Denis Kobzak & Anastasiya Tulupova Russie
121  [14] Michal Majda & Aleksandra Wypasek Pologne
124  [13] Shi Yu Huang & Xue Chun Lu Chine
124  [13] Roberto Ranfa & Arianna Buttigli Italie
126  [12] Bo Li & Xiu Ting Hong Chine
127  [10] Mattia Zini & Arantxa Zorzetto Italie
128  [9] Myung Soo Kim & Su Min Kim Corée du Sud
128  [9] Connor Parkinson & Cecilie Engsig Danemark
128  [9] Yi Wang Pei & Cheng Qian Chine
131  [6] Li Cheng & Yuan Chen Angleterre

Round 1 (top 175)

132  [22] Danilo Ara & Giorgia Baccino Italie
132  [22] Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish République Tchèque
132  [22] Jaehyeon Choi & Minjung Jun Corée du Sud
132  [22] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chine
132  [22] Andrea Dessi & Eleonora Dessi Italie
132  [22] Rafael Flaishman & Lika Abidor Israel
132  [22] Wenda Zhao & Mei Lin Xiang Chine
139  [21] Venon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malaisie
139  [21] Jie Ma & Duan Ran Chen Chine
142  [20] Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Allemagne
142  [20] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
142  [20] Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward Angleterre
142  [20] Christopher Navas & Justine Rainville Canada
142  [20] Federico Novacchi & Jannic Schneider Suisse
147  [19] Andri Fannar Petursson & Anita Loa Hauksdottir Islande
147  [19] Oleksiy Styran & Anca Florescu Canada
147  [19] Cheng Yu & Yu Yue Chine
150  [18] Maxime Allemand & Kelly Rochas France
150  [18] Il-Nam Lee & Ju-Yeon Park Corée du Sud
150  [18] Philip Ring & Felicia Cassergren Suède
150  [18] Cemis Sandu & Mihaela Scolnil Portugal
154  [16] Nuno Andrade & Joana Morgado Portugal
154  [16] Adam Matecki & Sara Janicka Pologne
154  [16] Miguel Santos & Ines Marques Santos Portugal
154  [16] Xinrui Shen & Yan Li Chine
154  [16] Oscar Widén & Tove Villfor Suède
159  [15] Hyeong-Keun Kim & Min-Young Lim Corée du Sud
159  [15] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malaisie
161  [14] Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Singapour
161  [14] Christian Skibsrud & Helene Spilling Norvège
163  [13] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala Finlande
163  [13] Hyun Bum Choi & Hye-in Kim Corée du Sud
163  [13] Hao Gu & Xin Yu Li Chine
163  [13] Woo Hyeon Kang & Hee Yoon Corée du Sud
167  [12] Bjorn Koster & Rachel Winkel Pays-Bas
168  [11] Chuan Bo Yu Guo & Yl Chun Li Chine
169  [10] Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Suède
169  [10] Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler Allemagne
169  [10] Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim Corée du Sud
172  [9] Davide Maringio & Manuela Vacca Italie
173  [6] Seoug-Huk Choi & Jl Yeon Kim Corée du Sud
173  [6] Tae-Woo Yeom & Jung-Min Woo Corée du Sud
175  [4] Kristofer Hauksson & Herborg Ludviksdottir Islande
175  [4] Laurence Mowatt & Nicola Hattingh Afrique du Sud
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}