Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2016 - Amateur Latin lundi 30 mai 2016
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Blackpool Dance Festival 2016
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 26 mai 2016

Amateur Latin lundi 30 mai 2016

Finale

1  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danemark
2  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina États-Unis
3  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovénie
4  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonie
5  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovénie
6  Petar Daskalov & Zia James Angleterre
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [15] Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italie
8  [11] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italie
9  [10] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
9  [10] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (aka Pashkova) États-Unis
11  [8] Darren Hammond & Milla Lykke Afrique du Sud
12  [6] Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Allemagne
12  [6] Sergey Maksyuta & Dariya Sereda Russie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  [17] Austin Joson & Nino Dzneladze États-Unis
14  [17] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Angleterre
16  [16] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
16  [16] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Espagne
18  [14] Pavel Stepanchuk & Gabriella Sabler États-Unis
19  [12] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina États-Unis
19  [12] Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova Italie
21  [10] Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russie
22  [8] Tal Livshitz & Ilana Keselman États-Unis
23  [6] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Chine
24  [5] Alexander Chernositov & Arina Grishanina États-Unis

Round 5 (top 50)

25  [19] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russie
25  [19] Tagyr Mansurov & Alexandra Kondrashova États-Unis
25  [19] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russie
25  [19] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lettonie
29  [18] Oleksandr Kamniev & Kateryna Kamnieva (aka Perevoznyk) Ukraine
29  [18] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Chine
31  [16] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Angleterre
32  [15] Maksim Bodnar & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine
33  [14] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italie
34  [13] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Pologne
34  [13] Andrey Patrushev & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russie
36  [12] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Angleterre
37  [11] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek États-Unis
38  [9] Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Biélorussie
38  [9] Mikhail Popov & Veronika Tamarova Russie
38  [9] Aleksandr Porozov & Arina Sokolova Russie
38  [9] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russie
42  [8] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Charlotte Plant Angleterre
42  [8] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Pays-Bas
42  [8] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
45  [7] Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy Angleterre
45  [7] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italie
47  [5] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
48  [4] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italie
49  [3] Taras Savitskyy & Yuliya Steshenko États-Unis
50  Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Russie

Round 4 (top 100)

51  [19] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chine
51  [19] Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova Russie
53  [18] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russie
53  [18] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Pologne
53  [18] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Angleterre
53  [18] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Inna Orlova Pologne
53  [18] Pablo Sanchez Garcia & Anastasia Shvets États-Unis
53  [18] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australie
59  [17] Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Pologne
59  [17] Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky États-Unis
59  [17] Maciej Rygielski & Iwona Weglinska Pologne
62  [16] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Pologne
62  [16] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng Chine
64  [15] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russie
64  [15] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Chine
64  [15] Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russie
64  [15] Evgeniy Raev & Polina Shvab Russie
64  [15] Aleksandr Rodygin & Tatyana Ivanova Russie
64  [15] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Pologne
70  [12] Aristinas Guogis & Agne Malinauskaite Lituanie
70  [12] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk (aka Sterleva) Ukraine
70  [12] Elliot Hyrycz & Heather Lynch Angleterre
70  [12] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Allemagne
70  [12] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Allemagne
75  [11] Daniele De Castro & Sara Foti Italie
75  [11] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Chine
75  [11] Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik Pologne
75  [11] Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb Angleterre
75  [11] Artem Syzdykov & Katya Syzdykova (aka Neustroeva) Russie
80  [10] Kamil Andrzejewski & Dominika Rucinska Pologne
80  [10] Lyu Masuda & Siobhan Power Australie
80  [10] Casey Treu & Kayci Treu États-Unis
83  [9] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Katerina Samonas Italie
83  [9] Steven Greenwood & Hannah O'donovan Australie
83  [9] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australie
83  [9] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Pologne
83  [9] Jefferson Pimentel & Lorencia Kan Singapour
83  [9] Dmitro Pozvniy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
89  [8] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Lituanie
89  [8] Andrea Di Martino & Federica Coppola Italie
91  [6] Mateusz Ostrowski & Marzena Dudek Pologne
91  [6] Yuzhuo Sun & Lai Man Yip Chine
91  [6] Przemyslaw Wojszel & Magdalena Kowal Pologne
94  [5] Anton Abramenkov & Vladlena Baranova Russie
94  [5] Artem Kruchin & Darya Kravchuk Russie
96  [4] Gabriele Crocicchia & Simona Danese Italie
96  [4] Marcello Nuzio & Anna Martynova Italie
98  [3] Artem Gorelov & Bella Bakarova Russie
98  [3] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italie
98  [3] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Pays-Bas

Round 3 (top 142)

101  [25] Damiano Ferrero & Eliza Dan Italie
101  [25] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
101  [25] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
101  [25] Valentin Milev & Viktoriya Scherbatova Angleterre
101  [25] Roman Nevinchany & Anna Yakusheva Ukraine
101  [25] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Italie
101  [25] Daniil Ulanov & Kateryna Isakovych Ukraine
101  [25] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Yakusheva Russie
101  [25] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Irina Grishina Russie
110  [24] Janusz Ptaszek & Magdalena Zybura Pologne
111  [23] Gian Di Franco & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Danemark
111  [23] Jiri Gatnar & Marta Sygiet Pologne
111  [23] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Angleterre
111  [23] Karol Ossowski & Patrycja Sech Pologne
111  [23] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Suède
116  [22] Mirko Ferlanti & Noemi Lupi Italie
116  [22] Matteo Pantalone & Maria Laura Sabatino Italie
116  [22] Angelo Domenico Paolicelli & Isabella Lamonica Italie
116  [22] Matteo Rosati & Sabrina Rossetti Italie
116  [22] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finlande
116  [22] William Yap & Isabelle Liew Malaisie
122  [21] Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska Bulgarie
122  [21] Georgiy Nechuykin & Alina Vasileva Russie
124  [20] Michal Gumkowski & Sylwia Madenska Pologne
124  [20] Li Mingyang & Chao Yu Zhu Chine
124  [20] Kavin Rathna & Cheryl Yuen Singapour
124  [20] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Abi Cutts Angleterre
128  [19] Jang Hee Jo & Ju-Hee Han Corée du Sud
128  [19] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Corée du Sud
128  [19] Hyun Hoo Lee & Se Hee Jang Corée du Sud
131  [18] Walter Calce & Maria Sofia De Giuli Italie
131  [18] Wen Jia He & Lu Yao Li Chine
133  [17] Meng Duang & Beiqiu Ji Chine
134  [16] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grèce
135  [15] Chen Yang I & Yan Ru Pan Taiwan
136  [14] Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru Canada
136  [14] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
138  [13] Nicola Fanelli & Elena Pilipenko Italie
138  [13] Vitaliy Nesterov & Irina Yudina Russie
140  [11] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching Chine
140  [11] Tseng Yu-Chen & Tseng Hsiao Lei Taiwan
142  [10] Min Kook Yun & So Jin Han Corée du Sud

Round 2 (top 214)

143  [19] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder France
143  [19] Enesio Iudicone & Ylenia Fragione Italie
143  [19] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukraine
143  [19] Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ukraine
143  [19] Ryan Wang & Ina Su Taiwan
148  [18] Mateusz Dreling & Enrika Gawlowska Pologne
148  [18] Jun-Jeong Jang & Somin Ahn Corée du Sud
150  [17] Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Belgique
150  [17] Bozhidar Elkin & Elena Dumanova Bulgarie
150  [17] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Russie
150  [17] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Suède
150  [17] Michal Jarzyna & Magdalena Tomaka Pologne
150  [17] Jin Eok Kim & Su Yeon Ko Corée du Sud
150  [17] Vasil Pavlov & Tanya Baltova Bulgarie
150  [17] Artur Posedkin & Deborah Suker Croatie
150  [17] Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova Ukraine
150  [17] Chen Wei Zhu & Jia Jia Wei Chine
160  [16] Craig Jones & Kimberley Jones Angleterre
160  [16] Alexandru Nedelcu & Danika Kant-Flood Canada
160  [16] Robert Zawadzki & Alina Shkliaruk Pologne
163  [15] Garfield Cheng & Arlene Chen Taiwan
163  [15] Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grèce
163  [15] Adrian Dreling & Agata Wawrzusiszyn Pologne
163  [15] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italie
163  [15] Park Jun Young & Hong Eun Ji Angleterre
163  [15] Albert Yuwono & Tania Christabella Tungka Indonésie
169  [14] Muhammad Daniel & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng Malaisie
169  [14] Jan Maciolka & Agnieszka Maciolka Pologne
169  [14] Stephen Myers & Elinor Summers Angleterre
169  [14] Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti Italie
173  [13] Rafael Kyu & Laura Padroni Angleterre
173  [13] James Mcshinsky & Chanel Kostich États-Unis
175  [12] Oliver Curting & Eva Maria Egsmose Danemark
175  [12] Giovanni D'Arpino & Francesca Vari Italie
175  [12] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
175  [12] Marco Martello & Ayde La Dogana Italie
175  [12] Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Italie
180  [11] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Italie
180  [11] Pavel Bzik & Katarzyna Modrzejewska Angleterre
180  [11] Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard Canada
180  [11] Joao Jesus & Maria Dias Portugal
180  [11] Davide Maringio & Vanessa Potettu Italie
180  [11] Miguel Matos & Denise Martins Portugal
180  [11] Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto Italie
180  [11] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud France
188  [10] Michael Casciotto & Elisabetta Rutigliani Italie
188  [10] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
188  [10] Ou Yang Chin Han & Liu Chien Ju Taiwan
188  [10] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Pays-Bas
188  [10] Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten Pays-Bas
188  [10] Carsten Ziegler & Jana Hoffmann Allemagne
194  [9] Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle Canada
194  [9] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corée du Sud
194  [9] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malaisie
194  [9] Tiago Lourenço & Teresa Pereira Portugal
194  [9] Bruno Rocha & Barbara Marques Portugal
194  [9] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock Angleterre
194  [9] Collin Williams & Kristina Tieken États-Unis
194  [9] Filippo Zara & Irene Corvi Italie
202  [8] Per Almberg & Anita Teeling Suède
202  [8] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malaisie
202  [8] Shaun Mcenery & Justine Jarrold Angleterre
205  [7] Andrea Florio & Mariarita Guarino Italie
205  [7] Antonios Karyofyllis & Aikaterini Stoicheiou Grèce
205  [7] Evangelos Patakas & Konstantina Skreki Grèce
208  [6] Aleksey Larin & Lyudmila Turchina Russie
208  [6] Lorenzo Martinelli & Martina Taberini Italie
210  [5] Diogo Ferreira & Diana Santos Portugal
210  [5] Andreas Hörmann & Alexandra Scheriau Autriche
212  [3] Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Allemagne
213  [2] Tobias Wagner & Elena Shabalina Allemagne
214  Ernest Jelen & Anna Khrycheva Pologne

Round 1 (top 250)

216  [25] Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Corée du Sud
216  [25] Kosta Karakashyan & Charlene Wang États-Unis
216  [25] Luke White & Chi-He Elder Angleterre
219  [24] Alexander Enz & Agnes Forsthuber Autriche
219  [24] Matthew Holden & Devri Ray États-Unis
219  [24] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ukraine
219  [24] Sergej Li & Olga Li Russie
219  [24] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi France
219  [24] Kin Shih & Lala Tsai Taiwan
219  [24] Kien Trinh & Kirsty Mary Davies Angleterre
226  [23] Juho Taskinen & Pinja Koskela Finlande
226  [23] Jordan Ward & Alexi Ruffell États-Unis
226  [23] Tsung-Han Wu & Chin-Yun Lan Taiwan
229  [22] Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova Russie
229  [22] Alexandros Lolis & Maria Chouli Grèce
231  [21] Kaloyan Petkov & Marieta Chalkova Bulgarie
232  [20] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suède
232  [20] Armando Ocampo & Walin Cheryl Foong Singapour
232  [20] Eleftherios Terzis & Diana Oganesyan Grèce
232  [20] I-Feng Tseng & Shing Chin Jung Taiwan
236  [19] Péter Kecskemethy & Sarah Farrell Angleterre
236  [19] Emanuel Morgadinho & Beatriz Vieira Portugal
236  [19] Stewart Morley & Danyelle Morley (aka Codner) États-Unis
239  [18] Alvan Chao & Rita Yeh Taiwan
239  [18] Wesley Van De Kerkhove & Stefanie Haesebroek Belgique
239  [18] Memos Roussos & Ria Sanida Grèce
242  [16] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Anastasia Zamalova Russie
243  [11] Pierre Bernoon & Anastasia Shcherbakova Allemagne
243  [11] Alkis Kotsas & Stella Sani Grèce
243  [11] Adam Lee & Misha Duncan États-Unis
243  [11] Aleksey Orlov & Ekaterina Ohrimenko Russie
247  [10] Andriy Boldyryev & Joana Flores Portugal
248  [8] Gianluca Olianas & Eleonora Venturi Italie
249  [7] Clayton Noyes & Hoilam Kwok États-Unis
249  [7] Benjamin Ralph & Carli Ralph États-Unis
251  [3] Peter Noake & Shann Noake Australie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}