Results from Bratislava Open 2007 - IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 9 septembre 2007
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Bratislava Open 2007
Slovaquie - Bratislava samedi 8 septembre 2007

IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 9 septembre 2007

Finale

1  Marek Dedik & Kristina Horvatova Slovaquie
2  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Autriche
3  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russie
4  Justas Kucinskas & Agne Malinauskaite Lituanie
5  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova Russie
6  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska République Tchèque
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Massimo Arcolin & Jenny Bonfiglio Italie
8  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russie
9  Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hongrie
10  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova République Tchèque
11  György Köcse & Veronika Vaszily Hongrie
12  Ivan Bocharov & Josefina Ortova République Tchèque
13  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatie

Quarter-final

14  Róbert Magyari & Ágnes Szalai Hongrie
15  Filip Swetik & Lenka Chovancikova République Tchèque
16  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonie
17  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
18  Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovaquie
19  Radek Mucha & Alice Stodulkova République Tchèque
20  Zsolt Vas & Kitti Práger Hongrie
21  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Hongrie
22  Vaclav Masaryk & Zaneta Vaskova République Tchèque
23  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovénie
23  Marek Hrstka & Vitalija Tyrnova République Tchèque

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Roland Süttö & Anikó Tombácz Hongrie
26  Zsombor Balázs & Nikoletta Németh Hongrie
27  Tomas Komenda & Iveta Vancakova Slovaquie
28  Cristian Pontarelli & Jessica Di Russo Italie
29  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova République Tchèque
30  László Kovács & Erika Kelemen Hongrie
31  Thomas Wimmer & Christiana Leuthner Autriche
32  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Pologne
33  Péter Kossa & Melinda Papp Hongrie
34  András Mészáros & Dorottya Oláh Hongrie
34  Michal Padevet & Barbara Vernarcikova République Tchèque
36  Antonin Langr & Lenka Kominkova République Tchèque
37  Stepan Kunstyr & Ruzena Halamkova République Tchèque
38  Michal Galek & Anna Romanowska Pologne
39  Branislav Elias & Jana Hradilova Slovaquie
40  Zoltán Emödi & Ivett Miklósi Hongrie
40  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova République Tchèque
42  Jan Bumbak & Natalia Molnarova Slovaquie
43  Ivor Benc & Marija Santek Croatie
43  Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova République Tchèque
43  Gergely Turcsány & Csilla Bendó Hongrie
46  Róbert Markó & Magdolna Tóth Hongrie
47  Tomas Vasicek & Gabriela Coufalova République Tchèque

Round 1 (top 68)

48  Péter Szánthó & Szilvia Juhász Hongrie
49  Borislav Angelov & Elena Hadjihristova Bulgarie
50  Jozef Herak & Sandra Agalareva Slovaquie
50  Jan Srubar & Petra Kofronova République Tchèque
52  Peter Babony & Martina Manakova Slovaquie
53  Rostislav Neuwirth & Marketa Dostalova République Tchèque
54  Michael Schmalzbauer & Katharina Würrer Autriche
55  Mathias Lang & Regina Aschauer Autriche
55  Tibor Vaszily & Ivana Siva Slovaquie
57  Mark Prager & Anna Magyar Hongrie
58  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Croatie
59  Tomas Hnilica & Jana Sedlarova République Tchèque
59  Martin Pospisil & Barbara Kratka République Tchèque
61  Jan Herodek & Lucie Ondrackova République Tchèque
61  Peter Jencik & Aneta Janoviakova Slovaquie
63  Julius Schwarcz & Timea Kollarikova Slovaquie
64  Zsolt Fáskerti & Eszter Ocsovszki Hongrie
65  Filip Nemeth & Petra Nemethova Slovaquie
66  Lukas Mitacz & Andrea Kucejova République Tchèque
67  Paul Pohoralek & Cornelia Buchingev Autriche
68  Pavel Mencik & Anka Arnaudova République Tchèque
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}