Results from British National 2012 - WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 dimanche 18 novembre 2012
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

British National 2012
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 15 novembre 2012

WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 dimanche 18 novembre 2012

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova États-Unis
2  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Angleterre
3  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova États-Unis
4  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Russie
5  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovénie
6  Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Allemagne
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk États-Unis
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Angleterre
10  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaidjan
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Chine
12  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova États-Unis

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russie
14  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
15  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Canada
16  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Suède
17  Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Angleterre
18  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Pologne
19  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Russie
20  Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Allemagne
21  Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japon
21  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Angleterre
23  Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japon
23  Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson Angleterre

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Allemagne
26  Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (aka Muto) Japon
27  Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Japon
27  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlande
27  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) États-Unis
30  Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukraine
31  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Pays-Bas
32  Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan
33  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Pologne
33  Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) États-Unis
35  Pavel Lebedev & Tatiana Mescheriakova Canada
36  Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japon
36  Francesco Laterrenia & Loredana Caramia Italie
38  Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japon
38  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Pays-Bas
38  Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japon
42  Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japon
42  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Danemark
44  Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Espagne
45  Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japon
46  Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Australie
46  Sergey Parakhin & Valentina Parakhina Russie
48  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Allemagne
49  Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgarie

Round 1 (top 62)

50  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Autriche
51  Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japon
52  Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japon
53  Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
54  Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japon
55  Roberto Garcia & Sara Martin Espagne
56  Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart (aka Saey) Belgique
57  Nikolay Iordanov & Milena Georgieva Bulgarie
58  Fabio Neves Henriques & Ana Rita Ramires Portugal
59  Penwell Nhalpo & Julia Kharlova Afrique du Sud
60  Bruno Gazet & Sylvie Gazet (aka Boire) France
60  Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugal
62  Robin Chee & Pele Lim Singapour
63  Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}