Results from British National 2012 - WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 dimanche 18 novembre 2012
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

British National 2012
Angleterre - Blackpool jeudi 15 novembre 2012

WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 dimanche 18 novembre 2012

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova États-Unis
2  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Angleterre
3  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova États-Unis
4  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Russie
5  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovénie
6  Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Allemagne
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk États-Unis
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Angleterre
10  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaidjan
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Chine
12  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova États-Unis

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russie
14  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
15  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Canada
16  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Suède
17  Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Angleterre
18  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Pologne
19  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Russie
20  Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Allemagne
21  Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japon
21  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Angleterre
23  Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japon
23  Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson Angleterre

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Allemagne
26  Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (aka Muto) Japon
27  Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Japon
27  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlande
27  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) États-Unis
30  Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukraine
31  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Pays-Bas
32  Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan
33  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Pologne
33  Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) États-Unis
35  Pavel Lebedev & Tatiana Mescheriakova Canada
36  Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japon
36  Francesco Laterrenia & Loredana Caramia Italie
38  Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japon
38  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Pays-Bas
38  Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japon
42  Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japon
42  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Danemark
44  Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Espagne
45  Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japon
46  Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Australie
46  Sergey Parakhin & Valentina Parakhina Russie
48  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Allemagne
49  Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgarie

Round 1 (top 62)

50  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Autriche
51  Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japon
52  Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japon
53  Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
54  Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japon
55  Roberto Garcia & Sara Martin Espagne
56  Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart Belgique
57  Nikolay Iordanov & Milena Georgieva Bulgarie
58  Fabio Neves Henriques & Ana Rita Ramires Portugal
59  Penwell Nhalpo & Julia Kharlova Afrique du Sud
60  Bruno Gazet & Sylvie Gazet (aka Boire) France
60  Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugal
62  Robin Chee & Pele Lim Singapour
63  Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}