Results from British Open 2000 - Youth Latin mardi 30 mai 2000
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

British Open 2000
Angleterre - Blackpool vendredi 26 mai 2000

Youth Latin mardi 30 mai 2000

Finale

1  Paul Hurley & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Angleterre
2  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Buldini Italie
3  Joshua Keefe & Daniella Miller Australie
4  Genya Mazo & Giselle Peacock États-Unis
5  Martino Zanibellato & Elisa Nasato Italie
6  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

  Roki Cesen & Jana Pokrovskaya Slovénie
  Scott Cleaver & Vanessa Polimeno Australie
  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Mariya Antonova Ukraine
  Tony Pututau & Shala Parrish États-Unis
  Jeroen Struylaart & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Pays-Bas
  Marco Verrelli & Sara Magnanelli Italie

Quarter-final

  Dmytro Bondarenko & Inna Berlizyeva Ukraine
  Alessandro Camerotto & Zeudi Zanetti Italie
  Kevin Clifton & Lisa Darby Angleterre
  Arsen Kishishian & Miranda Postlethwaite Australie
  Tristan Macmanus & Lora Dolan Irlande
  Marco Mancini & Giada Filacchione Italie
  Paul Mccann & Crystal Main Angleterre
  Pedro Mendes & Caterina Fonseca Portugal
  Nathan Meyers & Rachel Jones Australie
  Andrew Palmer & Skye Wilson Australie
  Bor Pantic & Maja Gersak Slovénie
  Dmitro Petrov & Yulia Zagoruychenko Russie
  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russie
  Evgeni Stepanov & Maria Goncharuk Russie

Round 2 (top 50)

  Bradley Adcock & Eve Taylor Écosse
  Rory Couper & Rachael Heron Angleterre
  Dmitri Datsko & Maria Tzaptashvili Russie
  Werner Figar & Karin Figar Autriche
  Giampiero Gencarelli & Elia Maria Valentina Italie
  Raymon Jansson & Sandra Sjöblom Suède
  Serguei Khadzhiev & Olga Iagant Russie
  Michal Kostovcik & Eva Waniekova République Tchèque
  Francis Lafreniere & Christine Thibault Canada
  Dimitrij Mikulich & Milana Mikulich Allemagne
  Christian Millette & Stefanie Lambert Canada
  Michael Miziner & Gina Buber Australie
  Ilario Parise & Stephania Traina Italie
  Michael Petr & Martina Kocikova République Tchèque
  Arkady Polezhaev & Alyona Zarnitsina Russie
  Gregor Rebula & Petra A Wagner Slovénie
  Shane Reilly & Ash-leigh Hunter Australie
  Martin Rycroft & Rebecca Young Pays de Galles
  Simone Segatori & Lara Astolfi Italie
  Kirill Shevelev & Anna Dorosh Russie
  Tomas Sieder & Magdalena Teslikova République Tchèque
  Andrey Strinadko & Svetlana Feldman États-Unis
  Clive Uter & Katie Lee Angleterre
  Bas Van Der Zanden & Leila Akcelik Pays-Bas

Round 1 (top 78)

  Ricky Bentzen & Charlotte Kristiansen Danemark
  Rene Castaneda & Elina Lipkin États-Unis
  Emanuele Chetta & Lorena Buono Italie
  Maksim Chmerkovskiy & Snezhana Urbin États-Unis
  Alex Contreras & Natasha Bitters États-Unis
  Frank Ekelmann & Lynn Müller-hegemann Allemagne
  Pascal Fremmer & Angela Kraft Allemagne
  Peter Geulinckx & Isabelle Geulinckx Belgique
  Ryan Hammond & Samantha Viana Afrique du Sud
  Björn Holthe & Anna Soupron Norvège
  Bjoern Johansson & Angelica Rosen Suède
  Christoph Kies & Silke Zetzsche Allemagne
  Jiri Kosydar & Martina Ralikova République Tchèque
  Yuriy Kutikov & Liliana Giterman États-Unis
  Lars Olof Larsson & Carolina Baeck Suède
  Przemek Lowicki & Danuta Wittig Pologne
  Grzegorz Lugowicz & Khrystyna Vorobyova Pologne
  Gustaf Lundin & Carin Da Silva Suède
  Jani Manelius & Anne Jänkälä Finlande
  Francesco Paris & Erika Buzzoni Italie
  Valerio Pavia & Elisa Vona Italie
  Ultimo Piacentini & Cata Mammone Italie
  Keabetswe Ramoshebi & Tebogo Mokgethi Afrique du Sud
  Joseph Rossi & Meagen Alderton Allemagne
  Vladislav Silde & Olga Dubravina Russie
  Emanuele Soldi & Sara Di Vaira Italie
  Sergey Sourkov & Ksenia Balovneva Russie
  Bartosz Zagajewski & Natalia Matusiak Pologne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}