Results from Brno Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 4 avril 2004
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Brno Open 2004
République Tchèque - Brno samedi 3 avril 2004

IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 4 avril 2004

Finale

1  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova République Tchèque
2  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxembourg
3  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina Lettonie
4  Tomas Hosek & Simona Svrckova République Tchèque
5  Georgiy Korolyov & Marta Sztobryn Pologne
6  Saulius Skambinas & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lituanie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska République Tchèque
8  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Pologne
8  Rafal Maserak & Kamila Kajak Pologne
10  Roman Stepanov & Polina Teplenko Russie
11  Pawel Wolanski & Katarzyna Swirska Pologne
12  Pavel Imre & Katarina Lackova Slovaquie

Quarter-final

13  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Autriche
14  Róbert Magyari & Nanda Wolf Hongrie
14  Vladimir Velev & Gabriella Bodócs Autriche
16  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova République Tchèque
16  Norbert Mika & Paulina Leszczynska Pologne
18  Justinas Duknauskas & Ekaterina Degtiareva Lituanie
19  Martynas Grole & Viktoria Horeva Lettonie
20  Aleksandr Skarlato & Kateryna Katerynchyk Ukraine
21  Petr Cadek & Michaela Krupickova République Tchèque
21  Noel Kiss & Tímea Tasi Hongrie
23  Robert Rowinski & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Pologne
24  Roberto Checcarelli & Katiuscia Tabarrini Italie

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Jozef Herak & Alexandra Milkova Slovaquie
25  Jozsef Schmidt & Madlena Fejer Hongrie
27  Piotr Szelest & Diana Klos Pologne
28  Vladymyr Tsurkan & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
29  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovénie
30  Michal Revaj & Jana Resova République Tchèque
31  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Russie
31  Sarunas Saltonas & Rita Rakauskaite Lituanie
33  Tomas Antalek & Andrea Zelinkova Slovaquie
33  Denis Weinberg & Julia Syceva Allemagne
35  Filip Karasek & Dita Drabkova République Tchèque
36  Rostislav Liduch & Petra Chovancova République Tchèque
36  Libor Sotek & Petra Sochorova Slovaquie
38  Laszlo Gilicze & Dora Czirok Hongrie
38  Jiri Hein & Marta Hlisnikovska République Tchèque
40  Edvinas Kregzdys & Beata Skaisgiryte Lituanie
41  Peter Kanavor & Eliska Krnacova Slovaquie
41  Gábor Szücs & Martina Váradi Hongrie
43  David Kriz & Renata Pavlikova République Tchèque
44  Andras Faluvegi & Orsolya Toth Hongrie
44  Krzysztof Ozog & Monika Heinze Pologne
46  Krzysztof Bozek & Lenka Matouskova République Tchèque
46  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Lettonie
48  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova République Tchèque
48  Vytis Duknauskas & Ruta Bagdonaite Lituanie
50  Dimitri Nyman & Olga Kosmina Estonie

Round 1 (top 87)

51  Wilhelm Gabalier & Barbara Koitz Autriche
52  Máté Kovács & Judit Varga Hongrie
53  Andrey Kravtchenko & Ekaterina Fedosova Russie
53  Tomas Sobol & Lucia Krncanova Slovaquie
53  Oleksii Zahorujko & Kateryna Leonenko Ukraine
56  Martin Kordek & Jitka Szabova République Tchèque
56  Martin Navratil & Michaela Volna République Tchèque
58  Michael Baumann & Ursula Kröpfl Autriche
59  Zoltán Horvath & Maria Krizsa Hongrie
59  Petr Marek & Kristyna Coufalova République Tchèque
59  Balázs Schreiner & Andrea Molnár Hongrie
62  Gualtiero Cantalupo & Katia Ivanova Dodeva Autriche
62  Kamil Holub & Sandra Jackova République Tchèque
64  Gregor Karlovcec & Urska Senveter Slovénie
64  Péter Timer & Veronika Kvitova République Tchèque
66  Christian Hiebl & Karin Fischbacher Autriche
66  Petr Simon & Zuzana Prokopova République Tchèque
68  Ivan Bocharov & Josefina Ortova République Tchèque
68  Mantas Vaskelis & Alina Gaidamaviciute Lituanie
70  Matthias Bock & Roswitha Wieland Autriche
71  Karl Fencl & Judith Steinbatz Autriche
71  Marian Sivak & Veronika Jurickova Slovaquie
73  Marcel Olexa & Iveta Vanackova Slovaquie
74  Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Autriche
75  Radek Horak & Eva Rosypkova République Tchèque
75  Zdenek Luzny & Jana Hradilova République Tchèque
75  Róbert Markó & Dora Lakatos Hongrie
75  Linas Sikarskas & Ruta Ramanauskaite Lituanie
79  Ales Bzatek & Beata Koblizkova République Tchèque
79  Viktor Farkas & Nikoletta Magera Hongrie
79  Cestmir Huf & Pavlina Kendsova République Tchèque
79  Zsolt Katona & Susan Korbely Hongrie
79  Daniel Klima & Redka Vedralova République Tchèque
79  Martin Petrik & Erika Vodanska République Tchèque
79  Marek Polacek & Lucie Pejpova République Tchèque
79  Jaroslav Suchy & Eva Krejcirova République Tchèque
79  Jaroslav Zelenka & Eliska Ceresnova République Tchèque
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}