Results from Brno Open 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin samedi 26 mars 2011
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Brno Open 2011
République Tchèque - Brno vendredi 25 mars 2011

IDSF International Open Latin samedi 26 mars 2011

Finale

1  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russie
2  Andrea De Angelis & Ulyana Fomenko Italie
3  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Espagne
4  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
5  Simone Casula & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Danemark
6  Marco Cuocci & Nadiya Dyatlova Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  László Kovács & Erika Kelemen Hongrie
8  David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard République Tchèque
9  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
10  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko République Tchèque
10  Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Pologne
12  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russie

Quarter-final

13  Ádám Katona & Alexandra Dáné Hongrie
14  Radek Mucha & Vitalija Tyrnova République Tchèque
15  Gediminas Grigonis & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lituanie
16  Stefano Mendolia & Martina Tagliacollo Italie
17  Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Lituanie
18  György Köcse & Alexandra Stana Hongrie
18  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russie
20  Aleksey Boychenko & Alina Fedorenko Russie
20  Marco De Angelis & Alice Fabrizi Italie
20  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russie
20  Tomas Tanka & Dominika Feketova Slovaquie
24  Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Pologne
25  Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna République Tchèque

Round 3 (top 51)

26  Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
26  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Polyakova Russie
28  Alexander Walger & Julia Syceva Luxembourg
29  Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Russie
30  Adam Vasina & Dagmara Nowak Pologne
31  Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Pologne
32  Michal Galek & Klaudia Kedzierska Pologne
33  Artem Luchin & Lyubov Shatskaya Russie
33  Florian Vana & Karina Shpakovskaya Autriche
35  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Autriche
35  Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Dabrowska Pologne
37  Francesco Cattafe & Chantal Tartaglione Italie
37  Omar Topic & Kristina Chochlikova Slovaquie
39  Tomas Komenda & Martina Manakova Slovaquie
39  Maciej Rasinski & Nikolina Melin Pologne
41  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lituanie
41  Adam Brestansky & Dominika Chrapekova Slovaquie
41  Zsolt Fáskerti & Eszter Ocsovszki Hongrie
41  Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova République Tchèque
45  Dimitar Stefanin & Ludovica Antonietti Bulgarie
46  Martin Janicek & Livia Melnikova Slovaquie
47  Michal Kot & Marcelina Kika Pologne
47  Rosario Rizzo & Graziana Nicosia Italie
49  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova République Tchèque
50  Jan Srkal & Karolina Hajkova République Tchèque
51  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova République Tchèque

Round 2 (top 82)

52  Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova République Tchèque
53  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russie
54  Alessandro Barbero & Federica Brugiati Italie
55  Hunor Albert Sebesi & Anna Tuba Hongrie
56  Evgeniy Kendys & Kseniya Zubareva Russie
56  Alan Walme & Valentina Walme Croatie
58  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Allemagne
59  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italie
59  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Allemagne
59  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova République Tchèque
62  Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Allemagne
63  Julien Espagnet & Nelly Frankenberg France
63  Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russie
65  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker République Tchèque
66  Peter Schäfer & Maja-karolina Franke Autriche
66  Marco Steindl & Barbora Spurna Autriche
68  Marek Kypus & Petra Smidova République Tchèque
69  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
70  Andrea Bello & Elisa Tiberio Italie
70  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russie
72  Viktor Houdek & Tamara Houdkova République Tchèque
73  Jan Pitela & Nicol Cupalová République Tchèque
74  Illya Korovay & Antonia Petritzikis Allemagne
74  Martin Simek & Dita Tuhackova République Tchèque
74  Peter Talian & Radka Britanakova Slovaquie
77  Vadim Cesca & Sara Lauri Italie
77  Giuseppe Fazio & Aureliana Spina Italie
79  Martin Cech & Dominika Bohusova Slovaquie
80  Robin Ondracek & Kristyna Coufalova République Tchèque
81  Marek Polacek & Sarka Kotatkova République Tchèque
81  W Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Hongrie

Round 1 (top 106)

83  Martin Pazdera & Vitaliya Ivanytska République Tchèque
84  Martin Kucera & Barbora Kocmanova République Tchèque
85  Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russie
86  Josef Kukan & Marketa Plesna République Tchèque
87  Matej Madeja & Alena Reznicka Slovaquie
88  Artur Alexandrov & Anna Antonyan République Tchèque
88  Jaroslav Novak & Renata Smidova République Tchèque
90  Nick Balazs & Ágnes Losonci Hongrie
90  Teodor Zlatarev & Iva Georgieva Bulgarie
92  Luka Vodlan & Anamarija Novak Slovénie
93  Karel Slijkhuis & Barbara Hübner Autriche
94  Petr Krol & Anna Sadilkova République Tchèque
95  Jan Musal & Jana Kukucova République Tchèque
96  Filip Volaj & Antonia Renata Sevcikova Slovaquie
96  Jan Vysin & Eva Necesalova République Tchèque
98  Christoph Slouka & Ena Atarac Autriche
99  Jakub Brisuda & Nikola Dianiskova Slovaquie
99  Christian Groß & Stephanie Keusch Allemagne
101  Tomas Kastalan & Daniela Strasilova République Tchèque
101  Jakub Krivohlavek & Romana Medunova République Tchèque
101  David Schöbl & Radka Berankova République Tchèque
104  Marian Chladny & Veronika Csemanova Slovaquie
104  Roman Unzeitig & Jana Fuchsova République Tchèque
106  Juraj Benko & Martina Barjakova Slovaquie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}