Results from Chisinau Open 2011 - WDSF Youth Latin dimanche 16 octobre 2011
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Chisinau Open 2011
Moldavie - Kishinev samedi 15 octobre 2011

WDSF Youth Latin dimanche 16 octobre 2011

Finale

1  Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldavie
2  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldavie
3  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russie
4  Andrei Grosu & Irina Puica Moldavie
5  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Lettonie
6  Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze Israel
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
8  Vasil Pavlov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgarie
9  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldavie
10  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldavie
11  Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka Ukraine
12  Francesco Impellizzeri & Yana Koroleva Italie

Quarter-final

13  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldavie
14  Silviu Turcan & Kseniya Lupu Ukraine
15  Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldavie
16  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
17  Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
18  Mihai Albu & Diana Adam Moldavie
19  Tugberk Coskun & Alara Unlu Turquie
20  Dimitrii Cernei & Marinela Bezer Moldavie
21  Roman Redzyuk & Anastasia Soboleva Canada
22  Marius Bodiul & Alexandra Sandu Moldavie
23  Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldavie
23  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldavie

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
26  Ila Shabunya & Veronika Gushca Biélorussie
27  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldavie
28  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Tatyana Medelyan Ukraine
29  Petru Bujac & Viorica Miriy Moldavie
29  Alexandru Munteanu & Constanta Cravet Moldavie
31  Martin Sadovsky & Zdenka Prokopova République Tchèque
32  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russie
33  Dan Varnic & Kristina Rusnak Moldavie
34  Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldavie
35  Eduard Statii & Valeria Svintova Moldavie
36  Alexandr Severin & Alina Iorgov Moldavie

Round 1 (top 53)

37  Sorin Jechiu & Corina Ursachi Ukraine
38  Victor Ceban & Nicoleta Turcan Moldavie
39  Viesturs Varavs & Anna Priedina Lettonie
40  Sandu Caracuian & Ana Maximov Moldavie
40  Vadim Usanov & Virginia Ursu Moldavie
42  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
42  Radu Stefan Grecu & Elena Duicu Roumanie
42  Vlad Palamariu & Andreea Ioana Acatrinei Roumanie
42  Gabriel Zubcu & Valeria Svet Moldavie
46  Andrei Grumeza & Fabiola Rusu Moldavie
47  Andrei Palamariu & Ana Maria Sfichi Roumanie
48  Vladimir Lisnik & Evgeniya Medvedenko Ukraine
49  Artem Shevchenko & Tatyana Tarkanovskaya Ukraine
49  Andriy Yamchenko & Mariya Rudenko Ukraine
51  Ion Gurschi & Inga Dandara Moldavie
52  Arif Mammadov & Mira Nagiyeva Azerbaidjan
54  Mihail Cotos & Anastasia Cioclea Moldavie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}