Results from Chisinau Open 2012 - WDSF Open Latin samedi 13 octobre 2012
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Chisinau Open 2012
Moldavie - Kishinev samedi 13 octobre 2012

WDSF Open Latin samedi 13 octobre 2012

Finale

1  Gabriele Goffredo & Anna Matus Moldavie
2  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russie
3  Artem Lazarev & Ekaterina Isakovich Ukraine
4  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Espagne
5  Fedor Polyanskiy & Dina Akhmetgareeva Russie
6  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Alexandru Ion & Ana-Maria Dinu Nedelea Roumanie
7  Giovanni Pernice & Erika Attisano Italie
9  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lituanie
10  Sergejs Zaleckis & Laima Ozolina Lettonie
11  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
12  Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Lettonie

Quarter-final

13  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldavie
14  Valerii Leontiev & Natalia Luchiv Moldavie
15  Steeve Gaudet & Marioara Cheptene France
16  Razvan Gabriel Manole & Olga Negodoica Roumanie
17  Stanimir Stoianov & Polina Kimova Bulgarie
18  Robert Poklitar & Anastasia Sainiuk Ukraine
19  Stefan Illies & Andreea Carla Cureliuc Roumanie
20  Dimitrii Cernei & Diana Maidanic Ukraine
21  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak République Tchèque
22  Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya Grèce
22  Nikita Bortsov & Yasmine Stuparu Roumanie
24  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russie
24  Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldavie
27  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
28  Silviu Turcan & Cristina Muzica Moldavie
29  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
30  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russie
31  Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldavie
32  Mihail Cotos & Anastasia Cioclea Moldavie
32  Andriy Yatchenko & Mariya Rudchenko Ukraine
34  Viesturs Varavs & Ksenija Lucko Lettonie
35  Andrei Ciurea & Ionela Neagu Roumanie
36  Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine

Round 1 (top 55)

37  Aleksey Paraschenko & Darya Ermolovich Biélorussie
37  Andrey Prytkov & Arina Sadykova Russie
39  Mihai Albu & Diana Adam Moldavie
40  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldavie
41  Victor Ceban & Nicoleta Turcan Moldavie
42  Alin Sebastian Hasmasan & Bianca Angheluta Roumanie
42  Dan Varnic & Kristina Rusnak Moldavie
44  Dawid Kozow & Karolina Kozow Pologne
45  Petru Bujac & Viorica Miriy Moldavie
46  Kolo Dimov & Olga Kostadinova Bulgarie
46  Boris Milev & Yoana Kiryakova Bulgarie
46  Aleksey Sabadash & Vladyslava Prus Ukraine
49  Vyktor Ratushnyak & Anastasia Zakharova Ukraine
50  Ion Gurschi & Inga Dandara Moldavie
50  Petru Pirnau & Dorina Tverdohleb Moldavie
52  Anton Ivanyshyn & Alina Nosova Ukraine
52  Viktor Kolokolov & Alina Gutsulska Ukraine
52  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonie
52  Arteom Zaharov & Ana Ivanitckaia Moldavie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}