Results from Chisinau Open 2012 - WDSF World Open Standard dimanche 14 octobre 2012
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Chisinau Open 2012
Moldavie - Kishinev samedi 13 octobre 2012

WDSF World Open Standard dimanche 14 octobre 2012

Finale

1  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Russie
2  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
3  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russie
4  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russie
5  Steeve Gaudet & Marioara Cheptene France
6  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russie
8  Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova Pologne
9  Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Lettonie
10  Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Biélorussie
11  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak République Tchèque
12  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldavie

Quarter-final

13  Leonid Khokhlov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russie
14  Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva Russie
15  Virgiliu Bumbu & Kamila Sakowska Moldavie
16  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldavie
17  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
18  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russie
19  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russie
20  Yuriy Afonin & Svetlana Vinogradova Russie
21  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonie
21  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldavie
23  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Nayanova Russie
24  Gleb Moliy & Natalya Kuznetsova Russie

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Sergey Mikryukov & Lyubov Vakhrusheva Russie
26  Viesturs Varavs & Ksenija Lucko Lettonie
27  Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Svetlana Senko Russie
28  Dawid Kozow & Karolina Kozow Pologne
29  Dimitrii Cernei & Diana Maidanic Ukraine
30  Nikita Bortsov & Yasmine Stuparu Roumanie
30  Silviu Gheorghita Cojocariu & Curca Ivona Roumanie
32  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
32  Artur Martea & Valeriya Shvets Moldavie
32  Mateusz Partyka & Henrieta Buga Moldavie
35  Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldavie
36  Andrei Ciurea & Ionela Neagu Roumanie
37  Aleksey Sabadash & Vladyslava Prus Ukraine

Round 1 (top 50)

38  Aleksey Paraschenko & Darya Ermolovich Biélorussie
39  Victor Ceban & Nicoleta Turcan Moldavie
40  Petru Bujac & Viorica Miriy Moldavie
41  Ion Gurschi & Inga Dandara Moldavie
42  Vadim Odajiu & Marina Raneta Moldavie
43  Mihail Cotos & Anastasia Cioclea Moldavie
44  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldavie
44  Gheorghe Cresciuc & Tatiana Bodean Moldavie
44  Leonid Eremciuc & Victoria Acciu Moldavie
44  Andrey Prytkov & Arina Sadykova Russie
44  Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
44  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldavie
44  Arteom Zaharov & Ana Ivanitckaia Moldavie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}