Results from Codreanca 2007 - IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 29 avril 2007
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Codreanca 2007
Moldavie - Kishinev samedi 28 avril 2007

IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 29 avril 2007

Finale

1  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russie
2  Yevgen Kashkovskyy & Anna Matus Moldavie
3  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Russie
4  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova Russie
5  Oleg Shik & Anna Fernebok Ukraine
6  Maxim Kochura & Olga Aleshina Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho Estonie
8  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldavie
9  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Biélorussie
10  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia Lettonie
11  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russie
12  Dumitru Pascu & Ecaterina Jelezni Roumanie
13  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldavie

Quarter-final

14  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russie
15  Dmitry Evseev & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russie
16  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgarie
17  Pavel Jitariuc & Olga Ivanova Moldavie
18  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Ecaterina Mantaluta Moldavie
19  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea Moldavie
20  Mikhail Fadeev & Iulia Vorosilova Russie
21  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Lituanie
22  Alexandru Ion & Andra Linte Roumanie
22  Razvan Gabriel Manole & Olga Negodoica Roumanie
22  Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Zhivko Ivanov & Dorina Mitkova Stoianova Bulgarie
26  Alexandru Baltatescu & Alisa Michisor Moldavie
27  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldavie
28  Daniel-alin Gheorghiu & Alexandra Paraschiv Roumanie
28  Serghei Goreanschii & Lada Goncearenco Moldavie
30  Roman Usmanov & Olga Nikonovich Biélorussie
31  Evghenii Lungu & Ludmila Samrai Moldavie
32  Nicolai Sasorin & Cristina Barbuta Moldavie
33  Catalin Macovei & Carolina Simion Moldavie
34  Iurii Ribac & Iana Varnacova Moldavie
35  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldavie
36  Daniel Nechita & Valentina Dobrila Roumanie

Round 1 (top 52)

37  Mihail Todiev & Irina Puica Moldavie
38  Ion Ursu & Irina Ababii Moldavie
39  Eugen Castravet & Cristina Zastincean Moldavie
40  Victor Macovei & Mariya Choka Moldavie
40  Eugen Simac & Doina Gutsu Moldavie
42  Kyrylo Kapustinskyy & Alexandra Keijzer Ukraine
43  Andrei Matei & Marina Fortuna Moldavie
44  Denis Portnoi & Elena David Moldavie
45  Gheorghe Graur & Catalina Caraus Moldavie
45  Roman Pavlic & Lorena Enii Moldavie
45  Anton Tretyakov & Anastasiya Kutsaya Kazakhstan
48  Igor Motpan & Aleksandrina Turcan Moldavie
48  Vasilii Popa & Elena Ursu Moldavie
48  Vadim Smetana & Ecaterina Ziuzina Moldavie
48  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldavie
48  Metin Turgal & Aysegul Karzek Turquie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}