Results from Copenhagen Open 2002 - IDSF International Open Latin samedi 16 février 2002
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Copenhagen Open 2002
Danemark - Copenhagen samedi 16 février 2002

IDSF International Open Latin samedi 16 février 2002

Finale

1  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova Danemark
2  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel Danemark
3  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Allemagne
4  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Russie
5  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Allemagne
6  Sören Hougaard & Mette Georgio Danemark
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Przemek Lowicki & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Pologne
8  Tobias Carlsson & Vickie Jo Ringgaard Danemark
9  Mikhail Volkov & Elena Ivanyuk Russie
10  Mikko Kaasalainen & Hanna Haarala Finlande
11  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Danemark
12  Werner Figar & Karin Figar Autriche

Quarter-final

13  Dimitrij Mikulich & Milana Mikulich Allemagne
13  Ilario Parise & Lydia Brangbour France
13  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Lituanie
17  Blaz Bezek & Gigi Fredie-pedersen Danemark
17  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
20  Dmitri Kladov & Carolin Neumann Allemagne
20  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Islande
23  Oliver Ferchau & Marina Lomazova Allemagne
23  Mario Radinger & Lilia Albrecht Allemagne

Round 2 (top 46)

25  Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finlande
26  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irlande
27  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Autriche
28  Nedas Grigaliunas & Olga Kosmina Estonie
28  Gustaf Lundin & Agnieszka Kazmierczak Suède
30  Regis Capparotto & Marina Kamai Italie
30  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Pologne
32  Rene Loft & Laura Hair Danemark
33  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlande
34  Oleksander Kasko & Iryna Shamanovska Ukraine
34  Josef Sesse & Ekaterina Kostromskaya Russie
36  Patrick Helm & Christina Hansson Suède
36  Tuomo Pynttäri & Katriina Puro Finlande
36  Jesper Lund Sörensen & Majken Honore Danemark
39  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling Suède
39  Isak Halldorsson & Helga Helgadottir Islande
39  Reinhard Nissl & Reneta Pawlik (aka Temelkova) Allemagne
39  Michael Olesen & Katherine Bonde Danemark
39  Oystein Saethre & Jeanette Luhr Olsen Norvège
39  Tommi Skogberg & Elina Katainen Finlande
39  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Suisse
46  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Sigrun Magnusdottir Islande
46  Jan Kliment & Petra Kostovcikova République Tchèque
46  Karsten Mogesen & Anna Andrianets Danemark
46  Torben Kaer Nielsen & Trine Dall Danemark

Round 1 (top 56)

50  Kristjan Kuusk & Gitte Jensen Danemark
51  Troels Bager & Silke Stjerneklar Danemark
51  Ken Moller Hansen & Stephanie Lorentzen Danemark
53  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Allemagne
54  Benjamin Martin & Charlotte Stella Danemark
55  Paul Atherton & Cecilie Eriksen Norvège
55  Emil Lauri & Sabina Bonnevier Suède
57  Jiri Srba & Vanda Jasikova République Tchèque
58  Marcus Lazar & Karin Svedberg Suède
59  Peter Nymann & Anne Kjeldsen Danemark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}