Results from Copenhagen Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard samedi 14 février 2004
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Copenhagen Open 2004
Danemark - Copenhagen vendredi 13 février 2004

IDSF International Open Standard samedi 14 février 2004

Finale

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russie
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danemark
3  Christian De Cillis & Claudia Balestra États-Unis
4  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Pologne
5  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Allemagne
6  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich Angleterre
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova République Tchèque
8  Janis Kukainis & Valentina Oseledko Lettonie
9  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danemark
9  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russie
11  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russie
12  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova Russie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Felix Schäfer & Melanie Ahl Allemagne
13  Vladislav Vinogradov & Yulia Solovieva Russie
15  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Danemark
15  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russie
17  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Lituanie
18  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russie
19  Vasili Sazonov & Daria Konstantinova Russie
20  Stas Khmel & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russie
20  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Autriche
22  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson Suède
23  Michael Kluge & Marlene Quenzel Allemagne
24  Gustaf Lundin & Anastasia Shalimova Suède

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonie
26  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italie
27  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Pays-Bas
27  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko Russie
29  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner Allemagne
29  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lituanie
31  Jan Marcel Rahder & Ariane Ploetz Allemagne
32  Steffen Bang-Möller & Charlotte Bang-möller Danemark
32  Dmitri Osipov & Anzhelika Rakitina Russie
34  Micki Chow & Kimmie Sorensen Danemark
35  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italie
36  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Suisse
37  Jacob Nilsson & Jeanet Ollerup Danemark
38  Tatsuyuki Matsumoto & Terumi Matsumoto Japon
38  Teis Woller & Sabrina Skiby Danemark
40  Alexcandar Halleland & Anette Stokke Norvège
40  Mikael Lauridsen & Maria Lauridsen (aka Odgaard) Danemark
40  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Russie
40  Alex Tecza & Katja Lindholm États-Unis
44  Kristian Andersen & Gitte Bluhme Rieck Danemark
44  Morten Schnedler-Jensen & Janne Vejlby Danemark
44  Anders Tybjerg & Ditte Lundsgaard-rasmussen Danemark
44  Jakob Vejlby Sorensen & Maria Moeler Larsen Danemark

Round 1 (top 57)

48  Larsa Sinclair & Rebecca Engman Suède
49  Nicolai Nyholm & Katja Sörensen Danemark
50  David Thomsen & Helle Merete Wiborg Danemark
51  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Henriette Johansen Danemark
52  Anders Pemer & Alexandra Hultberg Suède
53  Brian Braae & Maja Dueholm Danemark
54  Magnus Nielsen & Anita Ivarsson Suède
55  Alexander Florin & Isabelle Florin Suisse
56  Rene Loft & Laura Hair Danemark
56  Frederik Sloth & Lene Krogsgaard Danemark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}