Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Senior III B1 Standard samedi 16 janvier 2010
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italie - Foligno vendredi 15 janvier 2010

Senior III B1 Standard samedi 16 janvier 2010

Finale

1  Gioacchino Del Giovane & Giuseppina Caldarelli Italie
2  Emilio Redaelli & Laura Cazzaniga Italie
3  Giovanni Farci & Elena Ibba Italie
4  Mauro Calastrini & Maria Giovanna Chiodini Italie
5  Alfredo Morucci & Maria Rita Bassetti Italie
6  Fulvio Rossi & Cristina Fiaschi Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Luigi Ferretti & Filomena Dileonardo Italie
8  Valter Vannucchi & Gianna Tofanari Italie
9  Giuseppe Panunzi & Maria Serafini Italie
10  Medardo Ciocci & Lilli Fraccola Italie
10  Moreno Morbidi & Laura Paone Italie
12  Marino Marlia & Flora Lencioni Italie

Quarter-final

13  Stefano Mancini & Graziella Polenta Italie
14  Alessandro Brunetti & Sandra Castrogiovanni Italie
15  Daniele Angelini & Stefania Uneddu Italie
15  Sergio Brunetti & Rina Bussetti Italie
15  Stefano Cei & Mariapia Polidori Italie
15  Nazzareno Fattori & Simonetta Parisi Italie
19  Hartmann Waldner & Margit Felderer Italie
20  Giovanni Cioccolini & Daniela Italia Italie
21  Emanuele Nocciolini & Rossella Bidi Italie
22  Graziano Biagioli & Emanuela Nardini Italie
22  Massimo Menicucci & Sandra Fraleoni Italie
24  Marcello Chetoni & Lucia Salvatori Italie

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Fabio Barnabani & Tiziana Imitelli Italie
25  Roberto Magurano & Patrizia Carico Italie
27  Mauro Alessandrini & Maria Castelli Italie
27  Mauro Scamorri & Mariangela Trovo Italie
29  Bruno Pregazzi & Maria Anzevino Italie
30  Michele Colucci & Alberta De Matteis Italie
31  Tommaso Di Stefano & Maria Barozzi Italie
32  Sergio Buccella & Mariantonietta Peltrini Italie
32  Roberto Guidi & Maria Tornisiello Italie
34  Antonio Albanese & Angela Damiani Italie
34  Ottavio Antonelli & Angela Rinaldi Italie
34  Luigi Castaldi & Alessandra Bompane Italie
34  Aldo Ermini & Bice Lattanzi Italie
34  Gabriele Troiano & Miranda D'arcangelo Italie
39  Salvatore Ammendolia & Concetta Arena Italie
39  Rosario Marchese & Angela Baratta Italie
41  Elio Ferraioli & Pia Avallone Italie
41  Stefano Rossi & Nadia Bruschi Italie
43  Adriano Franchini & Brunella Tognetti Italie
43  Gennaro Vanacore & Anna Geri Italie
45  Vittorio Stampa & Caterina Perrone Italie
46  Valerio Donnarumma & Anna Pagano Italie
46  Andrea Robertiello & Giovanna Salari Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}