Results from Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B - Senior IV B1 Standard samedi 16 janvier 2010
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Coppa Italia 4th round for classes A and B
Italie - Foligno vendredi 15 janvier 2010

Senior IV B1 Standard samedi 16 janvier 2010

Finale

1  Giorgio Alosa & Maria Natrella Italie
2  Roberto Lonis & Maria Archenti Italie
3  Roberto Tartarini & Paola Balsamini Italie
4  Giordano Ermini & Nicoletta Gori Italie
5  Vincenzo Barletta & Maria Marchionni Italie
6  Renzo Piccinato & Anna Maria Ragazzon Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Pietro Lodrini & Ornella Perucchetti Italie
8  Fausto Pattacini & Anna Barbieri Italie
9  Arnaldo Cermentini & Marisa Calenne Italie
10  Walter Andreotti & Rossella Papini Italie
11  Ettore Caporalini & Anita Bazzi Italie
12  Giulio Giani & Paola Masini Italie

Quarter-final

13  Ginetto Carmagnini & Elisabetta Melozzi Italie
13  Alvaro Cesaretti & Ivana Soldati Italie
13  Gianni Leone & Antonietta Festa Italie
16  Giovanni Bergamini & Marcella Paladini Italie
16  Oscar Conte & Daniela Ristori Italie
18  Renzo Capponi & Bruna Menichini Italie
19  Piero Betti & Franca Romei Italie
20  Galliano Bellomo & Daniela Andorlini Italie
20  Enzo Dalle Vaglie & Maria Poggini Italie
22  Vincenzo Grimaldi & Anna Gattucci Italie
23  Roberto Battini & Maria Pappalardo Italie
23  Giuseppe Pucacco & Elisabetta Ciricillo Italie

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Elmo Conti & Vanda Gasperini Italie
25  Sante D'alfonso & Antonietta Ferrante Italie
27  Piero Maiani & Deanna Crolli Italie
27  Ermanno Mazzarri & Enrica Cecchini Italie
27  Luigi Tedeschi & Albana Ripari Italie
30  Cesare Marini & Angelika Feil Allemagne
31  Federico Bragato & Grazia Cerato Italie
31  Franco Martorella & Mariagrazia Matarese Italie
31  Sergio Zanobini & Carla Citi Italie
34  Pietro Zampini & Alma Zani Italie
35  Floriano Favarato & Stefania Croce Italie
35  Pierluigi Lazzarini & Enrica Ceragioli Italie
37  Roberto Bua & Enrica Chiti Italie
38  Piero Boschi & Daniela Carlesi Italie
38  Salvatore Marigliano & Carla Genito Italie
40  Cesare Fucci & Nadia Andreozzi Italie
41  Paolo Bonifacio & Lucia De Rosa Italie
41  Gaetano Gammieri & Margherita Poggioni Italie
43  Romeo Busatti & Lucia Tappatani Italie
44  Alfredo Olia & Rosa Amato Italie
45  Alfonso Muscariello & Anna Valente Italie
46  Michele Carrafiello & Emma Noschese Italie
46  Aldo Mascelli & Loredana Artioli Italie
48  Lorenzo Deluca & Maria Logioco Italie
48  Franco Niccolai & Paola Cei Italie

Round 1 (top 50)

50  Angelo Vassalluzzo & Rita Di Rauso Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}