Results from Crystal Cup 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard dimanche 19 mars 2006
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Crystal Cup 2006
Russie - Moscow vendredi 17 mars 2006

IDSF International Open Standard dimanche 19 mars 2006

Finale

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russie
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituanie
3  Vaidotas Lacitis & Evgenia Elfimova Russie
4  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova Russie
5  Aleksandr Sergeev & Evgenia Bekova Russie
6  Dmitri Krupnov & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russie
8  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russie
9  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Lettonie
10  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russie
10  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russie
12  Aleksey Bartolomei & Ekaterina Shayakhmetova Russie
13  Petr Kashinski & Evgenia Zakharova Russie
13  Alexei Troshine & Daria Shevelilova Russie

Quarter-final

15  Ivan Anichkhin & Anastasia Tarlykova Russie
16  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva Russie
16  Vladislav Vinogradov & Daria Konstantinova Russie
18  Vasili Sazonov & Elena Ponomareva Russie
19  Anton Nedotsukov & Alina Valchuk Russie
20  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russie
21  Olegs Kuznecovs & Jekaterina Perederejeva Lettonie
21  Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russie
23  Pavel Eydinov & Tatyana Livatova Russie
23  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russie
25  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russie
26  Denis Donskoy & Natalia Smirnova Russie

Round 3 (top 52)

27  Dmitri Bulanov & Anastasia Kazmina Russie
28  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russie
28  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russie
28  Ivan Tarkhanov & Yulia Voronova Russie
31  Dmitry Evseev & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russie
31  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russie
31  Anton Shumov & Anastasia Popova Russie
34  Andrei Riapasov & Svetlana Perlova Russie
34  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Natalya Chizhova Russie
36  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russie
36  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russie
38  Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russie
38  Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova Russie
40  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russie
40  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russie
40  Evgeni Moshenin & Elena Kuvikova Russie
40  Sergei Pozdnyachkin & Olesia Sergantova Russie
40  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva Russie
45  Sergei Sutyrin & Oxana Landyreva Russie
45  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Svetlana Ershova Russie
47  Serguei Peshkun & Veronika Markova Russie
47  Alexei Seredin & Yuliya Karaseva Russie
49  Timur Namazbayev & Maria Muradova Russie
49  Yaroslav Sysoev & Olga Morozova Russie
51  Egor Dulebenets & Natalya Schennikova Russie
51  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova Russie

Round 2 (top 104)

53  Nikolay Konevtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russie
53  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Natalia Osyko Russie
55  Petr Ilin & Olga Lobanova Russie
55  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian Russie
55  Vasiliy Kirin & Anna Oblakova Russie
55  Denis Krasikov & Kseniya Protopopova Russie
55  Anton Petrov & Ekaterina Khomik Russie
55  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Irina Kalashnik Russie
55  Denis Serebrennikov & Yulia Saitgalieva Russie
62  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russie
63  Stanislav Ivanov & Elena Stepanova Russie
63  Vladimir Tychina & Ekaterina Kim Russie
65  Dmitriy Igonkin & Marina Bizaeva Russie
65  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Blinkova Russie
67  Dmitriy Karpenko & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russie
67  Viktor Savitskiy & Elena Boldina Russie
67  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russie
67  Daniil Varlamov & Kseniya Lyasetskaya Russie
71  Yuri Chestnykh & Irina Goldinova Russie
71  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russie
71  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russie
71  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana Italie
71  Ilya Potapov & Viktoria Akinina Russie
71  Sergey Vysotskiy & Natalia Korionova Russie
77  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russie
77  Artem Terekhov & Yuliya Pletneva Russie
77  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valentina Kharitonova Russie
77  Vladimir Vyatkin & Ekaterina Malakhova Russie
81  Andrey Arkhipkin & Natalya Ablogina Russie
82  Artem Bafanov & Maria Mamonova Russie
82  Mikhail Marinin & Anna Popova Russie
82  Roman Popov & Alina Kokorina Russie
85  Ruslan Kargin & Ramilya Tibaeva Russie
85  Roman Mokrushov & Ekaterina Kudryavtseva Russie
85  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Maria Mironiuk Russie
85  Aleksey Voronin & Veronika Svidruk Russie
89  Georgiy Markaryan & Ekaterina Zlobina Russie
89  Mikhail Nikolaev & Anna Semenova Russie
89  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russie
89  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Galina Starovoytova Russie
89  Petr Shigin & Maryana Nemova Russie
94  Aleksandr Zakharin & Aleksandra Proskurina Russie
95  Ivan Shiriaev & Elena Kuzovleva Russie
96  Kirill Netsvetaev & Oxana Kudriashova Russie
96  Aleksei Yazykov & Olga Danilova Russie
98  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova Russie
99  Andrey Dementiev & Evgeniya Kuligina Russie
99  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russie
101  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russie
101  Viktor Kurenkov & Aleksandra Breus Russie
101  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russie
104  Andrey Molodenko & Angelina Sergeeva Russie

Round 1 (top 198)

105  Anton Besedin & Valeriya Yakunchikova Russie
105  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Biélorussie
107  Rodion Cherniaev & Svetlana Shikareva Russie
107  Farkhat Dadashev & Elena Komolova Russie
107  Konstantin Kokora & Darya Garmash Russie
107  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Manaenkova Russie
111  Temir Dzhabrailov & Elena Terkulova Russie
111  Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Ekaterina Korneeva Russie
111  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko Russie
111  Andrey Utkin & Yuliya Fomicheva Russie
111  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Kristina Nikulina Russie
111  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Sysoeva Russie
117  Denis Dembskiy & Olga Mikhaylova Russie
117  Yaroslav Sekistov & Vera Sekistova Russie
119  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russie
120  Artur Khayrullin & Alia Kurbanova Russie
121  Pavel Melnikov & Adelya Abdieva Russie
122  Konstantin Anosov & Evguenia Zemnitsyna Russie
123  Ilya Aleksandrov & Aleksandra Oshkordina Russie
123  Vitaliy Surma & Olga Zakharova Russie
125  Kirill Berezin & Nina Kulikova Russie
125  Vladimir Kisliakov & Aleksandra Bobyleva Russie
125  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russie
125  Aleksandr Vorontsov & Yulia Tumanova Russie
129  Andrey Levitskiy & Lyubov Malchinova Russie
129  Dmitri Podgornyi & Irina Kopytina Russie
129  Evgeny Pushkarev & Anastasia Pistoliaka Russie
132  Artem Abdurakhmanov & Mariya Rybakova Russie
132  Yuri Dasov & Valeriya Zyryanova Russie
132  Pavel Ditkov & Vladislava Kudryashova Russie
132  Evgeniy Korshunov & Anastasya Afanasyeva Russie
132  Sergey Novik & Natalia Baranova Russie
132  Kirill Rassolov & Irina Odintsova Russie
138  Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russie
138  Denis Kulagin & Ekaterina Formaleva Russie
138  Evgeniy Lunev & Olga Kuznetsova Russie
138  Oleg Surma & Svetlana Zorina Russie
142  Aleksey Farkash & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russie
143  Alexandr Domanitskiy & Yekaterina Nikolaeva Russie
143  Dmitriy Dvoryakov & Nadezhda Zabalueva Russie
143  Timur Guseinov & Marina Smolina Russie
143  Igor Markin & Yulia Kukarina Russie
143  Maksim Soyko & Elena Avdeeva Russie
143  Evgeny Trifonov & Ekaterina Lobova Russie
143  Ilya Zhukovskiy & Marina Kashkina Russie
150  Vyacheslav Efimov & Olga Lillo Russie
150  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russie
150  Andrey Polyakov & Tatiana Irikhina Russie
150  Alexandre Shevchenko & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russie
154  Georgiy Dikarev & Yuliya Kirichenko Russie
154  Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russie
154  Evgeniy Petrov & Natalia Senina Russie
154  Aleksey Zemlyak & Viktoriya Kovaleva Russie
154  Anatoliy Zyrin & Anna Pinigina Russie
159  Pavel Getmantsev & Anna Bashmakova Russie
159  Dmitriy Kuzin & Anna Shlapak Russie
159  Ilya Mishin & Kristina Zabludina Russie
159  Sergei Potapov & Yana Tsyganova Russie
159  Sergey Trishkin & Alevtina Likhacheva Russie
164  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Alisa Nikulina Russie
164  Timofey Kudryavtsev & Tatyana Lebedeva Russie
164  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russie
164  Vladimir Zhilkinskiy & Olga Ivanova Russie
168  Evgeny Filippov & Nadezhda Solzhenitsyna Russie
168  Egor Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Oschepkova Russie
168  Roman Prik & Yuliya Aksenova Russie
171  Anton Berliner & Mariya Shaytorova Russie
171  Innokentiy Dementev & Kseniya Aleksandrova Russie
171  Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russie
171  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russie
171  Andrey Petrov & Katerina Suvorova Russie
171  Andrey Polnarev & Ksenya Vorobeva Russie
171  Alexander Ruchkin & Tatyana Khmelevskaya Russie
171  Aleksandr Savchuk & Anastasiya Kolchina Russie
171  Ivan Shnygin & Nataliya Rozhkova Russie
180  Denis Chigridov & Ilona Bakanova Russie
180  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russie
180  Sergey Efremov & Ekaterina Nosik Russie
180  Dmitriy Gavrin & Mariya Grischeva Russie
180  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russie
180  Petr Moiseev & Natalya Lugovskaya Russie
180  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russie
180  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova Russie
180  Aleksey Shoshin & Marina Borisovskaya Russie
189  Vladimir Abakumov & Ekaterina Abakumova Russie
189  Roman Gavrilin & Vera Tomilova Russie
189  Stepan Kalinin & Viktoriya Zhuravleva Russie
189  Ruslan Khayrutdinov & Anastasiya Zagvozdina Russie
189  Mikhail Molchanov & Lilit Bagdasarian Russie
189  Fedor Pominov & Ekaterina Mikheeva Russie
189  Rais Sabirov & Anna Petrova Russie
189  Dmitry Smirnov & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russie
189  Andrei Stanislavsky & Anna Shatalova Russie
189  Yuri Timofeev & Olga Bakirova Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}