Results from Crystal Cup 2011 - Juvenile Ballroom dimanche 20 mars 2011
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Crystal Cup 2011
Russie - Moscow samedi 19 mars 2011

Juvenile Ballroom dimanche 20 mars 2011

Finale

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russie
2  Vladimir Terentev & Yuliya Fedorova Russie
3  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russie
4  Evgeniy Shulyak & Elizaveta Polyanskaya Russie
5  Georgiy Shvets & Elizaveta Savenko Russie
6  Anatoliy Petrov & Anna Veretnova Russie
7  Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasiya Gavrilina Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  [24] Albert Safin & Polina Baryshnikova Russie
9  [16] Semen Sukhov & Irina Kitsenko Russie
10  [15] Leonid Starovoyt & Margarita Petrun Russie
11  [14] Aleksandr Ferbert & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russie
11  [14] Kirill Kupreychik & Yaroslava Filippova Biélorussie
13  [13] Kirill Ulyanchenko & Mariya Soldatova Russie
14  [9] Matvey Finapetov & Alina Nigmatullina Russie
15  [4] Konstantin Mogutnov & Polina Artsibasheva Russie

Quarter-final

16  [23] Egor Filev & Dilyara Dzhayrulaeva Russie
17  [22] Nikita Grigorev & Evelina Kovtun Russie
18  [21] Arseniy Klyucharev & Viktoriya Novikova Russie
19  [17] Kirill Kuzmin & Anna Samusenko Russie
19  [17] Yaromir Vodzyanovskiy & Mariya Ozhegova Russie
21  [14] Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Anna Basyuk Russie
22  [10] Vladislav Bezushko & Sofiya Alekseeva Russie
22  [10] Daniil Simakov & Agata Pugacheva Russie
24  [8] Leon Istratiy & Elizaveta Vikulova Russie
24  [8] Nikolay Kogut & Veronika Kotova Russie
26  [4] Daniil Logvinov & Valeriya Moroz Russie
26  [4] Igor Vanyukov & Margarita Zvorykina Russie

Round 2 (top 50)

28  [15] Daniil Soldatenkov & Nina Ushkova Russie
29  [14] Daniel Artemev & Irma Bolotaeva Russie
29  [14] Nikita Kargin & Adelya Usmanova Russie
29  [14] Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Russie
29  [14] Dmitriy Yusupov & Ekaterina Trufanova Russie
33  [13] Egor Bernatskiy & Margarita Petrochuk Russie
34  [12] Mikhail Panasenko & Elizaveta Kupriyanova Russie
34  [12] Kirill Peshkov & Kristina Komadynko Russie
34  [12] Dmitriy Zakharenko & Nadezhda Kobzeva Russie
37  [11] Viktor Isakov & Varvara Kurdakova Russie
37  [11] Bogdan Panyukov & Aleksandra Krivushkova Russie
37  [11] Valentin Piskovskiy & Anastasiya Zakharenko Russie
37  [11] Ivan Poddubnyak & Ekaterina Grazhdankina Russie
37  [11] Aleksandr Tarakanov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russie
37  [11] Denis Zheleznyy & Arina Kuminova Russie
43  [10] Roman Reka & Alisa Mikhalyukova Russie
44  [9] Vsevolod Saunin & Alisa Kirichenko Russie
45  [8] Maksim Puchkov & Khristina Likhanova Russie
45  [8] Aleksandr Vasilev & Anastasiya Danilenko Russie
47  [7] Sergey Antipov & Irina Antipova Russie
47  [7] Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russie
49  [6] Pavel Grudinin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russie
50  [5] Artem Morin & Anastasiya Bukaeva Russie

Round 1 (top 72)

51  [20] Danila Malyshev & Elizaveta Mokhova Russie
52  [17] Mikhail Imshennik & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russie
52  [17] Eduard Melnikov & Anna Osipova Russie
54  [16] Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russie
54  [16] Roman Lutsak & Anna Mokina Russie
56  [15] Sergey Bykovskiy & Sofya Grechkina Russie
56  [15] Aleksey Derbilov & Anna Dzhuzhoma Russie
56  [15] Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova Russie
59  [13] Matvey Kanakov & Sofiya Sokolova Russie
60  [12] Nikita Mokhov & Mariya Polevikova Russie
61  [11] Semen Chemodanov & Diana Gasheva Russie
61  [11] Sergey Khokhryakov & Polina Kalinina Russie
63  [9] Fedor Shkurov & Ekaterina Lisogor Russie
63  [9] Stepan Tsvetkov & Aleksandra Filatova Russie
65  [8] Dmitriy Knyazev & Elizaveta Toropchina Russie
66  [7] Aleksey Kirentsov & Veronika Tsetsokha Russie
66  [7] Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina Russie
68  [6] Maksim Khrenov & Veronika Sorokina Russie
68  [6] Matvey Kulagin & Anna Machulina Russie
70  [3] Kirill Bokatuev & Darya Chugunnikova Russie
70  [3] Nikita Romanov & Darya Seryakova Russie
72  [2] Anton Chornobay & Elina Fakhretdinova Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}