Results from DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini - Italian Youth B3 Latin samedi 29 mai 2010
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

DanceSport Grand Prix Rimini
Italie - Rimini jeudi 27 mai 2010

Italian Youth B3 Latin samedi 29 mai 2010

Finale

1  Filippo Palmieri & Denise Simonetti Italie
2  Leandro De Rossi & Silvia Minicillo Italie
3  Marco Baratto & Denise Tocchini Italie
4  Samuele Anichini & Deborah Giannini Italie
5  Nicola Di Nardo & Marika Caporale Italie
6  Lorenzo Avanzato & Viviana Avanzato Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Michele Palumbo & Donatella Palumbo Italie
8  Michelangelo Milazzo & Giulia Vizzini Italie
8  Paolo Soloperto & Erica Piacenti Italie
10  Daniele Mastromonaco & Elena Agostino Italie
11  Alex Zuccaccia & Martina Pergolesi Italie
12  Giovanni Zambuto & Francesca Brocato Italie

Quarter-final

13  Simone La Bella & Antonella Calamara Italie
14  Mattia Bielli & Delice Scardamaglia Italie
14  Alex Calderone & Elisa Calderone Italie
16  Nicola Lavarini & Martina Frassine Italie
17  Gianmarco Chilelli & Francesca Caponera Italie
17  Elia Marzocchi & Martina Cavallo Italie
19  Mattia Guarino & Caterina Cogorni Italie
19  Stefano Santoro & Giuliana Niro Italie
21  Carlo Ielpo & Claudia La Greca Italie
21  Raffaele Scrofani & Miriam Robusti Italie
23  Gianni De Lucia & Ylenia Tutolo Italie
24  Costantino Porumb & Irina Stradiotto Italie
25  Sossio Capassio & Ilenia Mascilongo Italie

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Simone Giraldi & Serena Giraldi Italie
27  Vincenzo D'antuono & Veronica Giovagnoli Italie
27  Antonio Fratino & Miriam Domenichini Italie
27  Rosario Maltese & Debora Covato Italie
27  Elia Parrini & Camilla Signorini Italie
31  Fabrizio Solarino & Francesca Impellizzeri Italie
32  Andrea Gazzola & Viviana Galli Italie
32  Alex Zavarise & Nicole Furlanetto Italie
34  Nicola Ceccarelli & Laura Spallaccia Italie
35  Rocco Mondelli & Miria Loconte Italie
36  Carmelo Falbo & Fabiana Fasci Italie

Round 1 (top 53)

37  Giacomo Bizzocchi & Alessia Ducci Italie
37  Matteo Gigliotti & Marta Salomone Italie
37  Salvatore Riera & Federica Indelicato Italie
40  Andrea Di Cesare & Eleonora Grelli Italie
40  Simone Santini & Serena Santini Italie
42  Andrea Arcangeletti & Debora Donnini Italie
42  Davide Magnaricotte & Selene Zucconi Italie
42  Gabriele Ordazzo & Ilaria Coppo Italie
45  Pietro Olioso & Serena Darra Italie
45  Michele Prisco & Jasmine Moauro Italie
47  Lorenzo Gozzi & Giulia Perna Italie
48  Tiago Baldassarri & Giulia Ciliani Italie
48  Simone Guida & Francesca Comes Italie
48  Andrea Vacca & Irene Curci Italie
51  Francesco Bertini & Giuditta Dominici Italie
51  Michele Cioffi & Ilaria Coronetta Italie
53  Gianluca Molinaro & Chiara Lucarini Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}