Results from Dance Masters 2008 - IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 16 mars 2008
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Dance Masters 2008
Roumanie - Bucharest samedi 15 mars 2008

IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 16 mars 2008

Finale

1  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Hongrie
2  Vladimir Karpov & Maria Tzaptashvili Russie
3  Yevgen Kashkovskyy & Anna Matus Moldavie
4  Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hongrie
5  Stefano Oradei & Michela Rossi Italie
6  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova République Tchèque
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgarie
8  Oleg Shik & Anna Fernebok Ukraine
9  Paul Voicu & Saray Gomez Roumanie
10  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatie
11  Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
12  Dumitru Pascu & Ecaterina Jelezni Roumanie

Quarter-final

13  Lukas Hojdan & Zuzana Sykorova République Tchèque
13  Konstantin Todorov & Andra Linte Bulgarie
15  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonie
16  Razvan Gabriel Manole & Olga Negodoica Roumanie
17  Marko Paunovic & Ana Mijailovic Serbia
18  Artem Lazarev & Liene Liepa Lettonie
19  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Yulya Zhylko Biélorussie
20  Dmytro Samoylov & Lyudmila Petrova Ukraine
21  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldavie
22  Alexandru Ion & Natalia Ivanova Roumanie
23  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Ecaterina Mantaluta Moldavie
24  Vladyslav Babenko & Alexandra Dáné Hongrie
25  Adrian Ciutoiu & Cristina Georgiana Niculita Roumanie

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Mario Cecinati & Amalia Genchi Italie
26  Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) République Tchèque
28  Zsombor Balázs & Nikoletta Németh Hongrie
28  Roman Ciflicli & Ipek Yavuzer Turquie
30  Roman Zedan & Catalina Filip Roumanie
31  Stefan Grigore & Laura Filipescu Roumanie
31  Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Russie
33  Bogdan Velykgolova & Diana Grechana Ukraine
34  Alberto Tridente & Katarina Stumpfova Slovaquie
35  Costin Bocan & Irene Stanciu Roumanie
36  Genadi Petkov & Vanina Ilieva Bulgarie
37  Mihai Dima & Ana-Maria Dinu Nedelea Roumanie
38  Andrei Hinta & Anca Borcan Roumanie
39  Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldavie
39  Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Lavinia Ghilea Roumanie
39  Andrei Mangra & Ioana Diana Degau Roumanie
39  Nemanja Prazic & Aleka Sarikas Serbia
43  Daniel-alin Gheorghiu & Alexandra Paraschiv Roumanie
44  Vasile Razvan Dinu & Madalina Ionescu Roumanie
45  Ionut Gatea & Andreea Bortea Roumanie
45  Daniel Nan Sajti & Daniela Florut Roumanie
45  Alin Tudorie & Andreea Ramona Manolache Roumanie
48  Danut-gabriel Tepuru & Silvia Bujor Roumanie

Round 1 (top 96)

49  Cristian Marcel Tomsa & Andreea Diana Suciu Roumanie
50  Georgi Naidenov & Yuliya Prokopenko Bulgarie
51  Codrin Constantin Fuioaga & Denis Herscu Moldavie
52  Christian Eichler & Michaela Fries Autriche
53  Bogdan Boie & Gratiela Terlai Roumanie
53  Aleksandar Dokulevski & Elena Dobrikova Bulgarie
53  Daniel Nechita & Valentina Dobrila Roumanie
56  Calin Florin Bochis & Diana Annamaria Groza Roumanie
56  Vladimir Labunet & Nadejda Andronachii Moldavie
56  Viktor Perieteanu & Mara Pintilie Roumanie
59  Liviu Dene & Beatrice Andreea Balasa Roumanie
59  Plamen Penchev & Galina Veleva Bulgarie
61  George Marincas & Anita Berecz Roumanie
62  Stefan Petrov & Ioanna Gatsina Bulgarie
63  Pavlo Bernyk & Yana Karselyan Ukraine
64  Silviu Gheorghita Cojocariu & Alexandra Lutic Roumanie
64  Valentin Papaghiuc & Casandra Popplestone (aka Stelea) Roumanie
66  Viktor Palles & Kristina Turinicova Slovaquie
66  Dragos Aurel Rauta & Larisa Alexandra Nicolae Roumanie
68  Florin Dacian Culda & Dana Raluca Gale Roumanie
69  Daniel Luca & Bianca Popa Roumanie
70  Krasimir Dimitrov & Tsveta Atanasova Bulgarie
70  Martin Ianchev & Asia Katsarska Bulgarie
70  Serban Patrick Rotaru & Daniela Maria Apatiei Roumanie
73  Nicolae Robert Dumitru & Alexandra Madalina Maldaeanu Roumanie
73  Nikola Oto & Katarina Lepoglavec Croatie
73  Vasilii Popa & Xenia Petrova Moldavie
73  Alexandru Stoica & Catrinel Dima Roumanie
73  Radu Andrei Vingarzan & Maria Popescu Roumanie
78  Alexandru Necula & Andrea Liana Dragulin Roumanie
79  Andi Lucian Miu & Teodora Doina Musca Roumanie
79  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldavie
79  Oleksandr Voskoboynik & Zoya Piven Ukraine
82  Bogdan Chirodea & Patricia Ene Roumanie
82  Nikolay Ignatov & Petya Kangalova Bulgarie
82  Dan Voicu & Monica Ioana Dumitrescu Roumanie
85  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldavie
85  Dan Frumusanu & Laura Nicolae Roumanie
85  Fabian Frumusescu & Andreea Mutu Roumanie
85  Serghei Gherman & Bourla Vasiliki Grèce
85  Sergiu Maruster & Andreea Milena Stoianovici Roumanie
85  Igor Motpan & Marina Pinzaru Moldavie
85  Daniel Vasile Nutu & Raluca Iuliana Paiu Roumanie
85  Costin Emilian Petre & Arina Urziceanu Roumanie
85  Catalin Mihai Radulescu & Alexandra Paunescu Roumanie
85  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldavie
85  Georgi Tsanev & Valeriya Nikolova Bulgarie
85  Yordan Yosifov & Iva Petrova Bulgarie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}