Results from Donau Cup 2007 - IDSF International Open Standard samedi 28 avril 2007
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Donau Cup 2007
Slovaquie - Bratislava samedi 28 avril 2007

IDSF International Open Standard samedi 28 avril 2007

Finale

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Allemagne
2  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Angleterre
3  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovénie
4  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italie
5  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Slovaquie
6  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Autriche
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova République Tchèque
8  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russie
9  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Hongrie
10  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hongrie
11  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italie
12  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Pologne

Quarter-final

13  Damian Danielski & Magda Niewiadomska Pologne
14  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japon
15  Jakub Jancina & Adriena Petrova Slovaquie
15  Dávid Kreiter & Szilvia Telek Hongrie
17  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hongrie
17  Alen Pavlec & Tara Bohak Slovénie
19  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova République Tchèque
19  Olivér Zsom & Boglárka Vozár Hongrie
21  Tomas Valícek & Denisa Halicka Slovaquie
22  Adam Balabuszek & Aleksandra Szopa Pologne
23  Dragan Filimonovic & Irina Perovic Serbia
23  Martin Lazik & Stanislava Vyskupova Slovaquie
25  Krzysztof Musiol & Katarzyna Kozlowska Pologne

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Hongrie
27  Filip Krivda & Kristina Ondrovicova Slovaquie
28  Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
28  Robert Susel & Katarina Ugrova Slovaquie
30  Nikita Kolomeets & Michaela Haladova République Tchèque
31  Miroslav Gago & Lucia Krncanova Slovaquie
32  Martin Janicek & Petra Pozdechova Slovaquie
32  Alari Liiv & Keit Speigel Estonie
34  Aleksandar Velikovic & Jovana Krnjajic Serbia
35  Tomas Tanka & Lucia Obonova Slovaquie
36  Imre Gombkötö & Andrea Malina Hongrie
36  Jan Kohout & Hana Novotna République Tchèque
36  Pavel Mares & Michaela Rocejdlova République Tchèque
39  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Pologne
40  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Autriche
40  Dániel Szabó & Éva Lovász Hongrie
42  Márk Filotás & Dominika Valler Hongrie
42  Vladimir Hamza & Katarina Kmecova Slovaquie
42  Matej Sandor & Barbora Pagacova Slovaquie
42  Piotr Skoczylas & Agata Skoczylas Pologne
46  Zdeno Blesak & Natalia Spisiakova Slovaquie
47  Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova République Tchèque
48  Attila Herczeg & Krisztina Herczeg Hongrie

Round 1 (top 58)

49  István Zsigovics & Krisztina Szaka Hongrie
50  Armin Gerstbauer & Katharina Hochwind Autriche
51  Maximilian Kopt & Elisabeth Koger Autriche
52  Alen Lorber & Hojka-ana Sober Slovénie
53  Dániel Pfeiffer & Kinga Majoross Hongrie
53  Tomas Roth & Katarina Cingelova Slovaquie
55  Martin Arnold & Nina Vozarova Slovaquie
56  Christian Schauer & Veronika Schauer (aka Knott) Allemagne
57  Martin Kreuz & Sonja Beier Autriche
58  Martin Sirota & Lujza Tarajova Slovaquie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}