Results from Dutch Open 2009 - Youth Latin jeudi 12 novembre 2009
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Dutch Open 2009
Pays-Bas - Assen jeudi 12 novembre 2009

Youth Latin jeudi 12 novembre 2009

Finale

1  Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italie
2  Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Italie
3  Zhivko Ivanov & Milla Lykke Danemark
4  Ilya Sizov & Irina Grishina Russie
5  Matteo Cossu & Laura Padroni Italie
6  Edvins Astahovs & Margarita Salasnaja Lettonie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [24] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russie
8  [21] Simone Vertuccio & Anastasiya Kuzmina Italie
9  [17] Dimitry Medevdev & Yaroslava Eliseeva Russie
9  [17] Luca Sulis & Sara Milia Italie
11  [15] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Kristina Beregova Russie
12  [12] Yaroslav Galay & Valentyna Otryshko Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [25] Andriy Pyatakha & Tetyana Borovik Ukraine
13  [25] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Hongrie
15  [24] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraine
15  [24] Dmitro Paley & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
17  [18] Aleksandr Aksenov & Tatiana Bespalova Russie
18  [15] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
18  [15] Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Pologne
20  [12] Dmytro Symenchuk & Diana Soroka Ukraine
21  [11] Andriy Besyedin & Taisiya Statsenko Ukraine
22  [10] Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Pays-Bas
23  [9] Anton Rybalchenko & Karina Alieva Ukraine

Round 2 (top 37)

24  [31] Alon Davidovsky & Lital Lehtman Israel
24  [31] Vladislav Kovtun & Anna Krasnishapka Ukraine
24  [31] David Olsson & Valentina Rudenok Suède
27  [28] Aleksandr Kartashov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
28  [26] Aslak Nymand Amstrup & Lilja Gudmundsdottir Danemark
29  [24] Vladislav Lutskyi & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
30  [20] Dmitriy Syromyatnikov & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
31  [19] Simon Thagaard Jensen & Line Smed Danemark
32  [17] Vladislav Bykov & Yuliya Verevka Ukraine
33  [8] Christoph Henkel & Olga Pereshitova Allemagne
34  [7] Mads Klyhn Andersen & Evangeline Norgaard Danemark
35  [6] Ivan Upir & Valeriya Karachevtseva Ukraine
36  [5] Dmitriy Chubanov & Sofya Razuvaeva Russie
37  [4] Dmytro Obukhov & Svitlana Lisna Ukraine

Round 1 (top 49)

38  [24] Mikhail Mashkov & Polina Shklyaeva Russie
38  [24] Dmitro Zhuk & Katya Parfenyuk Ukraine
40  [22] Mikhaylo Yurchenko & Katerina Tanicheva Ukraine
41  [20] Ariel Moreinis & Yana Padalka Israel
42  [19] Sander Bos & Ellen Timmer Pays-Bas
42  [19] Oleg Ishbulatov & Ekaterina Vlasova Russie
44  [18] Mario Pistis & Alessia Loi Italie
45  [15] Yaroslav Shestoperov & Jana Bogdanova Russie
46  [12] Pavel Lidogoster & Moran Itzekzon Israel
47  [11] Mikhail Brylev & Aleksandra Polovtseva Ukraine
47  [11] Alon Mugerman & Lital Opaets Israel
49  [10] Ilia Miasnick & Annabelle Perez Israel
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}