Results from Embassy Ball Dancesport 2010 - IDSF Grand Slam Latin samedi 4 septembre 2010
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Embassy Ball Dancesport 2010
États-Unis - Irvine (CA) jeudi 2 septembre 2010

IDSF Grand Slam Latin samedi 4 septembre 2010

Finale

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Croatie
2  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Danemark
3  Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Dariya Di Filippo (aka Chesnokova) États-Unis
4  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russie
5  Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Italie
6  Gabriele Goffredo & Francesca Tocca Italie
7  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Danemark
9  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Autriche
10  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Allemagne
11  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Allemagne
12  Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Suède

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
14  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russie
15  Andrey Tarasov & Laura Kveladze États-Unis
16  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danemark
16  Boris Rudenko & Aleksandra Bokova États-Unis
18  Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava États-Unis
19  Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova Canada
20  Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach États-Unis
21  Arthur Adamski & Ariel Oziewicz Canada
21  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Allemagne
23  Pavel Stepanchuk & Katya Gorokhovsky États-Unis
24  Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Canada

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Daniils Kutuzovs & Karolina Swietoniowska Canada
26  Aleksei Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts États-Unis
27  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Allemagne
28  Christopher Nyemchek & Magda Fialek États-Unis
29  Tal Livshitz & Vlada Semenova États-Unis
30  Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz États-Unis
31  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
32  Leonid Proskurov & Samantha Safir États-Unis
33  Vladyslav Bohdanov & Maryana Dudchenko Canada
34  Casey Treu & Rachel Pope États-Unis
35  Laurence Moldavsky & Nicole Prosser Australie
35  Artur Shvetsov & Nicole Liu États-Unis
37  Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik États-Unis
38  Zsolt Katona & Tímea Potys États-Unis
38  Artjom Smigeljuk & Stacey Chuang États-Unis
40  Kyle Spinder & Allie Edgington États-Unis
41  Ronen Cherniavski & Alexandra Sevastianova Canada
41  Valeriy Chirkov & Laura Xie Canada
41  Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks États-Unis
41  Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Biélorussie
41  Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee États-Unis
46  Chris Cho & Alice Cho États-Unis
46  Marlon Enriquez & Maegan Mendoza États-Unis
46  An Hoang & Irina Senchilina États-Unis

Round 1 (top 60)

49  Shane Jensen & Shannon Edwards États-Unis
50  Nick Bloxsom-carter & Brittany Cherry États-Unis
51  Daniel Bennett & Callista Priest États-Unis
51  Brenton Mitchell & Julie Poirier Canada
53  Lance Evanson & Ashley Nixon États-Unis
54  Michael Currie & Clarice Yau Canada
55  Suneth Jayamanna & Joyce Chan États-Unis
56  Bryan Nguyen & Jennifer Nguyen États-Unis
57  Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam Canada
58  Kyle Treu & Elisha Thompson États-Unis
59  Jared Bukarau & Cortney Chadburn États-Unis
59  David Chan & Kawaldeep Kaur Canada
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}