Results from German Open 2003 - IDSF International Open Standard vendredi 22 août 2003
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

German Open 2003
Allemagne - Mannheim lundi 18 août 2003

IDSF International Open Standard vendredi 22 août 2003

Finale

1  Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti Italie
2  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lituanie
3  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Allemagne
4  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italie
5  Mark Friedmann & Claudia Köhler Allemagne
6  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russie
8  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovénie
9  Misa Cigoj & Anastazija Novojilova Slovénie
9  Benedetto Ferruggia & Agnieszka Kazmierczak Pologne
9  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldavie
12  Rüdiger Homm & Julia Belch Allemagne
13  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovénie

Quarter-final

14  Sergey Mikheev & Anastasia Sidoran Russie
15  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Autriche
16  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Angleterre
16  Denis Kutepov & Marina Vasilieva Russie
18  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituanie
19  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Pologne
20  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Allemagne
21  Pavel Dvorak & Monika Mihalikova République Tchèque
21  Marc Scheithauer & Kerstin Stettner Allemagne
23  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italie
23  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danemark
25  Christian De Cillis & Claudia Balestra États-Unis

Round 5 (top 48)

26  Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italie
26  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
28  Andrius Ivasauskas & Jurgita Dingelyte Lituanie
28  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Pologne
30  Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero Italie
30  Marcin Kalitowski & Kamila Domanska Pologne
30  Mikhail Lenski & Alexandra Postelniak Russie
30  Simone Segatori & Denise Pasqualotto Italie
34  Luca Leoni & Anna Maria Ciccone Italie
35  Marco Chieregato & Francesca Colomba Italie
35  Vaidotas Lacitis & Paulina Glazik Pologne
37  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russie
37  Marius Kriukelis & Kristina Valiunaite Lituanie
37  Roman Migunov & Elena Galagan Estonie
37  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldavie
41  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Biélorussie
41  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Allemagne
41  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lituanie
41  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Pologne
45  Andrei Mosejcuk & Susanne Miscenko Allemagne
46  Michal Mladek & Andrea Stolinova République Tchèque
46  Christopher Short & Yana Balabayeva Angleterre
48  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Allemagne

Round 4 (top 95)

49  Jan Halir & Lucie Sedlakova République Tchèque
51  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Pologne
51  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italie
51  Calin Panaite & Margarita Mantaluta Moldavie
51  Michael Wenger & Franziska Diefert Allemagne
55  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush Russie
56  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Italie
56  Evgeni Grigorov & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russie
56  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Hongrie
56  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italie
60  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
60  Michal Drha & Tereza Bufkova République Tchèque
60  Andraz Snoj & Anna Sazina Slovénie
63  Alexandre Chalkevitch & Larissa Kerbel Canada
63  Oleksandr Ushakov & Viktoria Sokolova Ukraine
65  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
65  Felix Schäfer & Melanie Ahl Allemagne
67  Stefan Brückner & Astrid Schäfer Allemagne
67  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
67  Mart Raudvee & Anna Dulneva Estonie
70  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldavie
70  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italie
70  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlande
70  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Anastasia Gamalynova Russie
74  Pavel Kurgan & Caroline Zytniak Allemagne
74  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
76  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russie
77  Mikhail Orlov & Polina Fomina Russie
77  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italie
77  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Allemagne
77  Petr Zabystrzan & Jitka Konderlova République Tchèque
82  Christian Lange & Anna Korbutt Allemagne
83  Sergey Dementyev & Daria Konstantinova Russie
83  Michael Sörensen & Miriam Blume Danemark
85  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russie
85  Tomas Surovec & Denisa Halicka Slovaquie
87  Adam Markiel & Lidia Cwiklinska Pologne
87  Francesco Pepe & Assunta Viscione Italie
87  Philip Redmond & Anastasia Lavrenko Irlande
90  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner Allemagne
90  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Pays-Bas
90  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hongrie
93  Joel Marasigan & Clara Shih Canada
93  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovaquie
95  Michael Kluge & Marlene Quenzel Allemagne
95  Martin Reiss & Corinna Sadowski Allemagne
97  Dmytro Zimnenko & Iryna Mikhonik Ukraine

Round 3 (top 137)

98  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russie
99  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Allemagne
99  Ludek Novotny & Zuzana Votrelova République Tchèque
102  Ivan Anichkhin & Ekaterina Zubareva Russie
102  Oleksiy Bisko & Anna Palamarchuk Ukraine
102  Lars Jonasson & Kamilla Urbanski Allemagne
102  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italie
102  Vasili Sazonov & Tatyana Livatova Russie
102  Simone Zat & Fanny Godin Canada
110  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova République Tchèque
110  Petr Simacek & Alena Sismova République Tchèque
113  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Allemagne
114  Nico Burkel & Andrea Pihl Allemagne
114  Ronny Hörig & Chantale Hartung Allemagne
114  Stanislav Toroubarov & Rebecca Schick Allemagne
117  Gintautas Bulotas & Annette Ziller Allemagne
117  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hongrie
117  Sebastian Wagenbach & Bianca Stängle Allemagne
120  Maksim Tschernin & Sonja Schwarz Allemagne
120  Vojtech Zabransky & Martina Ryskova République Tchèque
122  Stefano Massafra & Silvia Trevisan Italie
122  Serghei Slobodean & Marina Bazarova Moldavie
124  Krzysztof Bozek & Lenka Matouskova République Tchèque
124  Andrea D'onofrio & Micaela D'onofrio Italie
124  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lituanie
124  George Varganov & Oksana Nevinnova Russie
124  Isao Wolvekamp & Shirley Benton Pays-Bas
129  Qi Dang & Jia Niu Chine
129  Markus Zunker & Tetyana Antonenko Suisse
133  Miroslav Bahnik & Eva Kemerova République Tchèque
134  Francesco Decandia & Sabrina Laconi Italie
134  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Pays-Bas
136  Audrius Petrauskas & Ruta Buragaite Lituanie
137  Andreas Hötzel & Cindy Weist Allemagne
137  Patrick Misgaiski & Wladislawa Umanskaya Allemagne
137  Andreas Rothe & Sonja Hain Allemagne
137  Giordano Simonetti & Milena Bianchini Italie
141  Jakub Pavlik & Martina Opitova République Tchèque
142  Andreas Baumgart & Heike Frommherz Allemagne
143  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Allemagne
144  Gero Christophersen & Nicole Goes Allemagne
144  Ronak Spamer & Tasmin Spamer Allemagne

Round 2 (top 195)

146  Michael Calloens & Sonia Souto Prieto Belgique
146  Sonke Schakat & Solveig Schakat Allemagne
146  Egor Shemetov & Ekaterina Shvetsova Russie
149  Dmitrii Paiu & Anastasia Florin Moldavie
149  Rico Schlammer & Marit Kramski Allemagne
151  Andrea Bastianelli & Federica Balianelli Italie
151  Marc Bieler & Eva Kempf Allemagne
151  Bruno Caseiro & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
151  Keita Hasegawa & Hiroko Tokoro Japon
151  Frank Schulnies & Birgit Schulnies Allemagne
151  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Allemagne
157  Peter Hahn & Christiane Deus Allemagne
157  Olaf Koschnitzki & Susan Grigowski Allemagne
160  Dominique Rene Fara & Sonja Hahn Allemagne
160  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Allemagne
160  Radek Vondrejc & Barbora Komendova République Tchèque
163  Frank Jorgens & Alexandra Brixa (aka Jorgens) Allemagne
163  Jan Marcel Rahder & Ariane Ploetz Allemagne
163  Dmitry Starikov & Anna Mazalo Kazakhstan
166  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova République Tchèque
166  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Allemagne
168  Sven Grigowski & Mathilde Haeseler Allemagne
168  Sebastian Jagiella & Ellen Kirst Allemagne
171  Jens Grüttemeier & Kathrin Jandrey Allemagne
171  Petr Mares & Martina Horakova République Tchèque
173  Alexander Diernberger & Nathalie Briem Allemagne
174  Armin Balk & Bettina Kaiser Allemagne
175  Wolfgang Lauer & Michaela Rothlaender Allemagne
175  Igor Moskalewko & Valeria Movchan Biélorussie
177  Csongor Balogh & Anita Szabó Hongrie
177  Sascha Otto & Nadejda Drujinina Allemagne
177  Sascha Wakup & Ekaterina Arefieva Allemagne
177  Richard Weigel & Doreen Weigel Allemagne
181  Jeroen Bolk & Femke Verhaaren Pays-Bas
181  Alexander Disam & Jasmin Kölz Allemagne
183  Alexander Bezzubov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russie
183  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Allemagne
183  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Allemagne
183  Anton Nazarov & Katherine Engelking Allemagne
183  Roman Scheuer & Sandra Pfaffenbach Allemagne
188  Tim Bonkowski & Alexandra Bonkowski Allemagne
188  Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Allemagne
188  Markus Krebes & Jenny Thiel Allemagne
188  Marco Schetler & Maria Borgwardt Allemagne
192  Stan Korthagen & Marloes Groenendaal Pays-Bas
192  Barry Olthof & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Pays-Bas
194  Denis Serebrennikov & Yulia Saitgalieva Russie
196  Kay Schneutzer & Jette Schimmel Allemagne
197  Vitaliy Moskovskiy & Tatyana Makarenko Biélorussie
198  Ilya Belov & Natalia Liacheva Russie
198  Oliver Borchard & Regine Ratke (aka Borchard ) Allemagne
200  Michael Horny & Christine Gassler Autriche
200  David Pereira & Sandy Kirsch Allemagne
202  Jörg Hillenbrand & Ute Hillenbrand Allemagne
202  Timo Neumann & Karin Eva Seitz Allemagne
202  Uwe Schieren & Melanie Schieren (aka Hielscher ) Allemagne
205  Roberto Garcia & Sara Martin Espagne
205  Edgar Marcos & Saray Gomez Espagne

Round 1 (top 315)

206  Andreas Andersen & Sabine Heuser Allemagne
206  Vitalij Bach & Ivelina Kaseva Allemagne
206  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Pays-Bas
206  Fabian Lohauss & Anke Gillner Allemagne
206  Roman Manolachi & Cristina Rodrighes Moldavie
206  Florian Meyer & Anja Meyer (aka Katzmarski) Allemagne
206  Remigijus Suslavicius & Astra Vilinauskaite Lituanie
206  Rolf Van Laan & Inez Mertens Pays-Bas
214  Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Pays-Bas
214  Jan Hendrik Meier & Verena Alexa Ohm Allemagne
214  Vladimir Petrov & Nevena Lazarova Bulgarie
217  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Allemagne
217  Csaba Bozoki & Agnes Dudas Hongrie
217  Patrick Defayay & Sara Wagner Allemagne
217  Delf Eichhorn & Susanne Käst Allemagne
217  Oliver Mothes & Daniela Georgi Allemagne
217  Balazs Papp & Orsolya Zabos Hongrie
217  Elmar Schmidt & Rebekka Lösing Allemagne
217  Stanislav Sram & Lenka Ourednikova République Tchèque
225  Sergiu Luca & Ramona Dinu-biringer Allemagne
225  Stephan Schlager & Eva Maria Schlager Autriche
225  Ralph Swinka & Katharina Sauthoff Allemagne
228  Andreas Bayer & Marie Christine Kloes Allemagne
228  Igor Bogatiriov & Margareta Simion Moldavie
228  Edwin Chabot & Cherita Schols Pays-Bas
228  Jörg Hofmeister & Susanne Kauer Allemagne
228  Daniel Möser & Sarah Faderl Allemagne
233  Michael Regonesi & Alessandra Prandini Italie
234  Diego Arias Prado & Anita Heredia Semionova Espagne
234  David Carrillo Mengosa & Laia Benet Espagne
234  Jürgen Gabriel & Tanja Zimmermann Allemagne
237  Norbert Bliesze & Julia Brix Allemagne
238  Andreas Bittorf & Sabine Haas Allemagne
238  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Allemagne
238  Jorgen Hultermans & Shirly Habets Pays-Bas
238  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Allemagne
242  Ramon De Kleijn & Gwendolyn Wielandt Pays-Bas
242  Dmitrijs Fedaks & Edita Ivanova Lettonie
242  Rudolf Hoch & Claudia Stock Allemagne
242  Da Guang Jiang & Bei Shen Chine
242  Udo Quattelbaum & Sabine Spill Allemagne
242  Bruno Wissenz & Tina Molter Allemagne
242  Marcel Zwidwijk & Suzanne Gelens Pays-Bas
249  Ryo Yoshikawa & Nao Shirai Japon
250  Thomas Bühn & Melanie Kaiser Allemagne
250  Andreas Rosendahl & Claudia Kaminski Allemagne
250  Stefan Staufert & Jasmin Borgmann Allemagne
253  Pascal Buchtmann & Alma Marit Hermann Allemagne
253  Willem Christiaans & Claudia Van Den Berg Pays-Bas
253  Till Gerlach & Eva Röhn Allemagne
253  Stefan Kolip & Inge Kolip Allemagne
253  Arne Kraft & Karen Kraft Allemagne
253  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Allemagne
253  Alexander Schalk & Meike Drews Allemagne
260  Armin Kress & Karin Dick Allemagne
261  Gergely Darabos & Krisztina Szaka Hongrie
261  Andrey Egorov & Marina Egorova Russie
261  Erik Neumayr & Claudia Balzer (aka Lennert ) Allemagne
264  Gino Bruno & Cristina Bruno (aka Orzo) Italie
264  Dennis Dikkers & Petrie Hendrikx Pays-Bas
264  Klaus Jäde & Urte Jäde Allemagne
268  Thomas Drochelmann & Tanja Metje Allemagne
268  Gerhard Schröder & Martina Lamping Allemagne
268  Napoleon Wittig & Yvonne Scheller Allemagne
271  Uwe Greger & Silke Beulen Allemagne
271  Oliver Leonhardt & Heike Leonhardt Allemagne
271  Fabio Motta & Valeria Giupponi Italie
271  Sven Tschirley & Dorothea Rochusch Allemagne
275  Marc Barrantes Leon & Anna Buer Allemagne
275  Thomas Kowalewski & Verena Kowalewski (aka Hoecherl) Allemagne
275  Alexander Pawlik & Evgenia Pawlik Allemagne
275  Christian Schroder & Sabrina Hartwig Allemagne
275  Andreas Tippel & Sandra Tippel Allemagne
275  Christian Zuber & Eva Ernst Allemagne
282  Francesco Andreani & Elisa Angelani Italie
282  Ilia Emelianov & Aleksandra Pendyakova Russie
282  Roman Karpoukhine & Marta Salvat Espagne
282  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer Allemagne
282  Rui Nunes & Joana Nunes Portugal
282  Thomas Wirzberger & Angelika Korb Allemagne
289  Enrico Böhm & Iris Mauersberger Allemagne
289  Tom Boumans & Ciska Baarda Pays-Bas
289  Kai Fleischer & Jana Blaschke Allemagne
289  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Allemagne
289  Frank Komarek & Sabine Komarek (aka Plumacher) Allemagne
289  Holger Koschinski & Ruth Wipperfürth Allemagne
298  Christian Blut & Linda Fischer Allemagne
298  Rainer Buckreus & Yvonne Schuster Allemagne
298  Stefan Ciapura & Karin Grade Allemagne
298  Matthias Jasper & Birgit Tomesch Allemagne
298  Markus Kruff & Linda Deborah Kröger Allemagne
298  Thomas Müller & Nikola Brock Allemagne
298  Joachim Schmidt & Daniela Gerlach Allemagne
305  Stephan Brückner & Stefanie Maycock Allemagne
305  Oliver Giesbert & Kathrin Pissors Allemagne
305  Felix Wernz & Gaby Scholz Allemagne
308  Michael Esser & Sonja Sander Allemagne
308  Stephan Otte & Carolin Schollmayer Allemagne
308  Helge Schacht & Franziska Ulferts (aka Schacht ) Allemagne
308  Andreas Zenner & Evgenia Noll Allemagne
313  Andreas Butzenlechner & Petra Kayser Allemagne
313  Robert Chabot & Anouk Van Hoeven Pays-Bas
313  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Allemagne
313  Martin Kleyn & Solveig Böhlke Allemagne
313  Michael Köhler & Sylvia Burkardt-köhler Allemagne
313  Nikolas Kuramochi & Anett Paetz Allemagne
313  Sylvain Linhthong & Sarah Faust France
313  Gerald Weile & Eva Nesselmann Allemagne
313  Pascal Zuber & Tanja Hablowetz Allemagne
326  Jens Dyck & Daniela Ritschel Allemagne
326  Frederik Malsy & Christina Hüttl Allemagne
326  Paulo Martins & Marisa Cardoso Portugal
326  Bernd Steines & Silvia Friedenberger Allemagne
326  Christian Urban & Alexandra Urban (aka Jäkel) Allemagne
333  Martin Jakobi & Diana Schatz Allemagne
333  Ulrich Meumann & Sabine Gaube Allemagne
333  Dmitri Roshchektaev & Anastasia Belykh Russie
333  Oliver Schaich & Monika Rothenfusser Allemagne
333  Leonids Tihonovs & Vita Surmovica Lettonie
333  John Townsend & Sabine Kuntze Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}