Results from German Open 2006 - Youth Latin mercredi 16 août 2006
Voir comment advertise your product ici

German Open 2006
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 15 août 2006

Youth Latin mercredi 16 août 2006

Finale

1  Nikita Brovko & Olga Nikolajeva Russie
2  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Lettonie
3  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russie
4  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russie
5  Andrei Kazlouski & Jana Ritter Allemagne
6  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
7  Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ukraine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Pologne
9  Ivan Smirnov & Nina Solovieva Russie
10  Tomas Marek & Martina Markova République Tchèque
11  Daniils Kutuzovs & Madara Liepniece Lettonie
11  Yuriy Simachev & Karina Galustyan Russie
13  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russie
13  Pol Chamorro & Lorena Bargallo Espagne
15  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Russie

Quarter-final

16  Michael Levin & Sabine Vorbrodt Allemagne
16  Guillem Pascual & Cristina Suarez Espagne
18  Umberto Gaudino & Sara Bonifacio Italie
19  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia Lettonie
19  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva Russie
21  Matic Rodica & Anna Matus Slovénie
21  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Allemagne
23  Anton Skuratov & Anna Seltenreich Allemagne
23  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Allemagne
25  Viktors Shruboks & Darja Burova Lettonie
26  Valeriy Sasin & Tetyana Sushynska Ukraine
27  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovénie

Round 3 (top 52)

28  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italie
28  Alexander Walger & Sarah Sophie Ritz Allemagne
30  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze Géorgie
31  Leon Ajtlbez & Zana Aleric Croatie
31  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldavie
33  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russie
33  Dominykas Dauksas & Vanessa Held Allemagne
33  Dario Scuderi & Marina Mangione Italie
36  Marek Hrstka & Marketa Smrzova République Tchèque
36  William Pfäffli & Tamara Sommer Suisse
38  Daniel Ciml & Sabina Liberdova République Tchèque
38  David Jorgensen & Mette Elkjaer Danemark
40  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgarie
40  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik Estonie
42  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Lettonie
43  Urban Aljancic & Katsiaryna Mychkova Slovénie
43  Stig Bo Andersen & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Danemark
43  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Allemagne
43  Mathias Kehlet & Malene Ostergaard Danemark
43  Vasili Poplavskiy & Ecaterina Jelezni Moldavie
43  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russie
49  Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Russie
50  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina Russie
51  Simone Vertuccio & Erika Attisano Italie
52  Maris Puce & Zane Prokofieva Lettonie

Round 2 (top 100)

53  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova République Tchèque
53  Paul Rutkowski & Jana Ryvkina Allemagne
53  Maksim Valeev & Anya Balandina Russie
56  Dimitriy Barov & Veronika Golodneva Allemagne
56  Alexis Gross & Angelina Lesniak Allemagne
56  Morten Löwe & Zia James Danemark
56  Cristian Pontarelli & Jessica Di Russo Italie
60  Telmo Madeira & Sara Venturinha Portugal
60  Mantas Vaskelis & Justina Dailidaite Lituanie
60  Arturas Vilkonecas & Ala Karpenko Lituanie
63  Domenico Palmisano & Veronica D'asti Italie
63  Valentin Savin & Alina Glazkova Russie
65  Mihai Dima & Catalina Filip Roumanie
66  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Allemagne
66  Bulat Khalikov & Anna Naryshkina Russie
66  Dainius Mikolaitis & Ieva Zukauskaite Lituanie
66  Kevin Santana & Joana Diniz Portugal
70  Rimvydas Cernajus & Ruta Ramanauskaite Lituanie
70  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova République Tchèque
70  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Ukraine
73  Domenico Labate & Lucia Caccavale Italie
74  Antoine Masson & Alice Masson France
74  Aleksandr Nabiullin & Darya Igonina Russie
74  Dimitri Neuendank & Andreia Gaspar Luxembourg
77  Alexey Glukhov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russie
77  Bryan Lidy & Vania Borges (aka Caixeiro) Luxembourg
77  Vladimir Martianov & Olga Choupilov Israel
77  Aleksandr Rudakov & Anastasia Shleyger Russie
81  Aleksey Shipilov & Maryana Nazarova Russie
82  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Lettonie
82  Mikko Matikka & Petra Mursu Finlande
82  Ilya Mazurov & Anna Povazhnaya Russie
82  Marco Tocchini & Giada Ippolito Italie
82  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Allemagne
87  Artur Ananyev & Ekaterina Dolmatova Russie
87  Igor Colac & Nadejda Andronachii Moldavie
87  Lasse Legaard & Milla Lykke Danemark
87  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite Lituanie
91  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil Espagne
91  Pawel Muchewicz & Karolina Urban Pologne
91  Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Pologne
94  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova Russie
95  Aleksandr Andreichev & Anna Kozyreva Russie
95  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russie
95  Volodymyr Melnychyn & Khrystyna Sokhanych Ukraine
95  Liu Tiawei & Zhu Zhemingwei Chine
99  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva Russie
99  Evgeniy Efanin & Dina Valiullina Russie

Round 1 (top 178)

101  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russie
101  Nikolaj Lund & Irina Shergina Danemark
101  Deonizij Tymchuk & Chanel Hönicke Allemagne
104  Stefan Hold & Julia Burghardt Autriche
104  Andres Liiv & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Estonie
104  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portugal
104  Roger Romero & Anna Mateu Closa Espagne
108  Sergej Esau & Kira Mauss Allemagne
108  Andreas Podlich & Darja Titowa Allemagne
108  Alexander Zimin & Veronica Blagodarskaya Russie
111  Denis Buga & Ekaterina Osetrova Russie
111  Wolfram Hörr & Janina Kimmel Allemagne
111  Jörg Riedinger & Anja Riedinger Allemagne
114  Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Angleterre
114  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Pologne
116  Juan Gomez Prieto & Jennifer Del Campo
116  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lituanie
116  Jan Seiter & Jessica Weinert Allemagne
116  Stefano Sirch & Luigjina Shkupa Italie
120  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Allemagne
120  Alen Pavlec & Tara Bohak Slovénie
122  Johnatan Bouchard & Laure Nambottin France
122  Igor Ishov & Katerina Reshetova Russie
122  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare Lettonie
122  Filip Lubina & Kamila Svobodova République Tchèque
126  Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Anastasiya Yargulova Ukraine
126  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
126  Jakub Drmota & Lenka Navorkova République Tchèque
126  Gianluca Gerardi & Silvia Testa Italie
130  Vladislav Inostrantsev & Tatjana Zitkovskaja Estonie
130  Lucien Laurent & Jessica Deyre France
130  Jakob Stühler & Ekaterina Kalugina Allemagne
130  Florian Wanagas & Laura Meistermann France
130  Stanislav Zubik & Maria Albert Allemagne
135  Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Anna Budreiko Lettonie
135  Tyron Sweeney & Tammy-lee Ras Afrique du Sud
135  Sergey Zorin & Valentina Rudenok Russie
138  Matej Mesojedec & Spela Vegelj Slovénie
138  Vasiliy Safronov & Yana Khyshiktueva Russie
140  Benedikt Grünberg & Isabell Derichs Allemagne
141  Aleksey Dogaev & Alina Bisekeeva Russie
142  Maximilian Dommermuth & Hannah Kleinhans Allemagne
142  Carlos Fernandes & Cristiana Pires Portugal
142  Harry Knaus & Maria Schwarzkopf Allemagne
142  Nikolay Zolotarenko & Olga Romina Russie
146  Jiang Bin & Jing Ziyi Chine
146  Francisco Javier Fernandez & Ainoa Alonso Espagne
146  Mitja Huter & Joulia Arnet Suisse
146  Vadim Ostapenko & Cathy Schoetter Luxembourg
146  Givi Vardanidze & Yuliya Vorozheykina Russie
151  Simone Bon & Martina Floreani Italie
151  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Allemagne
153  Nikolay Perov & Mariya Averina Russie
154  Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola Lettonie
154  Konstantin Ermolaev & Elizaveta Shulepova Ukraine
154  Tomislav Hegedus & Brenda-jane Camilleri Malte
154  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japon
154  Dominik Marten & Laura Marten Allemagne
159  Vaclav Melc & Katerina Pelcova République Tchèque
160  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Lettonie
160  Gleb Bykov & Margarita Deryabina Russie
160  Jason Cicard & Carole-anne Richard France
163  Nico Kirchmann & Sabrina Metzger Allemagne
163  Robert Kunz & Viktoria Renpenning Allemagne
163  Vadim Romin & Yuliya Skvirskaya Russie
166  Romain Leal & Chloe Leal France
166  Jan Lingemann & Kristina Podszus Allemagne
166  Phil Schwarick & Franziska Schöne Allemagne
166  Alex Zabos & Ioana Diana Degau Roumanie
170  Lorenzo Estangui & Isabel Bonilla Espagne
170  Benjamin Ohse & Anna Afanasyeva Allemagne
170  Alexander Poad & Laura Pohlmann Allemagne
173  Alexej Iwlew & Rita Iwlewa Allemagne
173  Johannes Kreutzer & Nadja Belke Allemagne
173  Thomas Meier & Silke Koncz Allemagne
176  Mike Heinrich & Isabel Grundlach Allemagne
176  David Kinsky & Manon Schweinfurth Allemagne
176  Benjamin Ostermair & Stefanie Ostermair Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}