Results from German Open 2007 - IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) vendredi 17 août 2007
Voir comment advertise your product ici

German Open 2007
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 14 août 2007

IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) vendredi 17 août 2007

Finale

1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italie
2  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Allemagne
3  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italie
4  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russie
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russie
6  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Allemagne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Pologne
8  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Chine
9  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituanie
10  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italie
11  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Irlande
12  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovénie

Quarter-final

13  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Angleterre
14  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Pologne
15  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russie
16  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Pologne
17  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Lettonie
18  Angelo Madonia & Jelena Samuilova Lettonie
19  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russie
20  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Pologne
21  Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italie
21  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Allemagne
21  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russie
24  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgarie

Round 5 (top 48)

25  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russie
25  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russie
27  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italie
27  Aleksandr Sergeev & Evgenia Bekova Russie
29  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Russie
30  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Hongrie
30  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italie
30  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Suède
30  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italie
30  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Allemagne
30  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russie
36  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Allemagne
37  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Lettonie
37  Michael Wenger & Melanie Ahl Allemagne
39  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Allemagne
40  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russie
41  Edgars Gasjuns & Liva Koziola Lettonie
42  W Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova République Tchèque
42  Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson Angleterre
44  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaidjan
45  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italie
45  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Allemagne
47  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Pays-Bas
48  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Espagne

Round 4 (top 106)

49  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Syrie
49  Francesco Decandia & Sabrina Laconi Italie
49  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Biélorussie
49  Denis Kutepov & Aiste Stragyte Lituanie
49  Andrei Mosejcuk & Izabela Janachowska Pologne
54  Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral Roumanie
55  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russie
55  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Allemagne
57  Andrei Filippov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russie
57  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Autriche
59  Christian De Cillis & Rossella Piccolo Italie
59  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
59  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finlande
59  Ilya Zakharov & Veronika Egorova Biélorussie
63  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska Pologne
63  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Biélorussie
65  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
65  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Russie
65  Craig Shaw & Malin Johansson États-Unis
68  Rüdiger Homm & Friederike Tischendorf Allemagne
68  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
68  Lorenzo Tarabelli & Federica Agostinelli Italie
68  Artem Zubarev & Alina Agafonova Russie
72  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldavie
72  Damian Danielski & Magda Niewiadomska Pologne
72  Dominique Rene Fara & Sonja Hahn Allemagne
72  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italie
72  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Allemagne
77  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Russie
77  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russie
77  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Allemagne
77  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Autriche
77  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japon
82  Francesco Calco & Silvia Stile Italie
82  Dusan Dragovic & Mariya Patratiy Serbia
82  Ivo Lodesani & Ida Sicilia Italie
82  Tom Erik Nilsen & Nadya Khamitskaya Norvège
82  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Allemagne
82  Denis Sidorov & Ekaterina Korneva Russie
82  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hongrie
82  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Allemagne
90  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italie
90  Roberts Nemiro & Santa Dmitrijeva Lettonie
90  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russie
93  Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Chine
93  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Russie
95  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Veronika Golodneva Lituanie
95  Livio Palmirotta & Valentina Palcani Italie
95  Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italie
95  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russie
95  Maksim Tschernin & Carolin Hirschberger Allemagne
100  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Espagne
100  Eduard Borodov & Elena Tikhomirova Russie
100  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Allemagne
100  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldavie
104  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italie
105  Olegs Kuznecovs & Jekaterina Perederejeva Lettonie
105  Evgeniy Zarubin & Tatiana Bespalova Russie

Round 3 (top 153)

107  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldavie
107  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovénie
107  Pasquale Nudo & Manuela Stellato Italie
110  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova République Tchèque
110  Ilmars Ozols & Irina Lecebrina Lettonie
112  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova République Tchèque
112  Sergey Dementyev & Anamarija Novak Slovénie
112  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russie
112  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Allemagne
112  Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin Allemagne
117  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonie
117  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Allemagne
117  Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova Ukraine
120  Maciej Zahorodny & Karolina Dej Pologne
121  Thomas Kagnes & Aleksandra Kakurina Norvège
121  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italie
121  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russie
121  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite Lituanie
121  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russie
121  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova République Tchèque
127  Mario Cicala & Jessica Mazza Italie
127  Razvan Dorin Galban & Ewa Dudek Pologne
127  Aleksejs Malisevs & Krista Erina Lettonie
127  Carmine Mummolo & Grazia Mummolo Italie
127  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova République Tchèque
127  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Pologne
133  Alari Liiv & Keit Speigel Estonie
133  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonie
133  Aleksandr Tsesnokov & Katri Kitsing Estonie
136  Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Russie
136  Pawel Nesterowicz & Ewa Sadokierska Pologne
136  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Pologne
139  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova République Tchèque
140  Alessandro Bosco & Federica Bosco Italie
140  Oleksander Mazur & Olesya Golub (aka Ilyushenko) Ukraine
140  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovénie
143  Edgars Gerosins & Nikola Matjusenko Lettonie
143  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova République Tchèque
145  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russie
146  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute Lituanie
147  Aleksandr Koshkin & Lyubov Vasileva Russie
147  Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva Lettonie
149  Tilo Pfalzgraff & Anja Pfalzgraff Allemagne
150  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana Italie
150  Andrey Pakalov & Olga Romanenko Russie
152  Edwin Chabot & Anouk Van Hoeven Pays-Bas
153  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russie

Round 2 (top 201)

154  Gerds Ivuskans & Ketija Bardina Lettonie
154  Yarik Plavko & Kristel Kessa Estonie
156  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Allemagne
157  Mikhail Babenko & Marija Budkina Russie
157  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russie
159  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva Russie
159  Kirill Kolobov & Margarita Zvonova Estonie
159  Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Irlande
162  Andrei Scrab & Ivona Elena Curca Roumanie
163  Cristian Giusti & Roberta Giacomi Italie
163  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu Roumanie
163  Daniele Zanini & Giulia Zanlorenzi Italie
166  Jordi Fonolla & Elisabeth Olmo Espagne
166  Evgeniy Lisunov & Olga Tikhonova Russie
166  Michael Seidel & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Allemagne
166  Ilia Tinkelman & Viktoria Shupletsov Israel
170  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italie
170  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russie
170  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japon
173  Gleb Bykov & Anna Sviridova Russie
173  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova République Tchèque
173  Ott Sander Palm & Stina Raudsepp Estonie
173  Nicola Vastola & Giada Di Nunzio Italie
177  Andrey Patrushev & Yaroslava Svirina Russie
177  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgarie
179  Sebastian Matheja & Lydia Hellmann Allemagne
180  Artem Abdurakhmanov & Yuliya Pletneva Russie
180  Pavel Kuzmin & Susanna Uusmaa Estonie
182  Simone Carrer & Ilaria Dalla Libera Italie
182  Sergiy Gurko & Yaroslava Perederiy Ukraine
184  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Allemagne
184  Petr Plsek & Sarka Kotatkova République Tchèque
184  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russie
187  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russie
187  Veiko Rist & Maria Konus Estonie
187  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Allemagne
190  Klaus Genterczewsky & Julia Quinot Allemagne
190  David Jutge & Johanna Rivier France
190  Gergö Nagy & Alexandra Horváth Hongrie
190  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Hongrie
194  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Allemagne
195  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Victoria Kleinfelder Allemagne
195  Jeroen Luijer & Stefanie Maycock Allemagne
197  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Pologne
198  Nikolaj Lund & Irina Shergina Danemark
198  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italie
200  Eros Sciamanna & Ilaria Fanini Italie
201  Antonio Ferrante & Eleonora Filippi Italie

Round 1 (top 327)

202  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Lettonie
202  Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Allemagne
202  Mark Volynschikov & Ekaterina Kim Russie
205  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Allemagne
205  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Suède
207  Attila Budai & Lilla Barna Hongrie
207  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa Allemagne
207  Anton Tretyakov & Anastasiya Kutsaya Kazakhstan
210  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Allemagne
210  Rolands Malcans & Anna Berga Lettonie
210  Hisayuki Toyama & Satomi Toyama Japon
213  Peter Beardsley & Rebecca Beardsley (aka Berry) Australie
213  András Kósa & Bernadett Túri Hongrie
213  Marcel Van Rooy & Jeanine Schouwenaars Pays-Bas
216  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova Russie
216  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Autriche
218  Luca Galasso & Federica Castoldi Italie
218  Martin Pape & Pernille Kraft Danemark
218  Udo Rosenkranz & Corinna Bülow Allemagne
218  Rolf Van Laan & Inez Mertens Pays-Bas
222  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldavie
222  Dmitriy Muravev & Olga Gandembul Russie
222  Tomas Valícek & Denisa Halicka Slovaquie
225  Vladimir Labunet & Ecaterina Petrova Moldavie
225  Vadim Romin & Yuliya Skvirskaya Russie
227  Michal Vlk & Jarmila Brazdova République Tchèque
228  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italie
229  István Zsigovics & Krisztina Szaka Hongrie
230  Johnatan Bouchard & Laure Nambottin France
230  Cristian Gelepu & Beatrice Balasz Roumanie
230  Hem Spilker & Marieke Adelaars Pays-Bas
233  Hans Allard & Margo Oosterhoon Pays-Bas
233  Valeri Malikov & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azerbaidjan
233  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt Allemagne
236  Silviu Gheorghita Cojocariu & Alexandra Lutic Roumanie
236  Dieter Meister & Anja Petzold Allemagne
238  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Japon
238  Sanzhar Kaldiyarov & Aleksandra Kim Kazakhstan
238  Maxim Kube & Viktoria Fischer Dunz Allemagne
238  Dávid Püspöki & Enikö Baráth Hongrie
242  Yuriy Afonin & Valeriya Yakunchukova Russie
242  Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russie
242  Lars Olav Harnisch & Ina Zemmrich Allemagne
242  Raul Tolosa & Daniela Grigoroscuta Espagne
246  Cristi Sava & Alexandra Ghinea Roumanie
247  Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Darya Afanaseva Russie
248  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn Allemagne
248  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Allemagne
248  Frank Jorgens & Alexandra Brixa (aka Jorgens) Allemagne
248  Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Pays-Bas
252  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Allemagne
252  Felix Koschkar & Melanie Taubold Allemagne
252  Beat Künzi & Barbara Krebs Suisse
252  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Allemagne
256  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea Moldavie
256  Kane Wanjen Cheng & Natalie Liwen Chang Taiwan
256  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Allemagne
256  Michael Junges & Sabine Scheller Allemagne
256  Carles Martinez & Silvia Llacer Espagne
256  Sorin Simon & Raluca Moldovan Roumanie
262  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Allemagne
262  Mathias Sommer & Martina Bruhns Allemagne
264  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Allemagne
264  Alessandro Della Barbara & Martina Moras Italie
264  Dirk Holl & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Allemagne
264  Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Allemagne
264  Matthias Nadolski & Marion-Karin Tecza Allemagne
264  Andreas Rothe & Anke Müller Allemagne
264  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Allemagne
264  Ronald Zimmermann & Alexandra Schieferdecker Allemagne
272  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
272  Daniel Buhala & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Suisse
272  Francisco Javier Fernandez & Irene Caballero Espagne
272  Mirco Marotta & Stefania Postini Italie
272  Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi Suisse
272  Marcel Zwidwijk & Suzanne Gelens Pays-Bas
278  Ricardo Arteaga Perez & Alona Sergeeva Espagne
278  Chia-tung Chen & Tatjana Kraska Suisse
278  Nikolas Krause & Anna Komor Allemagne
278  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert Allemagne
278  Joost Offermans & Deborah Warmer Pays-Bas
278  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Pays-Bas
278  Remco Van Sabben & Kim Van Sabben Pays-Bas
285  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Allemagne
285  Nikolas Kuramochi & Sandra Undine Muhr (aka Till) Allemagne
285  Erik Neumayr & Stefanie Spang Allemagne
285  Jan Srubar & Petra Kofronova République Tchèque
289  Tom Boumans & Ciska Baarda Pays-Bas
289  Georg Drechsler & Larissa Latzer Allemagne
289  Kai Fischer & Silvia Gorlach Allemagne
289  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Allemagne
289  Martin Hartmann & Christina Hannappel Allemagne
289  Victor Mardari & Pepi Lorenzo Espagne
289  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Allemagne
289  Sven Ole Paulsen & Marion Kreeb Allemagne
289  Marius Pflüger & Sabine Heinrich Allemagne
289  Martin Plugge & Sabrina Paxmann Allemagne
289  Christian Rittgerott & Monika Walz Allemagne
289  Wolfgang Schuh & Birgit Schuh Allemagne
301  Jonathan Borg & Roxanne Buttigieg Malte
301  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Allemagne
301  Uwe Fermum & Ulla Schmidt-fetzer Allemagne
301  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Allemagne
301  Martin Kröger & Kerstin Wilde Allemagne
301  Christian Lang & Katharina Weinnoldt Allemagne
307  Bernd Baumann & Andrea Baumann Allemagne
307  Roland Brügel & Sabine Schemm Allemagne
307  Bogdan Chirodea & Patricia Ene Roumanie
307  Guillaume Crantelle & Laetitia Michel France
307  Stanislav Durchanek & Katerina Sebkova République Tchèque
307  Lorand Ilyes & Carmen Maries Vaida Roumanie
307  Wilfried Kukowski & Andrea Kukowski Allemagne
307  Lukas Mitacz & Andrea Kucejova République Tchèque
307  Thomas Nadler & Kerstin Hajek Allemagne
307  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Autriche
317  Eike Arndt & Nathalie Avrillon Allemagne
317  Heiko Bärmann & Stephanie Baur Allemagne
317  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Allemagne
317  Florian Hansel & Linda Wulfes Allemagne
317  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Allemagne
317  Gunther Klich & Svenja Klich Allemagne
317  Markus Kröller & Katja Liebig Allemagne
317  Evgeny Ostryakov & Elena Ostryakova Russie
317  Maurice Philipoom & Marieke Londen Pays-Bas
317  Torsten Schmidt-schauerte & Linda Deborah Kröger Allemagne
317  Stefan Trippler & Dana Poeplau Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}