Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Junior I 10-dance mardi 16 août 2011
Voir comment advertise your product ici

German Open 2011
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 16 août 2011

GOC Junior I 10-dance mardi 16 août 2011

Finale

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russie
2  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Roumanie
3  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russie
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russie
5  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Lettonie
6  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russie
7  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Moldavie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  Denis Lelin & Polina Semenova Russie
9  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Pologne
10  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russie
11  Viktor Novakov & Naddel Gazieva Ouzbékistan
12  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russie
13  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Lettonie
15  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lituanie
16  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lituanie
17  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Ouzbékistan
18  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Russie
18  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russie
18  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russie
21  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bulgarie
22  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russie
23  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldavie
24  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonie
25  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Russie
26  Artem Uryadov & Elizaveta Burenina Russie

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russie
28  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraine
29  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russie
29  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russie
31  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova Estonie
32  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Russie
33  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russie
34  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Roumanie
35  Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Russie
36  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russie
36  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Roumanie
38  Egor Boldysh & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Biélorussie
38  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russie
40  Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Russie
41  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonie
42  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonie
43  Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Russie
43  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldavie
45  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russie
46  Aleksej Antonov & Kseniya Michurina Russie
47  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonie
47  Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Russie
49  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russie
50  Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Lituanie
51  Domantas Razgaitis & Eva Pupleviciute Lituanie

Round 1 (top 98)

52  Aleksandr Grama & Karina Neginskaya Ukraine
52  Andrey Makarov & Maria Nikolaenko Russie
52  George Silviu Tabarca & Irina Elena Tudorache Roumanie
55  Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges Angleterre
55  Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Russie
55  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russie
58  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Roumanie
59  Tomas Janonis & Veronika Samuolyte Lituanie
60  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgarie
61  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japon
61  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russie
61  Roman Sakov & Anastasiya Perkova Russie
64  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonie
64  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russie
66  Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova Lituanie
67  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Lituanie
67  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Russie
67  Cristian Sufragiu & Patricia Filip Roumanie
70  Artur Makedon & Yuliya Tarasova Russie
71  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda Angleterre
72  Dmitriy Iridekov & Maria Zhabina Russie
72  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israel
74  Roman Havric & Olga Moraru Moldavie
75  Özgün Dogan & Nursen Özhan Turquie
75  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky Israel
75  Oleksandr Vigovskiy & Galina Volkivska Ukraine
78  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Espagne
78  Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross Estonie
80  Vlad Marascu & Mihaela Maniosu Roumanie
80  Valentin Potrivaev & Olena Kondratenko Ukraine
80  Zoltan Szakacs & Dennis Hritcu Roumanie
83  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Lettonie
84  Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Moldavie
85  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Espagne
86  Roland Jõearu & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estonie
87  Daniyar Abenov & Aleksandra Rakhmankulova Kazakhstan
87  Vladislav Poludennyy & Vasilisa Gorbolskaya Russie
89  Ilyas Ayazbayev & Solome Mgeliashvili Kazakhstan
89  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Kazakhstan
91  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russie
91  Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russie
93  Davyd Filosin & Kamila Esekina Kazakhstan
93  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russie
93  Marek Vassiljev & Anna Maria Laius Estonie
93  Kazuya Yonezawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japon
97  Josep Järve & Maria Zvonova Estonie
97  Nikita Kostin & Emilija Kovieraite Lituanie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}